Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
21/04/24 |
"War of the Roses" Urban Weekend |
Course 2 |
00:40:43 |
2nd |
1205 |
|
20/04/24 |
"War of the Roses" urban weekend - day 1 - Hebden Bridge |
Long |
00:42:57 |
7th |
|
|
24/03/24 |
Coombe Abbey Country Park WML Event ( WM Yvette Baker Heat) |
Blue |
01:02:53 |
21st |
1124 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
03/03/24 |
Corporation Park Sprint Double (3/4) |
A |
00:16:53 |
3rd |
|
|
18/02/24 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
3 |
01:14:26 |
14th |
1068 |
|
10/02/24 |
BL Urban Sprint, Keswick (in association with BNC) |
1 Long |
00:19:23 |
41st |
|
|
10/02/24 |
British Night Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 4 (M55, W20, W35, W40) |
01:09:55 |
26th |
1151 |
|
04/02/24 |
EPOC/PFO Regional Event |
Blue |
01:27:43 |
23rd |
1122 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
13/01/24 |
SELOC NWNL |
Blue |
01:08:26 |
15th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
02/12/23 |
Hameldon Hill Regional |
Blue |
01:25:34 |
17th |
1062 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
12/11/23 |
CompassSport Cup Final |
3. Blue - women |
01:28:00 |
36th |
1153 |
|
11/11/23 |
Compass Sport Final Warm-up Event and NGOC League |
Green |
01:04:26 |
27th |
1022 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
15/10/23 |
Woodside Urban - UKUL, WMUL |
course 2 |
00:39:24 |
5th |
1209 |
|
14/10/23 |
Witton Park Regional (4/4) |
Blue |
01:22:41 |
13th |
1107 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
08/10/23 |
Winsford Urban (UKUL) |
Course 2 - MV WO |
00:51:56 |
5th |
1205 |
|
07/10/23 |
Aitken & Whitehough (3/4) |
Blue |
01:23:40 |
8th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
24/09/23 |
MDOC UKUL event |
2 |
00:48:53 |
5th |
1226 |
|
23/09/23 |
NW Sprint Champs PM |
2 |
00:15:36 |
12th |
1198 |
|
23/09/23 |
NW Sprint Champs AM |
2 |
00:17:19 |
15th |
1170 |
|
16/09/23 |
City of London Race (UKOL) |
UKOL 2 (W18, W20, W21, W35) |
01:05:45 |
|
|
|
04/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 5 |
C31 |
00:51:43 |
61st |
1099 |
|
03/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 4 (UKOL) |
UKOL C31 (W18, W20, W35) |
01:58:19 |
68th |
1032 |
|
02/08/23 |
Scottish Six Days - Rest Day Sprint - UKUL14 & SOUL8 |
2 |
00:17:25 |
16th |
1218 |
|
01/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 3 |
C31 |
01:41:56 |
72nd |
1064 |
|
31/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL C31 (W18, W20, W35) |
00:57:29 |
57th |
1111 |
|
30/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 1 |
C31 |
01:38:17 |
50th |
1129 |
|
16/07/23 |
YHOA Urban League Weekend - EuroCity Race |
WO |
01:02:06 |
5th |
1220 |
|
15/07/23 |
YHOA Urban League Weekend |
2 |
00:20:25 |
26th |
1180 |
|
09/07/23 |
Town Centre Urban (UKUL) |
Course B |
00:47:31 |
2nd |
1194 |
|
11/06/23 |
Race the Abbeys - Scottish Borders: Urban Sprint (UKOL) incorporating SOUL7 |
UKOL W21E (W18, W20, W21, W35) |
00:18:05 |
|
|
|
10/06/23 |
Race the Abbeys - Scottish Borders: Urban (UKOL) - incorporating UKUL9 & SOUL6 |
UKOL Course 2 (M40, M45, M50) |
00:46:24 |
5th |
1209 |
|
20/05/23 |
SELOC Skelmersdale urban |
2 MV WO |
00:44:57 |
3rd |
|
|
13/05/23 |
Todmorden Urban Regional |
Course 2 |
00:51:09 |
4th |
1218 |
|
07/05/23 |
British Middle Distance Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 5 (M18, M20, M55, W35) |
01:17:32 |
40th |
1146 |
|
06/05/23 |
British Sprint Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL special results file - times irrelevant (M16, M18, M20, M21, M35, M40, M45, M50, M55, M60, M65, M70, M75, M80, M85, W16, W18, W20, W21, W35, W40, W45, W50, W55, W60, W65, W70, W75, W80, W85) |
00:18:08 |
144th |
|
|
06/05/23 |
British Sprint Championships Qualifiers |
Q4 |
00:20:48 |
38th |
1145 |
|
06/05/23 |
British Sprint Championships Finals |
F4 |
00:18:08 |
20th |
1176 |
|
23/04/23 |
MDOC Philips Park Regional and YBT Heat |
Short Brown |
01:29:12 |
11th |
1180 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
22/04/23 |
BL Brampton Urban |
1 |
00:38:35 |
10th |
|
|
09/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 9 (W35, W40) |
01:56:56 |
27th |
1109 |
|
07/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 7 (M55, W35) |
00:16:02 |
31st |
1207 |
|
18/03/23 |
Lee Quarry & Parks (4/4) |
Blue |
01:05:07 |
|
|
|
26/02/23 |
GRAMP Balmedie Regional |
Blue |
01:31:47 |
30th |
1100 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
25/02/23 |
MAROC Ballater Sprint |
Sprint |
00:26:10 |
27th |
|
|
25/02/23 |
Scottish Night Championships: Balmoral |
02 |
01:39:25 |
|
|
|
19/02/23 |
SCOL5 New Forest SCOA and SWOA league event (UKOL) |
UKOL Blue (M16, M18, M20, M45, M50, M55, M60, W21, W35, W40) |
01:08:36 |
50th |
1112 |
|
18/02/23 |
British Night Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 5/ 6 (M16, M55, M60, W20, W35, W40) |
01:42:01 |
42nd |
1074 |
|
04/02/23 |
Spring Wood (2/4) |
Red |
00:50:02 |
2nd |
|
|
04/02/23 |
BL Knipe Scar NW Night League Event |
Blue |
01:01:03 |
12th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
29/01/23 |
EUOC Big Weekend - Classic Race (SoSOL) |
Brown |
02:14:21 |
61st |
1159 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |