Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
21/04/24 |
Scottish Orienteering League 2 |
Short Blue |
01:03:52 |
17th |
1124 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
20/04/24 |
Scottish Middle Championships |
3 |
00:50:07 |
38th |
1095 |
|
13/04/24 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 13 (W16) |
01:06:43 |
14th |
1152 |
|
31/03/24 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 15 (W16) |
01:03:29 |
23rd |
1129 |
|
30/03/24 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 14 (M75, W60) |
00:31:43 |
1st |
1146 |
|
29/03/24 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 7 (M55, W35) |
00:21:27 |
49th |
1143 |
|
17/03/24 |
Scottish Orienteering League 1 (Scottish Spring) |
Short Blue |
01:05:58 |
11th |
1136 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
16/03/24 |
Scottish Spring - UltraSprint |
|
00:20:56 |
222nd |
|
|
10/03/24 |
ESOC SoSOL |
Green |
00:38:55 |
11th |
1093 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
03/03/24 |
Doune Ponds Local Event |
Green |
00:45:00 |
|
|
|
24/02/24 |
Scottish Night Championships |
Course 3 |
00:25:21 |
|
|
|
26/01/24 |
EUOC Big Weekend - FWTN |
2 |
00:26:32 |
20th |
|
|
28/12/23 |
EBOR Regional Event |
Sprint |
00:13:06 |
19th |
1141 |
|
02/12/23 |
INT SOUL11 |
3 |
01:15:45 |
16th |
767 |
|
29/10/23 |
Scottish Orienteering League 5 |
Blue |
01:06:39 |
13th |
1174 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
24/09/23 |
Scottish Orienteering League 4 |
Blue |
01:26:07 |
19th |
1182 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
04/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 5 |
C35 |
00:39:33 |
18th |
1234 |
|
03/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 4 (UKOL) |
UKOL C35 (M55) |
01:17:17 |
23rd |
1227 |
|
02/08/23 |
Scottish Six Days - Rest Day Sprint - UKUL14 & SOUL8 |
3 |
00:14:23 |
34th |
1134 |
|
01/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 3 |
C35 |
01:09:45 |
23rd |
1229 |
|
31/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL C35 (M55) |
00:43:58 |
43rd |
1212 |
|
30/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 1 |
C35 |
01:20:06 |
38th |
1204 |
|
28/06/23 |
Braco WEE |
Green |
00:36:55 |
8th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
21/06/23 |
Callander Crags WEE |
Green |
00:50:40 |
9th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
11/06/23 |
Race the Abbeys - Scottish Borders: Urban Sprint (UKOL) incorporating SOUL7 |
UKOL Course 3 (M55, M60, W40, W45, W50) |
00:40:47 |
14th |
1145 |
|
10/06/23 |
Race the Abbeys - Scottish Borders: Urban (UKOL) - incorporating UKUL9 & SOUL6 |
UKOL Course 3 (M55, M60, W40, W45, W50) |
00:45:22 |
15th |
1134 |
|
07/05/23 |
British Middle Distance Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 5 (M18, M20, M55, W35) |
00:51:45 |
17th |
1243 |
|
06/05/23 |
British Sprint Championships Finals |
F6 |
00:17:49 |
|
|
|
06/05/23 |
British Sprint Championships Qualifiers |
Q6 |
00:17:50 |
19th |
1203 |
|
30/04/23 |
ELO SoSOL |
Blue/Brown |
00:53:47 |
14th |
1204 |
|
29/04/23 |
Kinneil Sprint |
Blue |
00:16:58 |
14th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
23/04/23 |
Scottish Orienteering League 3 Tayside Spring 3 |
Blue |
01:01:23 |
11th |
1199 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
09/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 13 (M55) |
01:11:23 |
15th |
1240 |
|
08/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 8 (M55) |
00:44:43 |
24th |
1238 |
|
07/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 7 (M55, W35) |
00:16:30 |
38th |
1192 |
|
02/04/23 |
Scottish Sprint Champs - incorporating SOUL5 |
Course 3 |
00:16:03 |
17th |
1160 |
|
25/03/23 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 10 (M55) |
01:22:01 |
19th |
1219 |
|
19/03/23 |
Scottish Orienteering League 2 |
Blue |
00:58:58 |
17th |
1177 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
18/03/23 |
Scottish Middle Distance Championships incorporating BUCS Individuals |
Course 3 |
00:42:18 |
17th |
1196 |
|
12/03/23 |
STAG's Scottish Orienteering League 1 |
Blue |
01:14:11 |
9th |
1225 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
05/03/23 |
Lakes Spring Long (UKEOL) |
Blue |
01:02:34 |
7th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
04/03/23 |
Lakes Spring Middle (UKEOL) |
Blue |
00:54:41 |
6th |
1185 |
Navigation Chl |
26/02/23 |
GRAMP Balmedie Regional |
Blue |
01:15:39 |
17th |
1167 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
25/02/23 |
Scottish Night Championships: Balmoral |
03 |
00:54:24 |
3rd |
1245 |
|
12/02/23 |
STAG Compass Sport Cup/Trophy Heat |
4 Blue Men |
00:49:56 |
10th |
1220 |
|
05/02/23 |
Callendar Park SoSOL |
Blue |
01:07:33 |
4th |
1240 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
29/01/23 |
EUOC Big Weekend - Classic Race (SoSOL) |
Blue |
01:30:36 |
31st |
1177 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
27/01/23 |
EUOC Big Weekend - FWTN #6 |
Long |
00:36:33 |
90th |
|
|
31/12/22 |
Christmas Cup Day 3 |
Long |
01:04:20 |
43rd |
|
|
04/12/22 |
Lakeland Warrior (Day 2 - Middle) |
M21E |
01:12:10 |
50th |
1256 |
|