Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
30/03/24 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 8 (M55) |
01:04:44 |
68th |
1080 |
|
29/03/24 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 7 (M55, W35) |
00:25:16 |
83rd |
1053 |
|
03/03/24 |
EMOA League 2024 Shipley Park |
Blue |
00:57:56 |
40th |
1049 |
Navigation Chl |
25/02/24 |
HH SE League - Ace of Herts, Ashridge |
Blue |
01:44:06 |
66th |
913 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
04/02/24 |
GO SEL event & Southern Champs (UKOL) |
UKOL 5 (W18, W20, W35, M55) |
109:27:00 |
32nd |
1037 |
|
21/01/24 |
Eyam Moor |
Blue |
01:30:29 |
45th |
957 |
Navigation Chl |
17/12/23 |
Mole Festive Event |
Blue |
01:30:39 |
45th |
1002 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
03/12/23 |
CHIG Level B -SEL and SWELL event |
Blue |
01:22:18 |
37th |
1033 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
26/11/23 |
SN Trophy |
Blue Men |
01:44:44 |
57th |
977 |
|
08/10/23 |
SLOW Regional event & OK Nuts |
Blue |
02:03:17 |
58th |
929 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
01/10/23 |
Regional Event |
Blue |
02:33:41 |
25th |
935 |
Navigation Chl |
24/09/23 |
TVOC Urban Regional Event |
3 |
01:12:29 |
23rd |
907 |
|
03/09/23 |
EMOA Urban League 2023 University of Nottingham |
Course 3 |
01:09:59 |
31st |
862 |
|
06/06/23 |
London Park Series |
Long |
00:44:18 |
97th |
|
|
30/05/23 |
London Park Series |
Long |
00:39:08 |
61st |
|
|
23/05/23 |
LOK - London Summer Series |
Long |
01:05:40 |
94th |
|
|
05/03/23 |
HH Ace of Herts - Egypt Woods - National Event |
Blue |
01:35:06 |
74th |
918 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
05/02/23 |
GO Waggoner Wells National SE League |
Blue |
01:38:04 |
77th |
945 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
23/10/22 |
Jack of Herts, Northaw Great Wood |
Blue |
01:25:40 |
18th |
1060 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
16/10/22 |
TVOC 2022 Chiltern Challenge |
Blue |
01:47:17 |
49th |
991 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
08/05/22 |
Welwyn Garden City Race |
3 |
00:55:38 |
29th |
1028 |
|
01/05/22 |
SO Regional event - Angmering Park (west), Arundel |
Blue |
01:27:34 |
35th |
1014 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
24/04/22 |
TVOC Hodgemoor Wood Regional Event & SCOL6 |
Blue |
01:33:15 |
56th |
1003 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
17/04/22 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 13 (M55) |
01:56:10 |
84th |
1015 |
|
16/04/22 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 8 (M55) |
01:17:42 |
144th |
912 |
|
15/04/22 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 7 (M55, W35) |
00:25:12 |
82nd |
999 |
|
10/04/22 |
SLOW SE League Event Incorporating OK Nuts |
BLUE |
01:20:23 |
38th |
1055 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
26/03/22 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 10 (M55) |
02:40:08 |
52nd |
1001 |
|
28/12/21 |
Regional Event |
A |
01:19:32 |
44th |
893 |
|
19/12/21 |
TVOC 50th Anniversary Regional Event & SCOL3 |
Blue |
01:31:01 |
57th |
1038 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
05/12/21 |
The Mitre National Event, SE League and SWELL. |
Blue |
01:14:06 |
|
|
|
28/11/21 |
East Midlands League 2021 |
Blue |
01:12:54 |
40th |
917 |
Navigation Chl |
21/11/21 |
SO Regional Event - Gravetye Woods, between Turners Hill & West Hoathly (West of East Grinstead) |
Blue |
01:52:22 |
31st |
966 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
24/10/21 |
GO Urban Event |
Course 3 |
01:04:52 |
29th |
990 |
|
17/10/21 |
CompassSport Cup Final |
4 Blue Men |
01:32:48 |
80th |
1046 |
|
04/09/21 |
SLOW Urban event |
3 |
01:17:55 |
32nd |
821 |
|
23/05/21 |
TVOC Chiltern Challenge National Event |
Blue |
01:31:32 |
97th |
1042 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
09/05/21 |
SLOW OK Nuts Winterfold |
Blue |
01:29:00 |
50th |
1031 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
18/04/21 |
TVOC Regional Event |
Blue |
01:27:08 |
120th |
975 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
03/10/20 |
HH Ellenbrook |
Long |
01:01:38 |
22nd |
|
|
13/09/20 |
SLOW Regional Event |
Short Green |
01:08:51 |
8th |
967 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
23/02/20 |
TVOC Chiltern Challenge (UKOL) |
UKOL BLUE (M16, M55, M60, W35, W40) |
01:29:52 |
98th |
1013 |
|
02/02/20 |
SO Regional event - Tilgate Forest, Crawley |
Blue |
01:23:31 |
47th |
1031 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
10/11/19 |
SCOL4 and TVOC Regional Event |
Short Green |
00:40:36 |
3rd |
942 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
14/09/19 |
British Sprint Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL Course F6 (M45, M50, M55) |
02:23:02 |
126th |
|
|
14/09/19 |
British Sprint Championships Finals |
F10 |
00:23:02 |
40th |
863 |
|
14/09/19 |
British Sprint Championships Qualifiers |
H4C |
00:22:37 |
42nd |
933 |
|
07/07/19 |
SN Urban event |
2 |
01:25:48 |
28th |
945 |
|
30/06/19 |
SLOW GLOSS Event |
GLOSS + EXT |
01:07:59 |
39th |
|
|
23/06/19 |
CHIG GLOSS event |
GLOSS + Extension |
01:01:06 |
27th |
|
|