Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
17/04/21 |
Moravian Saturday and Schools League |
Light Green |
00:43:08 |
19th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
21/11/20 |
Moravian Saturday Series |
Light Green |
46:25:00 |
45th |
|
Navigation Chl |
31/10/20 |
Moravian Saturday Series |
Light Green |
48:42:00 |
57th |
|
Navigation Chl |
19/09/20 |
Moravian Saturday Series |
light green |
00:53:53 |
15th |
|
Navigation Chl |
15/03/20 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
5 Green Women |
01:01:42 |
20th |
1033 |
|
14/03/20 |
Scottish Middle Distance Championships |
Course 4 |
00:42:32 |
34th |
1015 |
|
16/02/20 |
CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 1 |
Green |
59:45:00 |
29th |
1003 |
Navigation Chl |
15/02/20 |
Scottish Night Champs |
4 |
66:58:00 |
19th |
1030 |
|
18/01/20 |
MOR Saturday and Schools League - Sluie |
Light Green |
71:48:00 |
37th |
|
Navigation Chl |
16/11/19 |
MOR Saturday and Schools League - Roseisle North |
Green |
01:12:27 |
31st |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
10/11/19 |
Maroc Regional Event - Cambus |
Green |
01:12:38 |
14th |
1020 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
14/09/19 |
MOR Saturday and Schools League - Findhorn |
Light Green |
00:54:37 |
21st |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
02/08/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 5 |
C18 |
00:36:00 |
7th |
968 |
|
01/08/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 4 |
C18 |
00:53:36 |
35th |
902 |
|
30/07/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 3 |
C18 |
00:25:25 |
3rd |
1003 |
|
29/07/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 2 |
C18 |
00:32:32 |
4th |
995 |
|
28/07/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL C18 (W70) |
00:47:49 |
3rd |
1012 |
|
25/05/19 |
Scottish Orienteering Championships - Individual (UKOL) |
UKOL Course 8 (M70, W16, W55) |
01:24:50 |
32nd |
1038 |
|
27/04/19 |
MOR Saturday & Schools League- Millbuies |
Light Green |
62:27:00 |
30th |
|
Navigation Chl |
21/04/19 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL 21 (M80, W75) |
00:45:21 |
6th |
1013 |
|
20/04/19 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL 15 (M75, W65) |
00:34:43 |
10th |
1036 |
|
19/04/19 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 12 (M70, W55) |
00:18:55 |
62nd |
1014 |
|
14/04/19 |
CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 3 Scottish Spring 2019 |
Green |
00:55:23 |
33rd |
1018 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
13/04/19 |
Scottish Spring 2019 Sprint Distance incorporating bto SOUL5 |
4 |
00:20:08 |
27th |
924 |
|
31/03/19 |
CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 2 (incorporating BUCS relay) |
Green |
01:07:08 |
39th |
967 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
03/03/19 |
MOR Darnaway - Regional Event |
Green |
00:48:54 |
16th |
986 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
24/02/19 |
CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL C6 (M70, W16, W55, W60) |
01:02:16 |
48th |
1020 |
|
16/02/19 |
Saturday & Schools League- Gordonstoun |
Light Green |
45:01:00 |
35th |
|
Navigation Chl |
03/02/19 |
ESOC Sprint-O - Race 2 |
Course 4 |
00:27:52 |
37th |
747 |
|
03/02/19 |
ESOC Sprint-O incorporating Scottish Sprint Championships and bto SOUL2 |
Course 4 |
00:30:18 |
37th |
790 |
|
25/11/18 |
Loch of Boath |
short green |
01:15:40 |
7th |
|
Navigation Chl |
01/09/18 |
British Sprint Championships Heats |
H-6A |
00:17:16 |
22nd |
994 |
|
26/08/18 |
Nairn East Beach |
Green |
00:57:58 |
9th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
03/08/18 |
Lakes 5 Day 5 Middle Distance Event (UKOL) |
UKOL 12 (M80, M85, W80, W85) |
00:29:46 |
7th |
910 |
|
02/08/18 |
Lakes 5 Day 4 |
12 |
00:27:51 |
5th |
956 |
|
31/07/18 |
Lakes 5 Day 3 |
12 |
00:29:17 |
1st |
979 |
|
30/07/18 |
Lakes 5 Day 2 |
12 |
00:37:03 |
4th |
989 |
|
29/07/18 |
Lakes 5 Day 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL 12 (M80, M85, W80, W85) |
00:29:29 |
2nd |
997 |
|
22/07/18 |
Sprint Scotland Race 3 |
Course 4 |
00:14:50 |
14th |
992 |
|
21/07/18 |
Sprint Scotland Race 1 incorporating bto SOUL 6 |
Course 4 |
00:16:33 |
13th |
1019 |
|
21/07/18 |
Sprint Scotland Race 2 |
Course 4 |
00:21:04 |
16th |
985 |
|
26/05/18 |
Scottish Championships Individual (UKOL) |
UKOL Course 8 (M70, W16, W55) |
01:15:56 |
46th |
1039 |
|
19/05/18 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 19 (W55) |
01:28:48 |
37th |
1029 |
|
21/04/18 |
Moravian Saturday Series - Oakenhead Lossiemouth |
Light Green |
00:45:13 |
31st |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
08/04/18 |
CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 2 |
Green |
01:06:34 |
23rd |
1027 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
01/04/18 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival Individual 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL 17 (M70, W55) |
01:18:04 |
122nd |
1005 |
|
31/03/18 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival Individual 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL 12 (W55) |
00:53:33 |
104th |
971 |
|
30/03/18 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 13 (W55, W60) |
00:15:56 |
48th |
1013 |
|
25/03/18 |
CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 1 - Scottish Spring Weekend: Classic |
Green |
01:01:03 |
32nd |
998 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
24/03/18 |
Scottish Spring Weekend - Sprint distance |
4 |
00:17:52 |
21st |
927 |
|