Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
31/03/24 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 14 (M70, W60) |
01:49:10 |
84th |
953 |
|
30/03/24 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 14 (M75, W60) |
00:48:27 |
50th |
1027 |
|
29/03/24 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 12 (M70, W60) |
00:19:16 |
30th |
1049 |
|
25/02/24 |
SELOC Regional |
Green |
00:54:10 |
25th |
1000 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
18/02/24 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
Course 5 |
01:15:22 |
|
|
|
11/02/24 |
Bickerton regional event |
Green |
00:53:31 |
7th |
1061 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
28/01/24 |
EUOC Big Weekend - Urban / SOUL 1 |
5 |
00:40:21 |
19th |
1084 |
|
27/01/24 |
EUOC Big Weekend - WRE Sprint |
5 |
00:14:25 |
20th |
1081 |
|
20/01/24 |
Little Budworth Common Regional event incorporating the NW YBT heat |
Green |
00:50:49 |
30th |
986 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
01/01/24 |
EMUL 2024 Ashbourne Urban |
4 - MUV WSV |
00:42:49 |
17th |
1053 |
|
28/10/23 |
EBOR Indoor Orienteering Event |
Women's Open |
00:35:12 |
14th |
1081 |
|
24/09/23 |
MDOC UKUL event |
4 |
00:34:16 |
12th |
1078 |
|
23/09/23 |
NW Sprint Champs AM |
4 |
00:14:51 |
9th |
1072 |
|
23/09/23 |
NW Sprint Champs PM |
4 |
00:13:30 |
11th |
1071 |
|
04/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 5 |
C15 |
00:33:30 |
30th |
1049 |
|
03/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 4 (UKOL) |
C15 |
01:05:28 |
33rd |
1053 |
|
01/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 3 |
C15 |
01:08:32 |
65th |
1008 |
|
31/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 2 (UKOL) |
C15 |
00:50:49 |
67th |
961 |
|
30/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 1 |
C15 |
01:06:19 |
29th |
1083 |
|
16/07/23 |
YHOA Urban League Weekend - EuroCity Race |
WSV |
01:01:58 |
9th |
1031 |
|
13/07/23 |
MDOC Summer Evening event |
Green |
01:11:19 |
9th |
1019 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
20/06/23 |
MDOC Summer Evening event |
Green |
01:08:37 |
26th |
837 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
11/06/23 |
Race the Abbeys - Scottish Borders: Urban Sprint (UKOL) incorporating SOUL7 |
UKOL Course 4 (M65, M70, W55, W60) |
00:36:21 |
14th |
1069 |
|
10/06/23 |
Race the Abbeys - Scottish Borders: Urban (UKOL) - incorporating UKUL9 & SOUL6 |
UKOL Course 4 (M65, M70, W55, W60) |
00:43:13 |
20th |
1047 |
|
20/05/23 |
SELOC Skelmersdale urban |
4 MUV WSV |
00:37:26 |
3rd |
1076 |
|
13/05/23 |
Todmorden Urban Regional |
Course 4 |
00:46:14 |
13th |
1012 |
|
30/04/23 |
YHOA SuperLeague Wombwell |
Green |
00:57:08 |
29th |
1010 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
23/04/23 |
MDOC Philips Park Regional and YBT Heat |
Blue |
01:33:19 |
32nd |
991 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
09/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 19 (M70, W55) |
02:03:17 |
110th |
968 |
|
08/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 12 (W55) |
00:59:27 |
65th |
1048 |
|
07/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 12 (M70, W55, W60) |
00:15:31 |
29th |
1077 |
|
12/03/23 |
COMPASS SPORT CUP HEAT |
Green Women |
01:12:36 |
13th |
980 |
|
11/03/23 |
MDOC Saturday morning series (7) |
Light Green |
00:41:15 |
3rd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
04/03/23 |
Lakes Spring Middle (UKEOL) |
Green |
01:31:59 |
41st |
982 |
Navigation Chl |
26/02/23 |
Northern Championships & YHOA SuperLeague (UKOL) |
UKOL Course 8 (M70; W55; W16) |
01:42:00 |
67th |
817 |
|
11/02/23 |
MDOC Saturday morning series (6) |
Long Light Green |
01:11:52 |
26th |
|
|
14/01/23 |
MDOC Saturday morning series (5) |
Light Green |
00:41:31 |
4th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
02/01/23 |
EMUL 2023 Dronfield Urban |
4 - MUV WSV |
00:42:46 |
33rd |
1033 |
|
10/12/22 |
MDOC Saturday morning series (4) |
Sprint |
00:39:48 |
6th |
|
|
04/12/22 |
PFO Hurstwood South |
Green |
01:09:50 |
13th |
1023 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
27/11/22 |
Ramsley Moor Regional Event |
Green |
01:31:51 |
29th |
891 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
05/11/22 |
Dean Clough Regional (4/4) |
Short Blue |
01:07:06 |
6th |
1045 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
23/10/22 |
Faulds Brow Cumbrian Galoppen |
Green |
01:06:22 |
46th |
892 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
09/10/22 |
National Event Ainsdale Dunes (UKOL) |
UKOL Green (M70, W16, W55, W60) |
01:07:25 |
20th |
1033 |
|
08/10/22 |
North West Sprint Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 5A (M65, M70, W55, W60) |
00:44:06 |
|
|
|
18/09/22 |
Dales Weekend & YHOA SuperLeague |
Short Blue |
01:16:02 |
22nd |
1037 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
17/09/22 |
Dales Weekend |
Short Blue |
01:12:34 |
22nd |
1039 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
04/09/22 |
50 years of SYO Event, YHOA Middle Championships & YHOA SuperLeague |
Blue |
01:15:12 |
43rd |
1012 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
03/09/22 |
City of London Race |
Course 6 |
00:50:33 |
25th |
1057 |
|
29/08/22 |
White Rose Weekend Sprint Event |
Course 2 |
00:34:20 |
35th |
1095 |
|