Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
26/12/23 |
Turkey Race 1 |
Short |
00:33:39 |
7th |
|
|
12/08/22 |
Lakes 5 Days - Day 5 (UKOL) |
UKOL 4 (M18, M20, M60) |
01:24:13 |
17th |
1220 |
|
11/08/22 |
Lakes 5 Days - Day 4 |
4 |
01:25:43 |
28th |
1199 |
|
09/08/22 |
Lakes 5 Days - Day 3 (UKOL) |
UKOL 4 (M18, M20, M60) |
00:50:56 |
25th |
1222 |
|
08/08/22 |
Lakes 5 Days - Day 2 |
4 |
00:50:12 |
11th |
1240 |
|
07/08/22 |
Lakes 5 Days - Day 1 |
4 |
01:16:06 |
32nd |
1190 |
|
27/04/22 |
Spring Series 2 |
Long |
00:54:35 |
8th |
|
|
24/04/22 |
Lakeland Weekend Day 2 |
Blue |
01:01:04 |
11th |
1206 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
02/04/22 |
SOG S5 - Angmering Estate (SW), Arundel |
Green |
00:25:16 |
1st |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
26/03/22 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 8 (M45) |
01:55:11 |
23rd |
1206 |
|
13/03/22 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
2 Short Brown |
01:09:15 |
9th |
1213 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
05/03/22 |
SOG S3 - Highdown Hill, West Worthing (middle distance event) |
Orange |
01:04:04 |
|
|
|
30/01/22 |
Concorde Chase weekend 2022 - Forest (UKOL) |
UKOL Blue (M16, M55, M60, W35, W40) |
01:09:14 |
10th |
1192 |
|
23/01/22 |
SWOL & SCOA Leagues - Ocknell, New Forest |
Blue |
00:48:14 |
5th |
1203 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
08/01/22 |
SOC Saturday 4 |
Green |
00:36:14 |
1st |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
07/11/21 |
November Classic (UKOL) |
UKOL Short Brown (M18, M20, M45, M50, W21) |
01:26:08 |
43rd |
1190 |
|
25/09/21 |
SOC Saturday 1 |
Green |
00:30:14 |
3rd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
19/09/21 |
Caddihoe Day 2 (UKOL) and SWOA Long Distance Championships |
UKOL Short Brown (M18, M20, M45, M50, W21) |
01:06:38 |
5th |
1228 |
|
11/09/21 |
Hill Top and Dibden Bottom |
Blue |
00:58:04 |
6th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
23/06/21 |
Summer Series 4 |
Long |
|
|
|
|
15/05/21 |
Bluebell Bash |
Short Blue |
00:46:25 |
3rd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
03/04/21 |
QECP - Return to Orienteering! |
GREEN |
00:37:36 |
1st |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
20/12/20 |
Farley Mount Closed Event |
Blue |
00:57:04 |
10th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
26/12/19 |
LOC Turkey Race |
Long Technical |
00:45:58 |
32nd |
|
|
24/11/19 |
SLOW SE League Event |
Short Brown |
01:17:55 |
12th |
1205 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
03/11/19 |
November Classic (UKOL) |
UKOL Blue (M55, M60, W35, W40) |
01:23:31 |
66th |
1119 |
|
12/10/19 |
SCOL2 and SOC regional event |
Blue |
00:56:49 |
5th |
1203 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
06/10/19 |
Dorset Delight |
Blue |
01:09:30 |
9th |
1157 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
07/09/19 |
Dibden Inclosure |
Green |
00:38:50 |
2nd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
25/05/19 |
Wessex Region Summer Series and League |
60 Minute Score |
00:50:29 |
3rd |
|
|
11/05/19 |
Hallin Fell Local Event |
Long |
00:48:49 |
4th |
|
|
27/04/19 |
Wessex Region Summer Series and League |
60 Minute Score |
00:51:51 |
9th |
|
|
21/04/19 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL 14 (M16, W45) |
01:04:56 |
27th |
1195 |
|
20/04/19 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL 9 (M60, W35, W40) |
00:43:03 |
30th |
1186 |
|
17/03/19 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
Short Brown |
01:17:45 |
16th |
1178 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
09/02/19 |
Parkhill Inclosure |
Blue |
00:56:33 |
|
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
03/02/19 |
WIM Regional |
Blue |
00:49:10 |
5th |
1171 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
03/08/18 |
Lakes 5 Day 5 Middle Distance Event (UKOL) |
UKOL 4 (M18, M20, M60) |
00:41:01 |
21st |
1253 |
|
02/08/18 |
Lakes 5 Day 4 |
4 |
00:57:25 |
33rd |
1224 |
|
31/07/18 |
Lakes 5 Day 3 |
4 |
01:11:34 |
52nd |
1193 |
|
30/07/18 |
Lakes 5 Day 2 |
4 |
00:52:35 |
21st |
1245 |
|
29/07/18 |
Lakes 5 Day 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL 4 (M18, M20, M60) |
01:04:27 |
25th |
1234 |
|
11/03/18 |
Compass Sport Cup Heat |
Short Brown |
01:18:29 |
20th |
1174 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
11/02/18 |
Wessex Galoppen |
Blue |
00:51:39 |
11th |
1183 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
07/01/18 |
SCOL6 - Fritham and Bentley |
BLUE |
00:44:51 |
10th |
1176 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
10/12/17 |
SCOL5 - Islands Thorns |
Brown |
01:39:45 |
19th |
1084 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
05/11/17 |
November Classic and Southern Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 2 (M18, M20, M35, M40, W21) |
01:33:22 |
27th |
1239 |
|
04/11/17 |
Southampton City Race (UKOL) |
UKOL 2 WO MV (M40, M45, M50, W18, W20, W21, W35) |
00:43:07 |
24th |
1201 |
|
29/10/17 |
SCOL2 BADO League Event |
Brown |
01:14:00 |
12th |
1200 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
08/10/17 |
Sarum Galoppen & SCOA League event |
Brown |
01:21:19 |
11th |
1224 |
Racing Chl: Gold |