Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
28/04/24 |
Northern Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 7 (M16, W45, W50) |
00:49:33 |
|
|
|
27/04/24 |
British Middle Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 10 (M65, W45) |
00:43:37 |
14th |
1155 |
|
21/04/24 |
SYO Regional Event & YHOA School Championships |
Green |
00:35:22 |
6th |
1170 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
13/04/24 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 10 (M16, W45, W50) |
01:20:50 |
35th |
1182 |
|
31/03/24 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 11 (M16, W45) |
|
|
|
|
30/03/24 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 10 (W21, W45) |
00:38:38 |
17th |
1160 |
|
29/03/24 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 10 (W40, W45, W50) |
00:16:35 |
21st |
1137 |
|
18/02/24 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
5 |
00:40:12 |
1st |
1207 |
|
11/02/24 |
YHOA SuperLeague |
Green |
00:54:17 |
1st |
1133 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
03/02/24 |
Saturday Series 5 |
Light Green |
01:18:18 |
24th |
|
Navigation Chl |
14/01/24 |
YHOA SuperLeague and YHOA Championships |
Blue |
01:05:42 |
27th |
1184 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
13/01/24 |
SYO Regional Middle Distance Event (rescheduled from 26 Nov 2023) |
Green |
00:49:15 |
8th |
1164 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
12/11/23 |
CompassSport Cup Final |
5. Green - women |
00:57:21 |
12th |
1157 |
|
28/10/23 |
EBOR Indoor Orienteering Event |
Women's Open |
00:30:12 |
11th |
1120 |
|
22/10/23 |
YHOA SuperLeague |
Short Blue |
00:57:25 |
2nd |
1167 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
01/10/23 |
Regional Event |
Orange |
01:10:43 |
10th |
|
Navigation Chl |
28/08/23 |
White Rose Sprint |
Course 2 |
00:17:33 |
16th |
1174 |
|
27/08/23 |
White Rose & YHOA SuperLeague |
Short Blue |
00:46:58 |
1st |
1165 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
26/08/23 |
White Rose Middle Distance |
Short Blue |
00:50:06 |
6th |
1129 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
19/08/23 |
YHOA Urban League Sprint Event |
B |
00:21:06 |
5th |
1152 |
|
04/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 5 |
C29 |
00:40:42 |
16th |
1138 |
|
03/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 4 (UKOL) |
UKOL C29 (W45) |
01:08:09 |
12th |
1159 |
|
01/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 3 |
C29 |
01:04:46 |
9th |
1161 |
|
31/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL C29 (W45) |
00:44:36 |
11th |
1158 |
|
30/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 1 |
C29 |
01:16:15 |
10th |
1174 |
|
04/06/23 |
YHOA Urban League - York City Race |
Course 2 |
00:51:42 |
14th |
1137 |
|
21/05/23 |
YHOA Urban League & YHOA Sprint Championships |
|
00:30:42 |
62nd |
1150 |
|
09/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 15 (W45) |
01:11:35 |
8th |
1203 |
|
08/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 10 (W45) |
00:41:04 |
10th |
1200 |
|
07/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 10 (W40, W45) |
00:14:25 |
13th |
1168 |
|
25/03/23 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 12 (W45) |
01:10:37 |
5th |
1193 |
|
26/02/23 |
Northern Championships & YHOA SuperLeague (UKOL) |
UKOL Course 7 (M65;W45;W50) |
00:57:21 |
5th |
1177 |
|
12/02/23 |
YHOA SuperLeague and YHOA Middle Distance Championships |
Blue |
00:48:01 |
5th |
1218 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
06/11/22 |
YHOA SuperLeague |
Blue |
00:45:05 |
2nd |
1190 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
30/10/22 |
YHOA SuperLeague and YHOA Championships |
BLUE |
01:05:13 |
7th |
1195 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
16/10/22 |
CompassSport Cup Final |
Blue Women |
01:01:35 |
21st |
1209 |
|
01/10/22 |
Veteran Home Internationals Individual & 2022 Welsh Orienteering Championships |
Blue |
01:01:33 |
20th |
1195 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
04/09/22 |
50 years of SYO Event, YHOA Middle Championships & YHOA SuperLeague |
Brown |
01:02:30 |
44th |
1181 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
29/08/22 |
White Rose Weekend Sprint Event |
Course 2 |
00:28:20 |
11th |
1187 |
|
28/08/22 |
White Rose Weekend Classic Event & YHOA SuperLeague |
Blue |
01:10:38 |
20th |
1154 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
27/08/22 |
White Rose Weekend: Middle Distance Event |
Blue |
00:38:07 |
4th |
1210 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
12/08/22 |
Lakes 5 Days - Day 5 (UKOL) |
UKOL 5 (M16, W35, W40, W45) |
01:32:52 |
30th |
1119 |
|
11/08/22 |
Lakes 5 Days - Day 4 |
5 |
00:59:41 |
9th |
1209 |
|
09/08/22 |
Lakes 5 Days - Day 3 (UKOL) |
UKOL 5 (M16, W35, W40, W45) |
00:51:04 |
10th |
1183 |
|
12/06/22 |
British Sprint Championships Qualifiers |
Q3-2 |
00:18:02 |
19th |
1157 |
|
12/06/22 |
British Sprint Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL F3 (M55, M60, W40, W45, W50) |
00:19:47 |
22nd |
|
|
12/06/22 |
British Sprint Championships Finals |
F3-A |
00:19:47 |
26th |
1187 |
|
08/05/22 |
Regional Event |
Blue |
00:57:15 |
1st |
1178 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
17/04/22 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 9 (W35, W40) |
01:22:05 |
10th |
1195 |
|
16/04/22 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 9 (M60, W35, W40) |
00:37:33 |
12th |
1236 |
|