Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
18/06/23 |
Sheffield YHOA Urban League |
Black |
01:06:12 |
14th |
1234 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
27/02/22 |
SYO 50th Anniversary Double & YHOA SuperLeague |
Black |
01:58:13 |
14th |
1243 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
16/01/22 |
Regional Event |
Brown |
01:20:14 |
19th |
1266 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
06/08/21 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 5 (UKOL) |
UKOL C2 (M20, M35) |
02:11:34 |
17th |
1179 |
|
05/08/21 |
Scottish 6 Days - Days 4 and 5 combined for UKOL |
UKOL C2 (M20, M35) |
02:11:34 |
36th |
|
|
02/08/21 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL C2 (M20, M35, W21) |
00:51:27 |
18th |
1259 |
|
01/08/21 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 1 |
C2 |
01:44:58 |
29th |
1141 |
|
20/06/21 |
YHOA Urban League |
Black |
01:18:55 |
15th |
1206 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
05/06/21 |
British Orienteering Middle Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 3 (M35, M40) |
01:25:09 |
33rd |
1148 |
|
02/06/19 |
YHOA Urban League |
Black |
00:54:37 |
8th |
1237 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
12/05/19 |
Regional Event and YHOA School Championships |
Brown |
01:08:43 |
15th |
1186 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
24/11/18 |
Saturday Series 3 |
Blue |
01:02:22 |
3rd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
23/09/18 |
YHOA Urban League - Attercliffe |
1 Black |
00:51:44 |
3rd |
1283 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
08/09/18 |
Saturday Series 1 |
Blue |
00:40:14 |
2nd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
26/08/18 |
White Rose and YHOA Superleague |
Brown |
01:03:01 |
5th |
1274 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
25/08/18 |
White Rose |
Brown |
00:47:17 |
10th |
1233 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
25/08/18 |
White Rose Sprint |
Course A |
00:16:56 |
18th |
1191 |
|
29/07/18 |
Lakes 5 Day 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL 1 (M21, M35, M40) |
01:58:24 |
66th |
1173 |
|
29/04/18 |
Regional Event - West Haigh |
Brown |
01:05:57 |
8th |
1259 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
25/03/18 |
Acorn event |
Blk |
01:48:48 |
5th |
1221 |
|
14/01/18 |
SYO Regional Event - Rivelin |
Brown |
01:04:32 |
3rd |
1289 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
17/12/17 |
YHOA Superleague |
Black |
01:54:14 |
2nd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
04/06/17 |
Regional Event and YHOA School Championships |
Brown |
01:17:12 |
12th |
1234 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
30/04/17 |
Regional Event |
Brown |
01:07:39 |
14th |
1248 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
16/04/17 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (UKOL) Long Distance |
5 |
02:04:23 |
7th |
1239 |
|
15/04/17 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (UKOL) Middle Distance |
UKOL 5(M35, M40) |
01:02:50 |
85th |
1124 |
|
14/04/17 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 3(M35, M40) |
00:19:48 |
51st |
1202 |
|
12/03/17 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
Brown |
01:26:31 |
16th |
1227 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
27/12/16 |
Regional Event |
A |
00:47:23 |
12th |
1250 |
|
28/09/14 |
Regional Event |
Brown |
00:05:36 |
|
|
|
30/08/14 |
YHOA Urban League |
Course A |
00:39:01 |
11th |
1213 |
|
27/04/14 |
Regional Event & Yvette Baker Trophy Heat |
Brown |
00:54:40 |
6th |
1232 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
11/01/14 |
YHOA Night League |
Long |
01:10:49 |
|
|
|
14/07/13 |
Fat Rascal Races - YHOA Urban League |
Badge Course 1 |
01:13:02 |
4th |
1229 |
|
06/05/13 |
BOC Weekend Urban Race |
Men Open(M18-35) |
00:50:38 |
30th |
1233 |
|
04/05/13 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL9) |
Course Badge 5 (M20L, M18L, M21S, W21L) |
01:46:23 |
3rd |
1260 |
|
01/04/13 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Relays |
Course 1-CB |
00:43:12 |
17th |
|
|
31/03/13 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (UKOL6 - uses combined results of Day 2 &3) |
Course Badge 5 (M20L, M18L, M21S, W21L) |
03:29:40 |
11th |
|
|
31/03/13 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (Day 3) |
Course Badge 5 (M20L, M18L, M21S, W21L) |
01:44:48 |
11th |
1248 |
|
30/03/13 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (Day 2) |
Course Badge 5 (M20L, M18L, M21S, W21L) |
01:44:52 |
12th |
1246 |
|
29/03/13 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL5) |
UKOL Badge Course 1 (M21E, M20E, M18E) |
00:18:17 |
112th |
1256 |
|
10/02/13 |
YHOA Superleague (UKOL2) |
UKOL Black (M18, M20, M21, M35, M40) |
01:00:54 |
59th |
1174 |
|
13/01/13 |
YHOA Superleague/YHOA Championships |
Black |
02:19:26 |
11th |
1222 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
16/12/12 |
SYO Regional Event |
black |
01:29:31 |
|
|
|
18/11/12 |
AIRE Middle Distance Event |
Black |
00:58:34 |
10th |
1177 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
04/11/12 |
YHOA Superleague |
Black |
01:25:13 |
11th |
1195 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
09/09/12 |
AIRE Regional Ultra Long O Event/ UK Cup Race |
A - Long (Mens UK Cup) |
03:03:27 |
6th |
1232 |
|
08/07/12 |
Nottingham City Race |
Badge Course 1 |
00:55:34 |
21st |
1084 |
|
08/04/12 |
JK Weekend - Day 3 |
Badge 5 (W21L, M21S) |
01:46:42 |
6th |
1220 |
|
07/04/12 |
JK Weekend - Day 2 |
Badge 5 (W21L, M21S) |
01:53:57 |
13th |
1180 |
|