Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
10/03/24 |
MAROC Bogendreip Regional |
Green |
01:04:00 |
4th |
1116 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
18/02/24 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
6 |
00:56:56 |
10th |
1140 |
|
14/02/24 |
GRAMP DNC Glen Dye |
Short |
01:08:22 |
11th |
|
|
07/02/24 |
MAROC Deeside Night Cup |
Short |
00:55:12 |
4th |
|
|
31/01/24 |
GRAMP DNC Balmedie |
Short |
00:53:57 |
8th |
|
|
07/01/24 |
MAROC Glen O'Dee Local |
Green |
00:59:49 |
21st |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
03/01/24 |
GRAMP DNC Elrick |
Short |
00:49:48 |
3rd |
|
|
20/12/23 |
GRAMP DNC Dunnottar |
Short |
00:40:46 |
5th |
|
|
13/12/23 |
MAROC Deeside Night Cup |
Short |
01:03:50 |
8th |
|
|
15/11/23 |
MAROC Deeside Night Cup |
Short |
00:47:11 |
3rd |
|
|
08/11/23 |
GRAMP DNC Hazlehead |
Medium |
00:32:43 |
9th |
|
|
01/11/23 |
MAROC Deeside Night Cup |
Short |
00:52:26 |
7th |
|
|
17/09/23 |
MAROC Pannanich Regional |
Blue |
01:58:48 |
10th |
1115 |
Navigation Chl |
03/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 4 (UKOL) |
UKOL C30 (M60, W40) |
01:29:42 |
74th |
1126 |
|
01/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 3 |
C30 |
01:37:39 |
101st |
1080 |
|
31/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL C30 (M60, W40) |
00:51:12 |
57th |
1166 |
|
30/04/23 |
GRAMP regional Glen Dye |
Green |
01:12:34 |
14th |
1007 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
19/04/23 |
MAROC Spring Series Tilquillie |
Spring sprint |
00:32:39 |
21st |
|
|
25/02/23 |
Scottish Night Championships: Balmoral |
03 |
01:10:32 |
14th |
1172 |
|
22/02/23 |
MAROC Tilqhillie DNC Night Event |
Short |
00:37:05 |
3rd |
|
|
01/02/23 |
GRAMP DNC Glen Dye |
Medium |
01:00:14 |
|
|
|
18/01/23 |
GRAMP DNC Elrick Hill |
Short tech |
00:42:25 |
4th |
|
|
15/01/23 |
MAROC Potarch Regional (Resheduled) |
Blue |
01:07:08 |
15th |
1151 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
28/12/22 |
MAROC Dinnet DNC Night Event |
Short |
00:58:17 |
7th |
|
|
13/11/22 |
MAROC Birsemore Regional |
Green |
00:57:03 |
1st |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
09/11/22 |
GRAMP DNC Hazlehead |
Short Tech |
00:31:37 |
3rd |
|
|
02/11/22 |
MAROC Banchory East DNC Night Event |
Short |
00:32:04 |
8th |
|
|
28/08/22 |
Morrone Birkwood, Braemar regional event on new area |
Green |
01:02:22 |
4th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
04/05/22 |
Bellwood sprint |
Sprint |
00:26:50 |
14th |
|
|
01/05/22 |
MAROC SOUL7 |
|
00:44:50 |
13th |
952 |
|
20/04/22 |
Gourdon sprint |
Sprint |
00:26:28 |
14th |
|
|
13/03/22 |
Falkirk Wheel Middle Race |
Blue |
00:53:11 |
19th |
1130 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
12/03/22 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
Green Men |
01:02:47 |
21st |
1108 |
|
16/02/22 |
GRAMP DNC - Crathes |
Short |
00:42:37 |
10th |
|
|
02/02/22 |
GRAMP DNC - Tyrebagger |
Short |
00:39:58 |
1st |
|
|
26/01/22 |
MAROC Deeside Night Cup - Tilquhillie |
Short |
00:48:44 |
6th |
|
|
23/01/22 |
Big Weekend Classic (UKOL, SoSoL) |
UKOL Blue (M16, M55, M60, W18, W20, W35, W40) |
01:14:28 |
54th |
1111 |
|
22/01/22 |
Big Weekend Urban incorporating SOUL1 (UKUL, UKOL) |
UKOL 3 (M55, M60, W40, W45, W50) |
00:50:35 |
63rd |
1055 |
|
19/01/22 |
GRAMP DNC - Foggieton |
Short |
00:47:39 |
7th |
|
|
12/01/22 |
MAROC Deeside Night Cup - Bellwood |
Short |
33:35:00 |
6th |
|
|
09/01/22 |
MAROC Cambus Regional Event |
|
01:03:35 |
28th |
1100 |
|
22/12/21 |
GRAMP DNC - Templars Park |
Medium Tech (ish) |
00:36:06 |
6th |
|
|
17/11/21 |
MAROC Deeside Night Cup - Haughton & Murray Parks |
Short |
00:48:13 |
12th |
|
|
03/11/21 |
Deeside Night Cup - Glen o Dee |
Short |
00:35:32 |
4th |
|
|
31/10/21 |
Balfour |
Green |
01:02:51 |
6th |
1113 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
05/09/21 |
CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League incorporating Senior Home Internationals Individual |
Blue |
01:25:09 |
|
|
|
06/08/21 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 5 (UKOL) |
UKOL C7 (M60, W40, W45) |
02:02:47 |
44th |
1042 |
|
05/08/21 |
Scottish 6 Days - Days 4 and 5 combined for UKOL |
UKOL C7 (M60, W40, W45) |
02:02:47 |
95th |
|
|
02/08/21 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL C7 (M60, W40, W45) |
00:45:30 |
29th |
1158 |
|
01/08/21 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 1 |
C7 |
01:16:29 |
32nd |
1123 |
|