Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
21/04/24 |
Ickworth Park (incorporating Yvette Baker heat) |
Brown |
00:56:12 |
1st |
1307 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
20/04/24 |
NOR - Thetford Urban |
1 |
00:38:27 |
1st |
1332 |
|
29/03/24 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 1 (M18, M20, M21) |
00:19:07 |
45th |
1344 |
|
24/03/24 |
TVOC Chiltern Challenge National Event & SCOA Championships |
BLACK |
01:18:59 |
5th |
1312 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
10/03/24 |
NOR - Bawsey |
Brown |
00:40:22 |
3rd |
1316 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
09/03/24 |
Midland Champs (UKOL) and BUCS individual |
UKOL Course 1 (M21) |
01:35:15 |
2nd |
1353 |
|
18/02/24 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
Brown |
00:52:41 |
1st |
1374 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
12/11/23 |
CompassSport Cup Final |
1. Brown |
01:28:43 |
16th |
1326 |
|
15/10/23 |
NOR Blickling |
Brown |
00:51:03 |
1st |
1342 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
24/09/23 |
Holt Country Park |
Blue |
00:36:21 |
1st |
1315 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
16/09/23 |
City of London Race (UKOL) |
UKOL 1 (M18, M20, M21, M35) |
00:36:56 |
|
|
|
15/09/23 |
DFOK Regional event |
Course 1 |
00:28:39 |
2nd |
1381 |
|
18/07/23 |
DFOK Park Race Series |
Long |
00:26:03 |
1st |
|
|
11/07/23 |
London Park Series |
Long |
00:22:05 |
2nd |
|
|
04/07/23 |
London Park Series |
Long |
00:29:26 |
1st |
|
|
27/06/23 |
Valentines Park - London Park Race Series |
Long |
00:21:41 |
2nd |
|
|
13/06/23 |
LOK - London Summer Series |
Long |
00:21:42 |
1st |
|
|
30/05/23 |
London Park Series |
Long |
00:21:53 |
1st |
|
|
21/05/23 |
Harwich Urban (UKOL) |
UKOL Course 1 (M18, M21, M35) |
00:55:09 |
3rd |
1289 |
|
20/05/23 |
Sudbury Urban (UKOL) |
UKOL 1 MO (M18, M20, M21, M35) |
00:48:48 |
2nd |
1341 |
|
30/04/23 |
Dereham Urban |
1 |
00:44:14 |
1st |
1312 |
|
19/02/23 |
Icenian Day 2 - CompassSport Cup Heat |
Brown |
00:50:11 |
3rd |
1346 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
18/02/23 |
Icenian two-part chasing Sprint |
A |
00:16:54 |
9th |
1348 |
|
05/02/23 |
Tangham EA Champs |
Brown |
00:52:03 |
1st |
1316 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
27/11/22 |
SAX SE League event |
Black |
01:14:04 |
4th |
1315 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
16/10/22 |
CompassSport Cup Final |
Brown |
01:21:03 |
33rd |
1330 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
04/09/22 |
LOK - CoL Urban middle |
Course 1 |
00:26:23 |
4th |
1367 |
|
03/09/22 |
City of London Race |
Course 1 |
00:52:21 |
9th |
1347 |
|
28/08/22 |
MV Urban event |
1 MO |
00:55:55 |
2nd |
1296 |
|
23/08/22 |
Ravenscourt Park Race |
Long |
00:18:05 |
2nd |
|
|
12/08/22 |
Lakes 5 Days - Day 5 (UKOL) |
UKOL 1 (M21, M35, M40) |
01:46:53 |
36th |
1273 |
|
11/08/22 |
Lakes 5 Days - Day 4 |
1 |
01:39:06 |
27th |
1299 |
|
09/08/22 |
Lakes 5 Days - Day 3 (UKOL) |
UKOL 1 (M21, M35, M40) |
01:04:40 |
27th |
1303 |
|
07/08/22 |
Lakes 5 Days - Day 1 |
1 |
01:34:55 |
32nd |
1278 |
|
26/07/22 |
Roehampton University Park Race |
Long |
00:25:44 |
1st |
|
|
14/06/22 |
Barnes Park Race |
LONG |
00:23:55 |
1st |
|
|
07/06/22 |
LOK Local event |
Long |
00:23:16 |
|
|
|
31/05/22 |
Burgess Park Race |
Long |
00:28:43 |
3rd |
|
|
29/05/22 |
Kings Lynn Urban |
1 |
00:44:59 |
2nd |
1297 |
|
17/05/22 |
LOK Local event |
Park Race |
00:21:34 |
2nd |
|
|
20/03/22 |
Sandringham Country Park |
Brown |
00:52:24 |
1st |
1283 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
05/03/22 |
BMOC weekend - Saturday event (UKOL) |
UKOL Brown (M21, M35, M40) |
00:55:19 |
1st |
1337 |
|
13/02/22 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
Brown |
00:44:02 |
1st |
1337 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
12/12/21 |
Thetford Forest Area E.A.L. |
Brown |
00:57:27 |
1st |
1309 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
05/12/21 |
The Mitre National Event, SE League and SWELL. |
Black |
01:13:41 |
4th |
1319 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
31/10/21 |
Norwich City Urban |
1 |
00:48:40 |
2nd |
1314 |
|
30/10/21 |
Cambridge City Race 2021 |
Course 1 |
00:34:36 |
8th |
1347 |
|
16/05/21 |
Maldon Urban |
MO |
00:43:18 |
2nd |
1324 |
|
13/09/20 |
SLOW Regional Event |
Brown |
01:07:14 |
3rd |
1321 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
23/02/20 |
TVOC Chiltern Challenge (UKOL) |
UKOL BLACK (M21) |
01:19:27 |
7th |
1346 |
|