Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
18/02/24 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
4 |
01:25:26 |
28th |
1090 |
|
07/01/24 |
Dorset Delight |
Blue |
01:26:52 |
|
|
|
03/12/23 |
SCOL3 BADO SCOA League Regional Event |
Blue |
01:10:46 |
30th |
1065 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
26/11/23 |
SN Trophy |
Blue Men |
01:26:58 |
49th |
1076 |
|
05/11/23 |
November Classic & Southern Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 8 (M70, W16, W55) |
01:01:19 |
19th |
1075 |
|
15/10/23 |
HH Jack of Herts |
Blue |
01:11:28 |
22nd |
1083 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
08/10/23 |
Wilverley level D event |
Green |
00:55:05 |
4th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
09/09/23 |
HH Saturday Series - Burnham |
Short Blue |
01:19:40 |
35th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
15/01/23 |
SWOL Bere Wood |
Green |
01:01:48 |
20th |
943 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
23/10/22 |
SCOL2 BADO SCOA league event |
Blue |
01:10:46 |
26th |
1096 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
08/10/22 |
New Forest - Bramshaw South |
Green |
01:16:03 |
11th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
23/01/22 |
SWOL & SCOA Leagues - Ocknell, New Forest |
Blue |
01:01:36 |
34th |
1083 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
08/01/22 |
SOC Saturday 4 |
Green |
00:44:23 |
6th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
07/11/21 |
November Classic (UKOL) |
UKOL Short Brown (M18, M20, M45, M50, W21) |
01:35:21 |
57th |
1137 |
|
06/11/21 |
Salisbury City Race (UKOL) |
UKOL Course 2 (M40, M45, M50, W18, W20, W21, W35) |
01:04:10 |
52nd |
1004 |
|
17/10/21 |
CompassSport Cup Final |
4 Blue Men |
01:32:01 |
78th |
1051 |
|
25/09/21 |
SOC Saturday 1 |
Green |
00:36:03 |
7th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
19/09/21 |
Caddihoe Day 2 (UKOL) and SWOA Long Distance Championships |
UKOL Short Brown (M18, M20, M45, M50, W21) |
01:23:19 |
17th |
1146 |
|
23/05/21 |
TVOC Chiltern Challenge National Event |
Short Brown |
01:27:23 |
59th |
1138 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
09/05/21 |
SLOW OK Nuts Winterfold |
Short Brown |
01:52:20 |
66th |
1033 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
20/12/20 |
Farley Mount Closed Event |
Blue |
00:56:24 |
9th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
25/10/20 |
Falmouth Urban Event |
Long |
00:43:10 |
3rd |
|
|
27/09/20 |
Regional Event |
Blue |
00:54:23 |
31st |
1123 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
15/03/20 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
BlueM |
01:14:44 |
29th |
1101 |
|
01/03/20 |
Wessex SW Orienteering League |
Blue |
01:04:05 |
15th |
1134 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
29/02/20 |
SOC Local - Mark Ash Wood |
Senior short |
00:41:38 |
3rd |
|
|
12/01/20 |
NWO South West Orienteering League Event |
Brown |
01:12:24 |
34th |
1137 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
07/12/19 |
King's Garn Local Event |
Blue |
01:00:38 |
|
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
17/11/19 |
SN Trophy SE League Event |
Short Brown |
01:40:56 |
41st |
1099 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
10/11/19 |
WIM South West Orienteering League event |
Blue |
01:26:45 |
19th |
1091 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
03/11/19 |
November Classic (UKOL) |
UKOL Short Brown (M18, M20, M45, M50, W21) |
01:53:49 |
67th |
1122 |
|
27/10/19 |
Sarum South West League event & SCOL3 |
Blue |
01:15:49 |
18th |
1112 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
13/10/19 |
SO Regional event - Rewell Woods, Arundel |
Blue |
01:30:22 |
14th |
1061 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
06/10/19 |
Dorset Delight |
Blue |
01:20:17 |
16th |
1098 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
28/09/19 |
SO - SOG A2 - Highdown Hill, west of Worthing |
Blue |
00:53:50 |
19th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
25/05/19 |
Wessex Region Summer Series and League |
40 Minute Score |
00:38:24 |
2nd |
|
|
05/05/19 |
WSX Galoppen |
Blue |
01:22:28 |
27th |
1054 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
27/04/19 |
Wessex Region Summer Series and League |
60 Minute Score |
00:52:24 |
10th |
|
|
17/03/19 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
Blue Men |
01:06:47 |
23rd |
1112 |
|
11/02/18 |
Wessex Galoppen |
Blue |
01:04:50 |
33rd |
1091 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
03/02/18 |
Castle Malwood |
Blue |
01:06:30 |
15th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
07/01/18 |
SCOL6 - Fritham and Bentley |
BLUE |
00:48:35 |
27th |
1145 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
10/12/17 |
SCOL5 - Islands Thorns |
Blue |
01:04:00 |
21st |
1127 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
12/11/17 |
SCOL3 BKO Level C event (Bucklebury Common) |
Blue |
00:58:10 |
8th |
1187 |
Navigation Chl |
08/10/17 |
Sarum Galoppen & SCOA League event |
Green |
01:01:11 |
22nd |
1040 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
12/03/17 |
Compass Sport Cup Regional Heat |
Blue Men |
01:12:44 |
10th |
1152 |
|
15/01/17 |
SOC Level C & SCOL 5 |
Blue |
01:00:01 |
26th |
1116 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
04/12/16 |
SOC Level C & SCOL 4 |
Blue |
01:12:05 |
59th |
1040 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
06/11/16 |
SOC November Classic & Southern Championships |
3 |
01:17:22 |
35th |
1186 |
|
13/03/16 |
Compass Sport Cup and Trophy Heat |
Short Brown |
01:16:50 |
31st |
1141 |
Racing Chl: Gold |