Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
28/04/24 |
Northern Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 5 (W18, W20, W35) |
01:20:45 |
9th |
1204 |
|
27/04/24 |
British Middle Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 5 (W16, W18, W20) |
00:30:11 |
10th |
1195 |
|
31/03/24 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 8 (W18, W20) |
01:29:21 |
27th |
1157 |
|
30/03/24 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 6 (W18, W20) |
00:37:27 |
37th |
1100 |
|
29/03/24 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 2 (W18, W20, W21) |
00:23:37 |
59th |
1176 |
|
10/02/24 |
British Night Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 5 (M16, M60, W18, W45, W50) |
01:04:19 |
55th |
1070 |
|
04/02/24 |
EPOC/PFO Regional Event |
Blue |
01:24:39 |
20th |
1137 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
28/01/24 |
Robin Hood Trophy |
Blue |
00:59:52 |
25th |
1150 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
14/01/24 |
YHOA SuperLeague and YHOA Championships |
Blue |
01:08:01 |
32nd |
1169 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
13/01/24 |
SYO Regional Middle Distance Event (rescheduled from 26 Nov 2023) |
Blue |
01:00:28 |
10th |
1178 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
01/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 3 |
C25 |
01:01:11 |
30th |
1083 |
|
31/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL C25 (W16) |
00:43:40 |
33rd |
1056 |
|
30/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 1 |
C25 |
01:26:13 |
32nd |
1058 |
|
09/07/23 |
Yvette Baker Trophy Final |
Green |
00:43:31 |
27th |
1100 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
29/04/23 |
Saturday Series 7 |
Light Green |
00:34:28 |
5th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
23/04/23 |
Scottish Orienteering League 3 Tayside Spring 3 |
Green |
00:51:05 |
10th |
1111 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
09/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 20 (W16, W60) |
01:10:06 |
33rd |
1103 |
|
08/04/23 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 4 (W16, W18, W20) |
00:39:59 |
39th |
1138 |
|
01/04/23 |
Saturday Series 6 |
Light Green |
00:22:05 |
7th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
25/03/23 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 17 (W16, W60) |
01:21:35 |
46th |
1043 |
|
19/03/23 |
WCOC regional |
Green |
00:51:35 |
|
|
|
26/02/23 |
Northern Championships & YHOA SuperLeague (UKOL) |
UKOL Course 8 (M70; W55; W16) |
00:57:35 |
25th |
1089 |
|
07/01/23 |
Saturday Series 4 |
Light Green |
00:30:19 |
5th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
13/11/22 |
SN Trophy and SEL |
Green |
00:56:53 |
7th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
30/10/22 |
SLOW National Event |
Green |
00:45:48 |
3rd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
16/10/22 |
CompassSport Cup Final |
Junior Women (Short Green) |
00:40:28 |
9th |
|
|
15/10/22 |
Stirling City Race - SOUL10 |
6 - Light Green |
00:16:43 |
21st |
|
|
01/10/22 |
Saturday Series 2 |
Light Green |
00:27:45 |
6th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
24/09/22 |
NI Colour Series 5 |
W16 |
00:52:18 |
7th |
|
|
18/09/22 |
Dales Weekend & YHOA SuperLeague |
Green |
00:53:59 |
|
|
|
10/09/22 |
Saturday Series 1 |
Light Green |
00:26:13 |
1st |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
04/09/22 |
50 years of SYO Event, YHOA Middle Championships & YHOA SuperLeague |
Blue |
00:57:08 |
22nd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
21/05/22 |
Saturday Series 8 |
Light Green |
00:26:52 |
7th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
17/04/22 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 20 (W16, W60) |
01:01:18 |
21st |
|
|
16/04/22 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 4 (W16, W18, W20) |
00:42:10 |
66th |
|
|
15/04/22 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 8 (W16) |
00:24:33 |
30th |
|
|
26/03/22 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 17 (W16, W60) |
01:08:58 |
11th |
|
|
13/03/22 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
5 |
00:44:30 |
6th |
|
|
06/03/22 |
British Middle Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL Course 09B (W16, W60, W65) |
00:36:09 |
23rd |
|
|
26/02/22 |
SYO 50th Anniversary Double & YHOA SuperLeague |
Green |
01:00:07 |
26th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
30/01/22 |
Midlands Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 10 (M70, W16, W55) |
01:04:43 |
35th |
|
|
16/01/22 |
Regional Event |
Green |
00:59:25 |
11th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
17/10/21 |
CompassSport Cup Final |
9B Orange Women |
00:30:40 |
8th |
|
|
16/10/21 |
Saturday Series 2 |
Light Green |
00:42:17 |
4th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
25/09/21 |
Junior Inter Regional Championships Long Distance and October Odyssey |
W14 |
00:52:09 |
15th |
|
|
19/09/21 |
Regional Event (Technical Courses only) |
Green |
01:18:31 |
9th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
11/09/21 |
Saturday Series 1 |
Light Green |
00:30:30 |
|
|
|
12/06/21 |
Saturday Series |
Green |
00:52:54 |
14th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
06/06/21 |
Northern Championships (UKOL) |
19 |
01:02:00 |
12th |
|
|
05/06/21 |
British Orienteering Middle Championships (UKOL) |
13 |
00:37:35 |
26th |
|
|