Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
03/03/24 |
Winter Series: Penhale South |
Blue |
01:01:47 |
2nd |
1113 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
04/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 5 |
C21 |
00:27:30 |
21st |
1071 |
|
03/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 4 (UKOL) |
C21 |
00:50:25 |
5th |
1120 |
|
01/08/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 3 |
C21 |
00:42:58 |
8th |
1088 |
|
31/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 2 (UKOL) |
C21 |
00:33:27 |
3rd |
1084 |
|
30/07/23 |
S6D Moray 2023 Day 1 |
C21 |
00:47:17 |
1st |
1146 |
|
16/10/22 |
CompassSport Cup Final |
Blue Women |
01:14:20 |
32nd |
1145 |
|
17/04/22 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Long (UKOL) |
UKOL 9 (W35, W40) |
01:28:34 |
16th |
1168 |
|
16/04/22 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
UKOL 9 (M60, W35, W40) |
00:48:35 |
67th |
1144 |
|
16/04/22 |
Jan Kjellström Orienteering Festival - Middle (UKOL) |
22 |
00:49:55 |
34th |
|
|
06/03/22 |
British Middle Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL Course 06 (M60, W40) |
00:48:49 |
27th |
1149 |
|
13/02/22 |
YHOA SuperLeague Middle Distance Event |
Blue |
00:53:29 |
|
|
|
06/02/22 |
Roseberry Common Long Distance |
Blue |
01:01:38 |
4th |
1125 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
02/10/21 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) - rearranged from 2022 |
UKOL Course 10 (W35, W40) |
01:30:23 |
7th |
1116 |
|
19/06/21 |
EBOR Local Event |
Medium |
00:35:27 |
9th |
|
|
13/06/21 |
"Acorn" Hutton Mulgrave & Skelder |
Green |
01:03:03 |
2nd |
1074 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
12/06/21 |
Sprint Race Aislaby Moor |
Medium |
00:29:38 |
2nd |
|
|
17/11/19 |
Regional event |
Short Green |
00:33:43 |
1st |
1043 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
03/11/19 |
YHOA Superleague |
Green |
|
|
|
|
27/10/19 |
October Odyssey Day 2 - Dukes House Woods - NEOA champs |
Green |
01:00:43 |
9th |
1101 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
22/09/19 |
Hollin Head (aka Ellington Banks) |
Blue |
01:20:01 |
14th |
1087 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
15/09/19 |
British Middle Distance Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 5 (W35, W40) |
01:03:21 |
19th |
1048 |
|
01/09/19 |
Regional event |
Blue |
00:57:32 |
10th |
1115 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
25/08/19 |
Race the Castles in Yorkshire - White Rose and YHOA Superleague |
Blue |
01:01:31 |
32nd |
1113 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
24/08/19 |
Race the Castles in Yorkshire - White Rose |
Blue |
01:05:52 |
37th |
1111 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
03/08/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 6 (UKOL) |
UKOL C31 (W18, W20, W35) |
00:42:56 |
65th |
1088 |
|
01/08/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 4 |
C31 |
01:17:57 |
69th |
1098 |
|
30/07/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 3 |
C31 |
00:56:57 |
76th |
1061 |
|
29/07/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 2 |
C31 |
01:23:16 |
72nd |
1072 |
|
28/07/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL C31 (W18, W20, W35) |
01:17:45 |
29th |
1194 |
|
21/04/19 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL 8 (W35, W40) |
01:20:33 |
16th |
1147 |
|
20/04/19 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL 9 (M60, W35, W40) |
00:52:27 |
75th |
1126 |
|
25/11/18 |
Regional Event |
Blue |
00:58:11 |
|
|
|
21/10/18 |
Fontburn Reservoir |
Yellow |
00:31:35 |
2nd |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
30/09/18 |
Regional Event |
Green |
00:54:16 |
9th |
1058 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
02/09/18 |
British Middle Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL Course5 (W35, W40) |
00:53:43 |
12th |
1090 |
|
26/05/18 |
Scottish Championships Individual (UKOL) |
UKOL Course 9 (M75, W60) |
01:03:10 |
6th |
1092 |
|
19/05/18 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 21 (M75, W65) |
00:58:19 |
14th |
1040 |
|
12/11/17 |
INVOC Anagach |
Green |
01:00:01 |
13th |
1103 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
22/10/17 |
CompassSport Cup Final |
3 |
01:41:26 |
29th |
1070 |
|
08/10/17 |
NN October Odyssey - day 2 (NEOL & NE Champs) |
BLUE |
01:17:33 |
4th |
1157 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
06/05/17 |
British Long Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 9 (W35, W40) |
01:29:21 |
12th |
1146 |
|
16/04/17 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (UKOL) Long Distance |
UKOL 13(M16, W35, W40) |
01:26:33 |
73rd |
1110 |
|
15/04/17 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (UKOL) Middle Distance |
UKOL 9(M60, W35, W40) |
00:46:22 |
83rd |
1084 |
|
26/02/17 |
Northern Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 6 (W20, W18, W35, W40) |
94:48:00 |
32nd |
1124 |
|
25/02/17 |
British Night Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 5 (W20, W35, W40) |
81:51:00 |
6th |
1192 |
|
13/11/16 |
LOC/SROC Weekend (UKOL) |
UKOL Short Brown (M18, M20, M45, M50, W21) |
01:36:30 |
67th |
1149 |
|
12/11/16 |
LOC/SROC Weekend (UKOL) |
UKOL Brown (M45, M50, W21, W18, W20) |
00:48:30 |
49th |
1189 |
|
06/11/16 |
YHOA Superleague |
Short Brown |
01:42:30 |
13th |
1158 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
17/04/16 |
Northern Champs (UKOL, UKEOL and WRE) |
UKOL 7 (M55) |
01:30:13 |
22nd |
1136 |
|