Date | Event | Course | Time | Pos. | Points | Incentive scheme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28/07/22 | Coast and Islands 2022 - Day 4 | Orange | 00:44:51 | 8th | Navigation Chl | |
27/07/22 | Coast and Islands 2022 - Day 3 | Orange | 01:25:12 | 7th | Navigation Chl | |
26/07/22 | Coast and Islands 2022 - Day 2 | Orange | 00:43:42 | 5th | Navigation Chl | |
25/07/22 | Coast and Islands 2022 - Day 1 | Orange | 00:24:14 | 5th | Navigation Chl | |
19/06/22 | Birmingham Urban European City Race Tour | Course 5 | 00:36:56 | 8th | 1011 | |
18/06/22 | Coventry City Race (UKUL) and City Race European Tour (CRET) | Course 6 Other | 00:50:15 | 1st | 711 | |
04/06/22 | INT Local Events in Edinburgh and The Lothians | Orange | 00:46:35 | 7th | Navigation Chl | |
09/04/22 | INT Local Events in Edinburgh and The Lothians | Orange | 00:48:16 | 10th | Racing Chl: Silver | |
03/04/22 | STAG's Cumbernauld Urban 2022 - SOUL6 | 5 | 00:40:58 | 12th | 784 | |
20/03/22 | Sprint Scotland 2022 Race 3 incorporating Scottish Sprint Championships & SOUL5 | Course 7 | 00:32:30 | |||
19/03/22 | Sprint Scotland 2022 Race 2 incorporating SOUL4 | Course 7 | 00:32:14 | 21st | ||
13/03/22 | Falkirk Wheel Middle Race | Orange | 00:37:37 | 5th | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
05/03/22 | CLYDE SOUL3 | 00:47:10 | 12th | 678 | ||
13/02/22 | Scottish Orienteering League 1 | Orange | 00:50:32 | 4th | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
06/02/22 | ESOC SOUL2 | 5 (Short Green) | 00:57:44 | 17th | 731 | |
11/12/21 | ESOA Champs | Orange | 00:54:33 | 13th | Navigation Chl | |
14/11/21 | Stirling City Race - SOUL 6 | 5 | 00:54:25 | 10th | 743 | |
06/11/21 | INT SOUL 5 | 5 | 00:48:34 | 11th | 826 | |
26/09/21 | AYROC/STAG Ayrshire Weekend - Event 2/2 - SOUL 3 incorporating Scottish Sprint Champs | 4 | 00:57:58 | 32nd | ||
26/09/21 | AYROC Scottish Sprint Champs - Race 2 | 4 | 00:28:17 | 35th | 748 | |
26/09/21 | AYROC Scottish Sprint Champs - Race 1 | 4 | 00:29:41 | 31st | 772 | |
28/08/21 | ELO Local Events in Edinburgh and the Lothians | Orange | 00:47:05 | 7th | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
18/08/21 | ELO Sprintelope - Longniddry | Short | 00:53:31 | 29th | ||
07/08/21 | Scottish 6 Days - Day 6 | C20 | 00:56:33 | |||
30/06/21 | ELO Sprintelope | Short | 00:59:39 | 26th | ||
26/06/21 | ELO Local Events in Edinburgh and the Lothians | Orange | 00:56:35 | 6th | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
23/06/21 | Sprintelope 9 | Short | 01:04:25 | 26th | ||
16/06/21 | ELO Sprintelope - Pencaitland | Short | 01:00:55 | 25th | ||
12/06/21 | INTLocal Events in Edinburgh and the Lothians 4 | Orange | 00:38:03 | 8th | Racing Chl: Silver | |
02/06/21 | ELO Sprintelope - Dunbar North | Short | 00:54:10 | 20th | ||
08/05/21 | INTLocal Events in Edinburgh and the Lothians 3 | Orange | 00:32:59 | 5th | Racing Chl: Silver | |
05/05/21 | ELO Sprintelope - Prestonpans | Short | 00:47:40 | 23rd | ||
14/03/20 | Scottish Middle Distance Championships | Course 7 | 00:36:02 | 5th | ||
07/03/20 | Deeside weekend - SOUL 3 | U5 | 00:46:41 | 10th | 718 | |
02/02/20 | ESOC SOUL 2 | 01:03:48 | 13th | 766 | ||
25/01/20 | Big Weekend - Edinburgh City Urban Race | 5 | 01:10:37 | 56th | 705 | |
15/12/19 | FVO Local Event Langlees,Falkirk | Yellow | 00:21:50 | 7th | Navigation Chl | |
01/12/19 | 21st Glasgow Parks Championships - Race 2 | Ultra Veteran Men | 00:18:55 | 12th | 694 | |
01/12/19 | 21st Glasgow Parks Championships - Race 1 | Ultra Veteran Men | 00:27:02 | 13th | 659 | |
27/10/19 | Clyde Erskine Urban race incorporating bto SOUL10 | Course 5 | 00:47:26 | 10th | 726 | |
11/09/19 | FVO Sprint Coxet Hill Stirling | Short | 00:30:52 | 8th | ||
04/09/19 | FVO Sprint Torbrex Stirling | Short | 00:39:47 | 6th | ||
28/08/19 | FVO Sprint Braco | Short | 00:41:53 | 8th | ||
31/07/19 | Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - UKUL Sprint incorporating bto SOUL8 | Course 4 | 00:37:25 | 118th | 471 | |
26/06/19 | FVO WEE Beecraigs West | Orange | 00:51:55 | 11th | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
23/06/19 | Sprint Scotland Weekend - Race 3 | Course 5 | 00:50:23 | 23rd | 728 | |
22/06/19 | Sprint Scotland Weekend Race 1 - bto SOUL7 and UKUL | Course 5 | 00:33:28 | 29th | 758 | |
22/06/19 | Sprint Scotland Weekend Race 2 - bto SOUL7 and UKUL | Course 5 | 00:31:04 | 28th | 659 | |
16/06/19 | FVO Local Bantaskine | Orange | 00:45:50 | 12th | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
12/06/19 | ELO SprintELOpe 8 | Short | 00:52:17 | 8th |