Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
30/01/22 |
Concorde Chase weekend 2022 - Forest (UKOL) |
UKOL Short Blue (M65, W18, W20, W45, W50) |
01:40:43 |
60th |
910 |
|
23/01/22 |
SWOL & SCOA Leagues - Ocknell, New Forest |
Green |
00:48:23 |
19th |
1032 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
16/01/22 |
South West Orienteering League |
Blue |
01:08:44 |
34th |
1075 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
19/12/21 |
TVOC 50th Anniversary Regional Event & SCOL3 |
Green |
00:55:21 |
9th |
1055 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
05/12/21 |
SW Orienteering League Event |
Green |
00:44:41 |
9th |
1040 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
04/12/21 |
Bramshill Saturday Event |
Short Blue |
00:00:00 |
|
|
|
27/11/21 |
TVOC Saturday Series |
Green |
00:54:51 |
16th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
14/11/21 |
SN Trophy Long Valley North |
Green |
01:09:02 |
39th |
960 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
07/11/21 |
November Classic (UKOL) |
UKOL Short Green (M75, M80, M85, M90, W65, W70) |
01:00:12 |
41st |
855 |
|
31/10/21 |
SCOL1: BADO SCOA League 2021-22 |
Short Green |
00:51:46 |
3rd |
910 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
10/10/21 |
SLOW Regional event |
Green |
01:02:56 |
12th |
967 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
10/11/19 |
WIM South West Orienteering League event |
Green |
01:29:31 |
|
|
|
27/10/19 |
Sarum South West League event & SCOL3 |
Green |
01:11:58 |
25th |
934 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
03/08/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 6 (UKOL) |
UKOL C20 (M75, W65) |
00:37:44 |
55th |
933 |
|
02/08/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 5 |
C20 |
01:03:02 |
45th |
966 |
|
01/08/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 4 |
C20 |
01:02:14 |
57th |
939 |
|
30/07/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 3 |
C20 |
00:39:11 |
53rd |
953 |
|
29/07/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 2 |
C20 |
00:39:57 |
19th |
996 |
|
28/07/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL C20 (M75, W65) |
01:34:59 |
77th |
848 |
|
20/07/19 |
TVOC Saturday Series Hodgemoor |
Green |
01:22:42 |
41st |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
07/07/19 |
SN Urban event |
3 |
01:20:59 |
25th |
764 |
|
19/05/19 |
SO - World Orienteering Week "Sunny Sussex" Weekend (3 of 3) SE League-Angmering Park West, Arundel |
Short Blue |
01:04:45 |
22nd |
993 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
12/05/19 |
BKO Regional Event SCOL6 (Rushall Woods) |
Green |
00:00:00 |
|
|
|
05/05/19 |
WSX Galoppen |
Green |
00:57:53 |
15th |
1034 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
28/04/19 |
BOK Local Event and Avon Schools Champs |
Green |
00:51:32 |
39th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
20/04/19 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL 10 (W45) |
01:03:44 |
69th |
1064 |
|
14/04/19 |
Sarum Urban event |
Course 2 |
00:50:45 |
24th |
1013 |
|
07/04/19 |
NWO Galoppen and Yvette Baker qualifier |
Green |
00:55:15 |
21st |
986 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
30/03/19 |
TVOC Saturday Series Christmas Common |
Green |
00:53:23 |
69th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
17/03/19 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
Green Women |
00:51:05 |
14th |
1022 |
|
10/03/19 |
Sarum Saunter |
Course 5 |
01:02:55 |
17th |
1028 |
|
09/03/19 |
TVOC Saturday Series Bradenham |
Green |
00:58:18 |
23rd |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
24/02/19 |
HH Ace of Herts SE League Event |
Short Blue |
|
|
|
|
17/02/19 |
TVOC Chiltern Challenge National Event |
Short Blue |
01:12:41 |
44th |
949 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
10/02/19 |
MV SE League Event |
Short Blue |
00:48:35 |
20th |
1017 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
03/02/19 |
WIM Regional |
Green |
01:20:23 |
48th |
843 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
20/01/19 |
Puttenham Level B (SE League) |
Short Blue |
01:23:47 |
|
|
|
13/01/19 |
SCOL4 Burley, New Forest |
Green |
00:57:43 |
53rd |
942 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
05/01/19 |
TVOC Saturday Series Kings Wood |
Green |
01:18:29 |
31st |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
30/12/18 |
SN Wellington College |
Green |
01:10:18 |
|
|
|
22/12/18 |
SO Brighton City Race |
Course3 |
00:51:14 |
26th |
973 |
|
02/12/18 |
TVOC Regional Event & SCOL |
Green |
00:53:38 |
10th |
1025 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
25/11/18 |
Southern Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 10 (W65, W70) |
01:22:52 |
9th |
946 |
|
18/11/18 |
SCOL2 BKO Regional Event (Black Park) |
Green |
00:52:43 |
10th |
1008 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
17/11/18 |
NGOC League 8 |
Green |
66:47:00 |
16th |
1011 |
Navigation Chl |
10/11/18 |
South-East Urban League - Basingstoke |
Course 3 |
01:04:22 |
|
|
|
04/11/18 |
November Classic |
Short Green |
01:07:32 |
59th |
807 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
03/11/18 |
Winchester City Urban |
3 MSV WV |
01:06:00 |
90th |
936 |
|
20/10/18 |
GO City Race |
Course 3 |
00:52:17 |
26th |
1032 |
|
22/09/18 |
Caddihoe Day 1 |
Course 5 |
01:01:37 |
39th |
984 |
|