Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
02/01/19 |
Nick Bateson Long O |
Brown |
01:42:28 |
35th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
09/12/18 |
CHIG Mitre SE League Event |
Brown |
01:07:58 |
3rd |
|
Navigation Chl |
11/11/18 |
LOK SE League event |
Brown |
01:33:55 |
8th |
1197 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
21/10/18 |
HH Jack of Herts |
Brown |
01:23:30 |
13th |
1216 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
12/08/18 |
Stowe Park Middle Distance |
Brown |
00:37:05 |
|
|
|
03/08/18 |
Lakes 5 Day 5 Middle Distance Event (UKOL) |
UKOL 1 (M21, M35, M40) |
01:13:45 |
49th |
1205 |
|
02/08/18 |
Lakes 5 Day 4 |
1 |
01:37:43 |
57th |
1198 |
|
30/07/18 |
Lakes 5 Day 2 |
1 |
01:31:27 |
69th |
1183 |
|
29/07/18 |
Lakes 5 Day 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL 1 (M21, M35, M40) |
01:49:17 |
60th |
1203 |
|
10/06/18 |
SAX Urban Event |
1 |
00:53:55 |
3rd |
|
|
10/06/18 |
SAX Urban Event |
7 |
00:28:13 |
7th |
|
|
02/06/18 |
HH Saturday League |
Blue |
00:46:17 |
4th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
20/05/18 |
TVOC Chiltern Challenge Level C Event (Re-scheduled from 15th April) |
Brown |
01:41:43 |
2nd |
1235 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
08/04/18 |
LOK Hampstead Heath Colour Coded |
Brown |
01:09:15 |
7th |
1228 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
01/04/18 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival Individual 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL 6 (M35, M40) |
01:46:11 |
38th |
1208 |
|
31/03/18 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival Individual 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL 5 (M35, M40) |
00:53:46 |
49th |
1229 |
|
24/03/18 |
HH Saturday League & Youth League |
Blue |
00:45:58 |
7th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
25/02/18 |
HH SE League event |
Black |
01:53:59 |
32nd |
1199 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
18/02/18 |
Holmwood Common Regional |
BROWN |
01:30:34 |
18th |
1177 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
28/01/18 |
BKO Concorde Chase and SCOA Championships (Star Posts) |
Short Brown |
01:04:25 |
17th |
1200 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
03/12/17 |
SCOL4 TVOC Level C & Regional Event |
Blue |
00:55:17 |
10th |
1191 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
01/10/17 |
British Middle Distance Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL Course 3 (M35, M40) |
00:49:53 |
17th |
1227 |
|
05/08/17 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 6 |
C39 |
01:43:01 |
76th |
1119 |
|
04/08/17 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 5 |
C31 |
01:08:53 |
37th |
1177 |
|
03/08/17 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 4 (UKOL) |
UKOL C39(M20, M35) |
01:20:16 |
76th |
1208 |
|
01/08/17 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 3 |
C39 |
02:13:54 |
87th |
1109 |
|
31/07/17 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL C39(M20, M35) |
01:33:13 |
75th |
1183 |
|
30/07/17 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 1 |
C39 |
01:52:20 |
72nd |
1159 |
|
30/04/17 |
SAX District Event and Yvette Baker Trophy Heat |
Br |
01:09:32 |
19th |
1195 |
|
16/04/17 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (UKOL) Long Distance |
UKOL 6(M35, M40) |
01:50:29 |
42nd |
1208 |
|
15/04/17 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (UKOL) Middle Distance |
UKOL 5(M35, M40) |
00:45:25 |
43rd |
1251 |
|
09/04/17 |
Chiltern Challenge & SCOA Championships |
Course BR |
01:31:16 |
10th |
1240 |
|
04/03/17 |
HH Saturday League & Youth League |
Blue |
00:44:21 |
8th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
19/02/17 |
HH SE League event |
Brown |
01:20:53 |
5th |
1224 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
12/02/17 |
SAX District Event |
br |
01:22:47 |
15th |
1193 |
|
08/01/17 |
CHIG Mitre SE League event |
Brown |
01:21:19 |
6th |
1203 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
20/08/16 |
TVOC Saturday Series Wycombe Abbey |
Course 6 |
00:40:54 |
7th |
|
|
29/07/16 |
Croeso 2016 Day 5 (the final day) |
5 |
00:50:21 |
10th |
1162 |
|
28/07/16 |
Croeso 2016 Day 4 |
4 |
01:05:43 |
94th |
1146 |
|
26/07/16 |
Croeso 2016 Day 3 |
4 |
01:15:24 |
85th |
1140 |
|
25/07/16 |
Croeso 2016 Day 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL Couse 5 (M65, W40, W45) |
00:33:50 |
6th |
1184 |
|
24/07/16 |
Croeso 2016 Day 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL Course 4 (M55, M60, M16, W20, W35) |
01:11:56 |
112th |
1108 |
|
05/06/16 |
TVOC Regional Event & SCOA League |
Brown |
00:56:14 |
|
|
|
08/05/16 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
Brown |
01:17:38 |
13th |
1195 |
Navigation Chl |
24/04/16 |
TVOC Chiltern Challenge |
Green |
01:01:56 |
|
|
|
27/03/16 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival Individual 2 (WRE & UKOL) |
UKOL 6 (M35) |
02:15:43 |
12th |
1166 |
|
26/03/16 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival Individual 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL 6 (M35) |
01:53:56 |
|
|
|
06/03/16 |
DFOK SELeague event and Yvette Baker Trophy SE heat |
Brown |
01:19:51 |
13th |
1185 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
21/02/16 |
HH SE League event & SE Long Championships |
Brown |
01:25:40 |
14th |
1213 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
17/01/16 |
CHIG The Michael Brandon Mitre Level B Event |
Brown |
01:23:21 |
13th |
1155 |
Racing Chl: Gold |