Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
10/03/13 |
MV Regional SE League |
Light Green |
00:44:32 |
1st |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
02/12/12 |
OK Nuts Trophy |
Short Blue |
00:57:34 |
37th |
1020 |
Navigation Chl |
11/11/12 |
SO District (level C) event & Yvette Baker Trophy Heat, Cowdray Forest |
Green |
01:14:10 |
19th |
892 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
01/11/12 |
SO SONIC 2 / KNC (Hailsham) |
Green |
01:14:10 |
19th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
07/10/12 |
SO - SE League event (1). Rewell Wood, Arundel |
Green |
01:13:54 |
9th |
944 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
04/06/12 |
SE Jubilee Weekend - Day 3 SE Middle Distance Champs |
Blue |
00:59:29 |
40th |
1053 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
03/06/12 |
SE Jubilee Weekend - Day 2 SE Classic Distance Championships - (SO). Oldhouse Warren, Crawley |
Blue |
01:21:29 |
74th |
971 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
13/05/12 |
BKO SCOA League |
Green |
00:46:29 |
29th |
977 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
18/03/12 |
DFOK Regional Event - SE League Event |
Short Blue |
01:07:00 |
16th |
963 |
Navigation Chl |
26/02/12 |
SARUM Saunter Regional Event |
Green |
00:57:06 |
|
|
|
29/01/12 |
BKO Concorde Chase Level B Event |
Green |
00:47:25 |
12th |
1017 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
14/01/12 |
DFOK Kent Orienteering League |
Lt Green |
00:49:54 |
1st |
|
|
18/12/11 |
MV South East Families and Veterans Champs |
Green |
00:55:15 |
14th |
1037 |
|
13/11/11 |
SN Regional Event |
Short Blue |
01:05:38 |
41st |
998 |
|
09/10/11 |
WSX Regional Event & SW Galoppen |
Green |
00:55:35 |
22nd |
903 |
|
10/04/11 |
British Middle Distance Championships |
Badge 6 (M35S, W35L, W20E, M40S, W40L, W18E) |
00:52:08 |
50th |
1059 |
|
03/04/11 |
Mike Nelson Boktrot and ASO Ind Champs |
Blue |
01:09:38 |
48th |
1049 |
|
27/03/11 |
SAX district event |
Green |
00:54:24 |
8th |
1004 |
|
06/02/11 |
DFOK District Event |
Green |
00:49:13 |
8th |
1000 |
|
28/11/10 |
Regional Event |
Green |
01:02:25 |
14th |
1039 |
|
14/11/10 |
Mole Valley South East Families and Veterans |
Green |
00:39:15 |
17th |
1056 |
|
07/11/10 |
November Classic Regional Event & SHI Individual |
Short Blue |
01:06:38 |
48th |
1018 |
|
10/10/10 |
BKO SCOA League and YBT Round 1 Colour Coded event |
Green |
00:54:05 |
38th |
978 |
|
16/05/10 |
BKO/ BAOC SCOA League Colour Coded event |
Green |
00:50:07 |
22nd |
1023 |
|
09/05/10 |
SAX Regional Event |
Green |
00:51:47 |
1st |
1145 |
|
04/04/10 |
Day 3 (Individual) |
Course No 19 (M55S, W55L) |
01:00:35 |
30th |
1066 |
|
03/04/10 |
Day 2 (Individual) |
Course No 17 (M55S, W55L) |
00:56:26 |
27th |
1066 |
|
07/03/10 |
Colour Coded Event |
Green |
00:52:14 |
9th |
|
|
31/01/10 |
Concorde Chase Regional Event & SCOA Championships |
Blue |
01:02:07 |
102nd |
977 |
|
08/11/09 |
Regional Event |
Short Blue |
00:56:46 |
20th |
1101 |
|
18/01/09 |
Regional Event |
M50S |
01:07:19 |
7th |
1006 |
|