Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
05/08/21 |
Scottish 6 Days - Days 4 and 5 combined for UKOL |
UKOL C4 (M18, M50) |
01:21:52 |
24th |
|
|
02/08/21 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL C4 (M18, M50) |
00:43:57 |
24th |
1246 |
|
01/08/21 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 1 |
C4 |
01:14:24 |
25th |
1239 |
|
11/07/21 |
YHOA Urban League 2-part Sprint |
Course B |
00:19:42 |
|
|
|
20/06/21 |
YHOA Urban League |
Brown |
01:02:46 |
|
|
|
12/06/21 |
Saturday Series |
Blue |
00:50:58 |
7th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
06/06/21 |
Northern Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 4 (M45, M50) |
01:40:18 |
24th |
1237 |
|
05/06/21 |
British Orienteering Middle Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 4 (M45, M50) |
01:01:28 |
39th |
1213 |
|
15/05/21 |
Saturday Series |
Blue |
00:57:46 |
7th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
20/12/20 |
Closed event |
Blue |
00:57:56 |
20th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
26/09/20 |
Saturday Series 1 |
Blue |
00:46:56 |
4th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
20/09/20 |
SYO Regional Event & YHOA Superleague |
Brown |
00:36:41 |
14th |
1256 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
16/09/20 |
Lodge Moor Evening Event |
Long |
00:55:15 |
|
|
|
15/03/20 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
1 |
01:08:44 |
33rd |
1185 |
|
08/03/20 |
Deeside weekend - regional |
2-Brown |
01:42:54 |
24th |
1175 |
|
01/03/20 |
National Event & YHOA Superleague |
Brown |
01:35:21 |
5th |
1253 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
23/02/20 |
East Midlands League 2020 |
Brown |
01:24:55 |
5th |
1263 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
08/02/20 |
Saturday Series 5 |
Blue |
00:37:49 |
8th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
19/01/20 |
SYO Regional Event |
Brown |
01:24:24 |
17th |
1199 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
23/11/19 |
Saturday Series 3 |
Blue |
00:42:00 |
7th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
17/11/19 |
SYO Regional Event |
Black |
00:52:41 |
8th |
1226 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
09/11/19 |
Twin Peak Day 1 |
Brown |
01:20:25 |
10th |
1281 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
26/10/19 |
East Midlands League 2019 |
Brown |
01:00:27 |
10th |
1283 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
20/10/19 |
CompassSport Cup Final |
Course 2 |
01:02:47 |
13th |
1281 |
|
15/09/19 |
British Middle Distance Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 4 (M45, M50) |
00:41:42 |
21st |
1254 |
|
14/09/19 |
British Sprint Championships Qualifiers |
H4B |
00:13:19 |
11th |
1251 |
|
14/09/19 |
British Sprint Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL Course F6 (M45, M50, M55) |
00:13:23 |
31st |
|
|
14/09/19 |
British Sprint Championships Finals |
F6 |
00:13:23 |
31st |
1248 |
|
25/08/19 |
Race the Castles in Yorkshire - White Rose and YHOA Superleague |
Brown |
01:04:25 |
7th |
1231 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
24/08/19 |
Race the Castles in Yorkshire - White Rose |
Black |
01:00:21 |
22nd |
1243 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
03/08/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 6 (UKOL) |
UKOL C36 (M18, M50) |
00:36:15 |
45th |
1237 |
|
02/08/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 5 |
C36 |
01:24:24 |
55th |
1229 |
|
01/08/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 4 |
C36 |
01:06:21 |
27th |
1261 |
|
31/07/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - UKUL Sprint incorporating bto SOUL8 |
Course 2 |
00:21:45 |
32nd |
1195 |
|
30/07/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 3 |
C36 |
00:51:49 |
78th |
1203 |
|
29/07/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 2 |
C36 |
01:06:12 |
46th |
1242 |
|
28/07/19 |
Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL C36 (M18, M50) |
01:22:54 |
54th |
1236 |
|
02/06/19 |
YHOA Urban League |
Brown |
00:44:32 |
6th |
1226 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
12/05/19 |
Regional Event and YHOA School Championships |
Brown |
00:58:29 |
8th |
1251 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
05/05/19 |
British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 9 (M50) |
00:58:06 |
8th |
1259 |
|
27/04/19 |
Saturday Series 7 |
Blue |
00:42:12 |
1st |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
14/04/19 |
CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 3 Scottish Spring 2019 |
Brown |
01:27:54 |
15th |
1256 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
13/04/19 |
Scottish Spring 2019 Sprint Distance incorporating bto SOUL5 |
1 |
00:23:57 |
26th |
1212 |
|
13/04/19 |
Scottish Spring 2019 Middle Distance |
Brown |
00:35:13 |
40th |
1266 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
24/03/19 |
East Midlands League 2019 |
Brown |
01:11:47 |
3rd |
1259 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
17/03/19 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
4 Blue Men |
00:51:38 |
11th |
1243 |
|
10/03/19 |
Northern Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL Course 3 (M45, M50) |
01:16:47 |
26th |
1223 |
|
10/02/19 |
East Midlands League 2019 |
Brown |
01:28:35 |
15th |
1205 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
20/01/19 |
Regional Middle Distance Event |
Brown |
00:36:15 |
34th |
1223 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
12/01/19 |
Saturday Series 4 |
Blue |
00:44:40 |
6th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |