Results

Member Results

Antony Schofield

Show graph
BOF number 448631 | Club MV | Association SEOA | Current Points 6003 | Current Ranking 2232nd
Date Event Course Time Pos. Points Incentive scheme
08/11/15 GO Middle Distance Event Brown 01:00:55 50th 1039 Navigation Chl *****
08/08/15 Scottish 6 Days - Day6 C29 01:56:37 134th 944
07/08/15 Scottish 6 Days - Day5 C29
06/08/15 Scottish 6 Days - Day4 C29 01:03:07 92nd 1095
05/08/15 Scottish 6 Days - Day3 (UKOL) UKOL C29 (W45) 00:47:17 117th 1079
03/08/15 Scottish 6 Days - Day2 (UKOL) UKOL C29 (W45) 01:12:43 134th 1037
02/08/15 Scottish 6 Days - Day1 C29 01:26:28 166th 975
28/06/15 Harvester Relays B_bb 00:46:03 7th
14/06/15 SO level C, Capite Wood, Ashington. (event 5 of SO championships 2015) Blue 01:15:59 20th 1028 Racing Chl: Gold *****
25/05/15 Springtime in Shropshire Course 4 01:09:55 64th 1029
24/05/15 Springtime in Shropshire Course 4 01:12:14 60th 1034
23/05/15 Springtime in Shropshire Course 4 01:04:12 57th 1053
26/04/15 SAX District Event Blu 01:05:13 12th 1077
12/04/15 SO level C, Oldhouse Warren, Crawley. (event 2 of SO championships 2015) Blue 01:08:15 25th 1066 Racing Chl: Gold *****
29/03/15 BADO SCOA League Event Blue 01:02:29
22/03/15 South East League and Long Championships Blu 01:06:16 20th 1076
15/03/15 CompassSport Cup SE Heat Blue Men (4) 01:10:05 48th 1038
22/02/15 TVOC Chiltern Challenge Regional Event Level B Blue 01:13:18 61st 1007 Racing Chl: Gold *****
08/02/15 Southern Championships & Interland (UKOL) UKOL Course 9(W16, W55, M70) 01:10:21 22nd 1067
18/01/15 DFOK South East League Blue 01:22:53 34th 994 Racing Chl: Silver *****
21/12/14 South East Families & Veterans Championships Blue 01:18:44 42nd 1044 Racing Chl: Gold *****
16/11/14 SAX District Event Blu 01:26:36 27th 1012
08/11/14 SN Trophy & SE League Blue 01:32:00 96th 999 Racing Chl: Gold *****
26/10/14 Midland Championships Course 9 01:16:32 73rd 941
08/08/14 Lakes 5 Days Day 5 7 01:21:43 93rd 920
07/08/14 Lakes 5 Days Day 4 7 01:05:29 56th 1052
05/08/14 Lakes 5 Days Day 3 7 01:19:19 48th 1056
04/08/14 Lakes 5 Days Day 2 (UKOL) UKOL 7 (W50, W55) 00:56:10
03/08/14 Lakes 5 Days Day 1 (UKOL) UKOL 7 (W50, W55) 01:21:58 56th 1040
06/04/14 MV Ranking Event Blue 01:02:23 24th 1020 Racing Chl: Gold *****
02/03/14 SCOA League Blue 01:14:47 27th 982 Racing Chl: Silver *****
23/02/14 MV Regional SE League (UKOL) UKOL Short Blue (M65, W18, W20, W45, W50) 01:09:57 40th 985
16/02/14 CompassSport Cup and Trophy Heat Blue Trophy Men 01:15:18 7th 1101
09/02/14 TVOC Chiltern Challenge Blue 01:15:07 57th 1026 Racing Chl: Gold *****
02/02/14 GO Regional SE League Blue 01:23:05 47th 1069 Racing Chl: Gold *****
19/01/14 Ace of Herts Regional SE League Blue 01:13:09 57th 1015 Racing Chl: Gold *****
12/01/14 SAX Sunday Series Blu 01:11:23 20th 1043
15/12/13 MV - SE Families & Vets Champs Blue 01:25:02 30th 1016 Racing Chl: Gold *****
08/12/13 SAX Regional SE League Blu 01:05:53 20th 1094
01/12/13 GO local event Ambersham Blue 01:09:08 40th 1095 Racing Chl: Gold *****
17/11/13 SO - level C - Cowdray Forest (Crawley) - event 6 of SO champs Black 01:07:30 30th 1041 Racing Chl: Gold *****
10/11/13 SN Regional SE League Blue 01:15:38 68th 1037 Racing Chl: Gold *****
20/10/13 CompassSport Cup Final Blue Men Trophy 01:30:25 26th 1080
29/09/13 CHIG Regional SE League Blue 01:12:14 30th 1047 Racing Chl: Gold *****
19/05/13 SAX Sunday Series BLUE 01:08:56 7th 1028 Racing Chl: Gold *****
07/04/13 SE /SCOA Middle Distance Championships Brown 00:57:11 58th 965 Racing Chl: Gold *****
30/03/13 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (Day 2) Badge Course 19 (M10A, M12B, W10A, W12B) 01:03:18 42nd 1031
24/03/13 GO Regional SE League Blue 01:17:28 46th 1013 Racing Chl: Silver *****
17/03/13 DFOK District event & Yvette Baker Trophy Heat Blue 01:24:59 26th 978 Racing Chl: Gold *****
10/03/13 MV Regional SE League Short Blue 01:14:11 16th 889 Racing Chl: Silver *****