Results

Member Results

Yasha Chechik

Show graph
BOF number 462533 | Club SLOW | Association SEOA | Current Points 7613 | Current Ranking 309th
Date Event Course Time Pos. Points Incentive scheme
22/01/12 EUOC Burns Weekend incorporating SoSOL 1 Brown/Long 00:45:16
21/01/12 EUOC Burns Weekend - Urban Race incorporating SOUL 1 A 00:56:05 26th 1212
08/01/12 AIRE Level C Cross Country Event Brown 01:02:44 27th 1144 Racing Chl: Gold *****
18/12/11 EPOC Regional Event BROWN 01:01:42 4th 1257
09/10/11 EBOR Regional Event & UK Cup Final FCC M20 01:22:29 4th 1237
18/09/11 AIRE Regional Events Weekend Black 01:12:31 5th 1251
17/09/11 AIRE Regional Events Weekend Black 01:20:18 8th 1223
11/09/11 CLARO - Colour Coded Event Brown 01:04:58 8th 1151
04/09/11 Lincoln City Race A 01:05:51 10th 1189
03/09/11 Sheffield City Race A 00:23:18
28/08/11 White Rose Day 2 Classic Distance Race 3 Short brown 00:57:24 3rd 1279
27/08/11 White Rose Day 1 Classic Ditance Race 3 Short brown 01:05:01 15th 1230
26/08/11 White Rose Sprint Race Sprint 00:12:07 2nd
17/07/11 Harvester Relays AX3AC 01:52:46 3rd
30/05/11 EBOR York Park Race D 01:41:16 24th
29/05/11 CLARO - YHOA Urban League A 00:37:02
14/05/11 Individual Badge Course 3 01:34:00 20th 1235
08/05/11 O-Spring in Yorkshire - Day 2 - Classic Distance Event 1 Black 01:45:18 1st
07/05/11 O-Spring in Yorkshire - Day 1 - Urban Race A 00:29:30
24/04/11 JAN KJELLSTROM ORIENTEERING FESTIVAL Badge 2 (W21E) 01:14:05 26th 1252
23/04/11 JAN KJELLSTROM ORIENTEERING FESTIVAL Badge 1 (M21E) 00:58:43 94th 1221
22/04/11 JAN KJELLSTROM ORIENTEERING FESTIVAL Badge 1 (M21E) 00:18:03 88th 1231
17/04/11 SYO Regional Event Brown 01:21:04 11th 1228
03/04/11 CLARO - Regional Event & YH Championships Black 01:09:51 3rd 1278
27/03/11 Northern Champs National Event & FCC Race Badge Course 4 01:14:07 8th 1264
26/03/11 NATO Sprint & FCC Race Course A1 00:14:24 5th 1269
19/03/11 Individual Championships MenA 01:15:15
13/03/11 The Acorn - Level B Event Mulgarve Woods Black 01:20:37 2nd
06/03/11 NATO Full Colour Coded Brown 00:58:46 2nd 1234
13/02/11 SROC Regional Event & NWOL Black 126:00:00 22nd 1164
23/01/11 EUOC Burns Weekend - SoSOL, incorporating ESOA Champs. 2010 Brown 01:06:07 24th 1258
22/01/11 EUOC Burns Weekend - Urban Race Long 00:59:49 22nd 1257
16/01/11 EBOR Regional Event Brown 01:31:14 8th 1216
26/09/10 Colour Coded Event Blue 00:48:37 6th 1241
19/09/10 AIRE Regional Event Short Brown 00:59:03 2nd 1278
05/09/10 Lincoln City Urban Race A 00:53:45 15th 1178
04/09/10 Sheffield Urban Sprint Double Race 2 Sprint Men 00:17:26 20th 1240
04/09/10 Sheffield Urban Sprint Double Race 1 Prologue Men 00:06:50 8th 1274
29/08/10 White Rose Regional Event (EBOR Prize Event) SBr 01:05:15 5th 1256
28/08/10 White Rose Regional Event (EBOR Prize Event) SBr 01:07:01 6th 1268
27/08/10 White Rose Sprint sprint 00:11:38 12th
27/08/10 Lakes5 Day 5 Badge 4 (M35L, M40L, M20E, M18E) 00:44:08
26/08/10 Lakes5 Day 4 Badge 4 (M35L, M40L, M20E, M18E) 01:14:35 37th 1147
23/08/10 Lakes5 Day 2 Badge 4 (M35L, M40L, M20E, M18E) 01:16:54 25th 1199
22/08/10 Lakes 5 Day 1 Badge 4 (M35L, M40L, M20E, M18E) 00:57:10 19th 1228
04/07/10 Regional Urban Event Badge 1 (M21E) 00:59:21 6th 1200
16/05/10 Regional Event Short Brown 00:58:18 8th 1231
01/05/10 British Orienteering Championships M18E 01:32:44 20th 1222
25/04/10 Compass Sport Cup Round 1 (North East) Light Green 00:22:06 5th 1253
04/04/10 Day 3 (Individual) Course No 2 (M18E, M20E) 01:27:47 24th 1248