Results

Member Results

Mikhail Gryaznevich

Show graph
BOF number 311491 | Club TVOC | Association SCOA | Current Points 6527 | Current Ranking 1415th
Date Event Course Time Pos. Points Incentive scheme
15/09/13 Caddihoe Chase - Day2 and Final Badge 4 (M35L, M40L, M20E, M18E) 00:56:15 7th
14/09/13 Caddihoe Chase + SW Long DistanceChampionships Badge 4 (M35L, M40L, M20E, M18E) 00:59:33 11th 1191
20/07/13 South of England Urban League Badge 3 (M21L) 00:39:15 7th 1202
16/06/13 Horwich & Lever Park Sprint MSV 00:30:13 3rd 1207
15/06/13 Salford and Manchester Urban event Badge Course 3 00:49:22 22nd 1149
09/06/13 BADO Level C and SCOA League Event Blue 00:47:47 5th 1261 Racing Chl: Gold *****
08/06/13 TVOC Saturday series Black Park Green 00:33:32 1st Racing Chl: Gold *****
02/06/13 TVOC Regional Event & SCOA League Blue 00:54:55 8th 1202 Racing Chl: Gold *****
27/05/13 Springtime in Shropshire (UKOL11) UKOL Course 4 (M16, M55, M60) 00:52:29 13th 1229
26/05/13 Springtime in Shropshire Urban Event (UKOL10) UKOL Course 3 (M55, M60, W40, W45, W50) 00:40:20 24th 1143
26/05/13 Springtime in Shropshire Badge Course 4 01:01:28 11th 1217
25/05/13 Springtime in Shropshire Badge Course 4 00:52:22 18th 1195
19/05/13 BKO SCOA League Event and Yvette Baker Trophy Heat Blue 00:58:56 8th 1204 Racing Chl: Gold *****
12/05/13 SE Sprint Championships Heat1_1 00:19:57 23rd 1168
12/05/13 SE Sprint Championships Heat2_1 00:19:03
06/05/13 BOC Weekend Urban Race Super Veteran Men(M55+) 00:39:31 18th 1199
04/05/13 British Orienteering Championships (UKOL9) UKOL Badge Course 15 (M55L) 01:20:10 33rd 1208
21/04/13 British Middle Distance Championships (UKOL8) UKOL Badge Course 6(M55, W35, W40) 00:28:34 4th 1237
20/04/13 British Sprint Championships (Prologue) 3.1 00:15:20 14th 1200
20/04/13 British Sprint Championships B31 00:14:56 14th 1182
20/04/13 British Sprint Championships (UKOL7) UKOL Badge 3 (M55, W40) 01:14:56 42nd
07/04/13 SE /SCOA Middle Distance Championships Blue 00:34:23 12th 1206 Racing Chl: Gold *****
01/04/13 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Relays Course 2-AA 00:35:56 11th
31/03/13 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (Day 3) Course 15 01:15:19 37th 1201
31/03/13 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (UKOL6 - uses combined results of Day 2 &3) UKOL Badge Course 15 (M55L) 02:19:04 27th
30/03/13 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (Day 2) Course 15 01:03:45 17th 1224
29/03/13 Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL5) UKOL Badge Course 7 (M55, W35) 00:14:11 60th 1153
24/03/13 GO Regional SE League Blue 00:56:00 11th 1227 Racing Chl: Gold *****
17/03/13 SCOA League New Forest Blue 00:47:22 3rd 1249 Racing Chl: Gold *****
10/03/13 SARUM Saunter Regional Event plus SW Middle Distance race Course BLU 00:35:57 4th 1215
03/03/13 SMOC EA League Event – Bucknell & Hazelborough Blue 00:56:35 4th 1199 Racing Chl: Gold *****
24/02/13 Ace of Herts SE League Event Blue 01:01:19 6th 1228 Racing Chl: Gold *****
10/02/13 TVOC Chiltern Challenge Blue 01:04:37 16th 1179 Racing Chl: Gold *****
03/02/13 WIM Regional - Ibsley Common, New Forest Blue 00:47:55 4th 1220 Racing Chl: Gold *****
27/01/13 BKO Concorde Chase (Barossa) Blue 00:49:41 11th 1224 Racing Chl: Gold *****
20/01/13 DFOK Regional SE Championships/SE League Blue 01:00:18 7th 1215 Racing Chl: Gold *****
13/01/13 SWOA Galoppen and Ranking Event Blue 00:51:56 11th 1199 Racing Chl: Gold *****
09/12/12 South East Families & Veterans Championships Blue 00:58:30 7th 1232 Racing Chl: Gold *****
02/12/12 OK Nuts Trophy Blue 00:50:37 16th 1233 Navigation Chl *****
01/12/12 Southern Night Champs Blue 00:53:02 17th Navigation Chl *****
25/11/12 SN Trophy Regional Event Blue 00:53:49 4th 1257 Racing Chl: Gold *****
24/11/12 SN - Southern Urban League Event 00:50:36 10th 1169
18/11/12 BADO Level C and SCOA League Event Blue 00:53:00 4th 1197 Racing Chl: Gold *****
11/11/12 SO District (level C) event & Yvette Baker Trophy Heat, Cowdray Forest Blue 01:01:55 6th 1145 Racing Chl: Gold *****
10/11/12 SE Night Championships, Cowdray Forest Navy 00:57:44 5th
03/11/12 SOC Southampton Urban C (M55+ W40+) 00:36:38 16th 1150
01/11/12 SO SONIC 2 / KNC (Hailsham) Blue 01:01:55 6th Racing Chl: Gold *****
28/10/12 White Peak Weekend Day 2 & EM League Blue 00:43:29 9th 1160 Racing Chl: Gold *****
27/10/12 MDOC Goyt Valley event Blue 00:53:54 3rd 1182 Racing Chl: Gold *****
21/10/12 TVOC Regional Event & Yvette Baker Trophy Heat Blue 01:00:38 10th 1158 Racing Chl: Gold *****