Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

Track all the results

Filters
Date Region Club Level Event Name Event Venue View Results
4 Sep 2010 YHOA SYO Regional Sheffield Urban Sprint Double Race 2 Sprint Ponderosa, Crookesmoor,Sheffield Results
4 Sep 2010 YHOA SYO Regional Sheffield Urban Sprint Double Race 1 Prologue Ponderosa Results
30 Aug 2010 SCOA TVOC Regional TVOC Didcot Urban Race Didcot Town Results
29 Aug 2010 SOA CLYDE Local Clydeside Urban Races 3 Glasgow West End Results
29 Aug 2010 YHOA EBOR Regional White Rose Regional Event (EBOR Prize Event) Baxtons Strip Results
28 Aug 2010 YHOA EBOR Regional White Rose Regional Event (EBOR Prize Event) Baxtons Strip Results
27 Aug 2010 Regional Lakes5 Day 5 Old Racecourse Results
27 Aug 2010 YHOA EBOR Local White Rose Sprint Baxtons Strip Results
26 Aug 2010 Regional Lakes5 Day 4 Bracelet Moor Results
24 Aug 2010 Regional Lakes5 Day 3 Steel End Farm
23 Aug 2010 Regional Lakes5 Day 2 tbc Results
22 Aug 2010 Regional Lakes 5 Day 1 North end of Haweswater Results
22 Aug 2010 SOA CLYDE Local Clydeside Urban Races 2 Houston Results
15 Aug 2010 SOA CLYDE Local Clydeside Urban Races 1 Mosshead Results
31 Jul 2010 NWOA SELOC Local Moss Bank Park Introductory Event Moss Bank Park Results
15 Jul 2010 NWOA MDOC Local Summer Evening Event Alderley Edge Alderley Edge NT Car Park Results
11 Jul 2010 WMOA HOC Local HOC Local Event Arrow Valley Results
10 Jul 2010 SEOA GO Local Guildford City Race Shalford P)ark Results
7 Jul 2010 SOA INT Local INT Urban-O 3 Tranent Results
4 Jul 2010 WOA MWOC Local POW Local Event Plynlimon Results
4 Jul 2010 YHOA EPOC Regional Regional Urban Event Holmfirth Streets and Woods Results
27 Jun 2010 NWOA MDOC Regional Regional Event Town Centre Results
26 Jun 2010 NWOA MDOC Regional MDOC Regional Event Weekend TBC Results
26 Jun 2010 SOA ELO Local Local Events in Edinburgh and the Lothians John Muir Country Park Results
26 Jun 2010 NWOA MDOC Local MDOC Ultrasprint West Park, Macclesfield Results