Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
09/04/17 |
LOC Cumbrian Galoppen |
Brown |
01:17:04 |
15th |
1239 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
26/03/17 |
Warwickshire Orienteering Weekend - Midlands Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 1B (W18, W20, W21) |
00:35:46 |
9th |
1253 |
|
19/03/17 |
BUCS - British Universities & Colleges Sport Championships |
Course 2 |
00:53:38 |
9th |
1262 |
|
12/02/17 |
Twin Peak Day 2 |
Short Blue |
00:35:48 |
1st |
1217 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
11/02/17 |
Twin Peak Day 1 |
Brown |
00:31:48 |
4th |
1294 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
29/01/17 |
SOS Colour Coded and ESSOL |
Blue |
00:38:51 |
3rd |
1222 |
Navigation Chl |
04/12/16 |
PFO Accrington Day Event |
Brown |
01:20:41 |
5th |
1270 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
13/11/16 |
LOC/SROC Weekend (UKOL) |
UKOL Short Brown (M18, M20, M45, M50, W21) |
01:08:59 |
20th |
1260 |
|
12/11/16 |
LOC/SROC Weekend (UKOL) |
UKOL Black (M21, M35, M40, M18, M20) |
00:48:14 |
32nd |
1254 |
|
03/09/16 |
The Liverpool Big Weekend Ainsdale Dunes |
Short Brown |
01:15:01 |
9th |
1261 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
12/06/16 |
British Middle Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 2 (W18, W20, W21) |
00:43:38 |
9th |
1259 |
|
11/06/16 |
British Sprint Championships - Prologue |
Course H33 |
00:17:08 |
13th |
1220 |
|
11/06/16 |
British Sprint Championships - Final |
Course F3B |
00:14:24 |
1st |
1264 |
|
11/06/16 |
British Sprint Championships - Final (UKOL) |
UKOL F3A (M50, W21) |
01:14:24 |
31st |
|
|
07/05/16 |
Science City Double Urban Sprint Races |
Race1 Course2 |
00:33:07 |
20th |
1190 |
|
30/04/16 |
British Long Distance Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 6 (W18, W20, W35, W40) |
01:08:49 |
13th |
1207 |
|
17/04/16 |
Northern Champs (UKOL, UKEOL and WRE) |
UKOL 4 (W18, W20) |
00:42:51 |
10th |
1211 |
|
16/04/16 |
Northern Champs Weekend (UKOL, UKEOL, UKUL, NEUL) urban |
UKOL 104 (W18, W20) |
00:14:17 |
9th |
1218 |
|
27/03/16 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival Individual 2 (WRE & UKOL) |
UKOL 4 (W18, W20) |
01:08:24 |
4th |
1226 |
|
26/03/16 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival Individual 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL 4 (W18, W20) |
00:29:15 |
10th |
1216 |
|
25/03/16 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (WRE & UKOL) |
UKOL 2 (W18, W20, W21) |
00:19:45 |
28th |
1243 |
|
20/02/16 |
BUCS Individual Championships |
2 - Women A, Men B |
00:59:26 |
12th |
1252 |
|
22/11/15 |
OK Nuts Trophy |
Green |
00:38:11 |
5th |
1238 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
21/11/15 |
Southern Night Champs |
Green (3 & 3A) |
00:48:38 |
10th |
1204 |
|
26/09/15 |
JIRCs Weekend |
3 - W18 |
00:37:32 |
2nd |
1226 |
|
20/09/15 |
Senior Home Internationals Relays |
Women_BBAA |
00:43:35 |
3rd |
|
|
19/09/15 |
Dales Weekend Day1/Northern Championships(UKOL)/Senior Home Internationals Individual |
UKOL 06 (W20E, W18E, W35L, W40L) |
00:47:30 |
|
|
|
13/09/15 |
LOC Cumbrian Galoppen |
BLUE |
01:03:24 |
4th |
1242 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
08/08/15 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day6 |
C31 |
00:59:28 |
18th |
1240 |
|
07/08/15 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day5 |
C31 |
01:08:37 |
30th |
1252 |
|
06/08/15 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day4 |
C31 |
00:49:44 |
72nd |
1216 |
|
05/08/15 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day3 (UKOL) |
UKOL C31 (W18, W20, W35) |
00:35:35 |
40th |
1240 |
|
03/08/15 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day2 (UKOL) |
UKOL C31 (W18, W20, W35) |
00:51:41 |
72nd |
1202 |
|
02/08/15 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day1 |
C31 |
00:53:08 |
31st |
1250 |
|
31/05/15 |
Twin Peak Day 2 |
Short Brown 1 |
01:05:37 |
|
|
|
30/05/15 |
Twin Peak Day 1 |
Short Green |
00:21:54 |
3rd |
1225 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
10/05/15 |
British Middle Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 2 (W18, W20, W21) |
00:38:53 |
12th |
1237 |
|
09/05/15 |
British Sprint Championships (PROLOGUE) |
Course H31 |
00:18:02 |
8th |
1220 |
|
09/05/15 |
British Sprint Championships Finals |
Course F3B |
00:13:58 |
2nd |
1226 |
|
09/05/15 |
British Sprint Championships Finals (UKOL) |
UKOL F3A (M50, W21) |
01:13:58 |
35th |
|
|
26/04/15 |
Cumbrian Galoppen - Dalegarth |
Brown |
01:13:48 |
11th |
1272 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
18/04/15 |
British Long Distance Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 4 (W18, W20) |
01:09:25 |
3rd |
1217 |
|
05/04/15 |
JK Weekend Individual 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL 4 (W18, W20) |
01:09:40 |
6th |
1219 |
|
04/04/15 |
JK Weekend Individual 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL 4 (W18, W20) |
00:46:15 |
5th |
1218 |
|
03/04/15 |
JK Weekend Sprint (UKOL) |
UKOL 2 (W18, W20, W21) |
00:19:38 |
61st |
1238 |
|
29/03/15 |
Cumbrian Galoppen and Yvette Baker Trophy Heat |
Blue |
00:50:25 |
3rd |
1225 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
22/03/15 |
Tim Watkins Trophy |
D (W45+ & W18-) |
01:21:48 |
8th |
|
|
15/03/15 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
Short Green |
00:24:13 |
1st |
1198 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
08/03/15 |
LOC Cumbrian Galoppen |
Blue |
00:51:04 |
5th |
1233 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
28/02/15 |
PFO District Event |
Blue |
00:51:29 |
2nd |
1216 |
Racing Chl: Gold |