Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
11/03/18 |
Compass Sport Cup Heat |
Green Women |
01:16:28 |
46th |
825 |
|
17/12/17 |
Regional Event |
Short Blue |
01:34:17 |
80th |
844 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
05/11/17 |
November Classic and Southern Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 10 (W65, W70) |
01:21:02 |
41st |
922 |
|
16/07/17 |
Cassiobury GLOSS |
GLOSS |
00:47:44 |
34th |
|
|
19/03/17 |
Rushmere EAOA Championships and EA League |
Green |
01:16:04 |
50th |
801 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
02/10/16 |
HAVOC Epping Forest SW and EAL |
Short Green |
00:57:02 |
6th |
866 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
30/05/16 |
Tamar Triple Day 3 |
Green |
01:02:58 |
47th |
808 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
29/05/16 |
Tamar Triple Day 2 |
Green |
00:55:23 |
43rd |
937 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
28/05/16 |
Tamar Triple Day 1 |
8 |
00:59:02 |
5th |
|
|
08/05/16 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
Green Women |
01:01:05 |
26th |
863 |
|
24/04/16 |
TVOC Chiltern Challenge |
Green |
01:15:37 |
39th |
831 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
28/02/16 |
SAX District Event |
G |
01:31:14 |
34th |
807 |
|
16/01/16 |
HH Saturday League & Youth League |
Light Green |
00:34:01 |
10th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
10/01/16 |
GO SE League event |
Green |
00:57:08 |
36th |
908 |
Navigation Chl |
01/11/15 |
SOC November Classic |
Green |
01:23:53 |
105th |
779 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
05/07/15 |
TVOC Regional and SCOA League Event |
Green |
01:33:45 |
22nd |
910 |
Navigation Chl |
24/05/15 |
Springtime in Shropshire |
Course 10 |
00:52:47 |
38th |
831 |
|
23/05/15 |
Springtime in Shropshire |
Course 10 |
00:55:10 |
44th |
821 |
|
22/03/15 |
SOS Colour Coded, EA League, ESSOL & SWELL |
Green |
01:04:15 |
23rd |
911 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
15/03/15 |
CompassSport Cup SE Heat |
Green Women (5) |
01:04:22 |
34th |
939 |
|
08/03/15 |
HOC Event (WMOA League 4) |
Green |
01:02:36 |
43rd |
915 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
02/11/14 |
November Classic (UKOL) |
UKOL Green (M70, W16, W55, W60) |
01:09:48 |
75th |
882 |
|
26/05/14 |
Tamar Triple Day 3 - Cookworthy |
Short Green |
01:07:15 |
9th |
818 |
Navigation Chl |
25/05/14 |
Tamar Triple Day 2 - Inny Foot (SW Middle Distance Championships) |
Badge Course 4 |
01:14:26 |
68th |
848 |
|
24/05/14 |
Tamar Triple Day 1 - Fernworthy |
Short Green |
01:06:24 |
11th |
808 |
Navigation Chl |
27/04/14 |
SE Middle Distance Championships |
Blue |
01:34:34 |
|
|
|
16/03/14 |
DFOK District event |
Green |
01:06:42 |
14th |
961 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
02/03/14 |
HAVOC Thorndon Park Colour Coded and EA Championships |
Short Blue |
01:58:53 |
19th |
689 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
16/02/14 |
CompassSport Cup and Trophy Heat |
Green Women |
01:23:47 |
25th |
888 |
|
17/11/13 |
HAVOC Epping SW 40th Anniversary & SWELL |
Green |
02:19:56 |
48th |
317 |
Navigation Chl |
03/11/13 |
SOC November Classic (UKOL19) |
UKOL Short Green (M75, M80, M85, Short Green, W65, W70) |
01:02:38 |
32nd |
830 |
|
29/09/13 |
CHIG Regional SE League |
Short Green |
00:59:47 |
6th |
887 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
25/05/13 |
Springtime in Shropshire |
Badge Course 10 |
01:22:06 |
85th |
601 |
|
03/03/13 |
CHIG District event |
Green |
01:20:13 |
30th |
644 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
06/01/13 |
HAVOC Belhus SWELL Event |
Green |
01:04:10 |
|
|
|
06/11/11 |
November Classic Regional Event |
Short Green |
01:30:19 |
47th |
690 |
|
22/05/11 |
TVOC Regional Event & SCOA League |
Green |
01:17:09 |
34th |
684 |
|
03/04/11 |
Wellington Orienteering Challenge |
Green |
00:58:48 |
42nd |
811 |
|
27/03/11 |
SAX district event |
Green |
01:10:36 |
29th |
829 |
|
13/03/11 |
TVOC Southern Championships National Event, FCC and UK Cup |
Badge Course 12 (W35S, W40S) |
00:57:55 |
15th |
954 |
|
06/03/11 |
Regional Event Epping South West |
Green |
01:02:33 |
35th |
788 |
|
30/01/11 |
TVOC Colour-Coded Event & SCOA League |
Green |
01:06:05 |
49th |
864 |
|
23/01/11 |
HH SE League and SE Long Championships Regional Ranking Event |
Short Blue |
01:15:10 |
56th |
823 |
|
16/01/11 |
MV Regional Event (inc Compass Sport Cup/Trophy heat) |
Blue Women |
|
|
|
|
09/01/11 |
Knettishall Heath Colour Code Event inc. Essex & Suffolk Schools League |
Green |
00:47:44 |
12th |
991 |
|
28/11/10 |
WCH Regional Event & WMOA League 9 |
Green |
01:13:20 |
52nd |
917 |
|
07/11/10 |
November Classic Regional Event & SHI Individual |
Short Green |
01:01:00 |
37th |
823 |
|
31/05/10 |
Tamar Triple Regional Event |
Green |
01:51:43 |
68th |
505 |
|
30/05/10 |
Tamar Triple Regional Event |
Green |
01:30:22 |
67th |
711 |
|
29/05/10 |
Tamar Triple Regional Event |
Green |
00:47:28 |
94th |
750 |
|