Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
24/09/17 |
HAVOC Weald Park EAL |
Green |
00:55:55 |
15th |
994 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
03/09/17 |
Caddihoe Day 2 (UKOL) and South West Long Distance Championships |
UKOL 3 (M16, M55, M60, W35, W40) |
01:38:50 |
64th |
1056 |
|
02/09/17 |
Caddihoe Day 1 (UKOL) and South West Middle Distance Championships |
UKOL 1 (M18, M20, M21, M35, M40) |
01:19:57 |
27th |
1013 |
|
28/08/17 |
TVOC Urban Event |
Course 3 |
00:49:47 |
47th |
1031 |
|
23/07/17 |
MV GLOSS Event |
GLOSS |
00:34:55 |
17th |
|
|
16/07/17 |
Cassiobury GLOSS |
GLOSS |
00:37:46 |
15th |
|
|
18/06/17 |
Poole Town Race |
Course One |
00:58:12 |
19th |
1009 |
|
11/06/17 |
Try Orienteering |
Long |
00:39:13 |
3rd |
|
|
04/06/17 |
SAX District Event |
Gr |
00:46:50 |
8th |
1007 |
|
29/05/17 |
Springtime in Shropshire (SinS) 2017 Day 3 (UKOL) Long Distance |
UKOL Blue (M16, M55, M60, W35, W40) |
|
|
|
|
28/05/17 |
Springtime in Shropshire (SinS) 2017 Day 2 (UKOL) Long Distance |
UKOL Blue (M16, M55, M60, W35, W40) |
01:23:24 |
80th |
1059 |
|
14/05/17 |
Southdowns Weekend 3/3. Rewell East (Arundel Estate). SE long Champs / SE League / SO Champs |
Green |
00:59:17 |
13th |
1011 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
30/04/17 |
SAX District Event and Yvette Baker Trophy Heat |
Gr |
00:45:41 |
24th |
992 |
|
15/04/17 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (UKOL) Middle Distance |
UKOL 9(M60, W35, W40) |
00:55:55 |
115th |
987 |
|
09/04/17 |
Chiltern Challenge & SCOA Championships |
Course GR |
01:01:23 |
38th |
971 |
|
26/03/17 |
SO level C, Tilgate Park & Forest, Crawley (event 1 of SO championships 2017) |
Green |
00:46:41 |
23rd |
980 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
19/03/17 |
SCOL8: BADO Colour Coded & SCOA League Event |
Green |
00:46:07 |
17th |
1023 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
05/03/17 |
DFOK District event |
Green |
01:07:47 |
13th |
1001 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
26/02/17 |
TVOC Regional Event & SCOL7 |
Green |
00:51:54 |
51st |
970 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
19/02/17 |
HH SE League event |
Green |
00:59:34 |
27th |
970 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
11/02/17 |
SOC Level C & SCOL 6 |
Green |
00:52:12 |
16th |
987 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
29/01/17 |
BKO Concorde Chase |
Blue |
01:26:51 |
97th |
981 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
15/01/17 |
DFOK South East League Regional Event |
Green |
01:41:29 |
20th |
851 |
Navigation Chl |
18/12/16 |
MV SE Families & Veterans Champs |
Green |
00:54:54 |
24th |
1031 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
06/11/16 |
SOC November Classic & Southern Championships |
10 |
01:03:35 |
42nd |
897 |
|
30/10/16 |
SCOL 2 - BKO/BADO Colour coded SCOA League event and prize giving |
Green |
00:45:43 |
44th |
952 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
23/10/16 |
SAX District Event |
Green |
01:07:56 |
13th |
942 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
09/10/16 |
SARUM Galoppen & SCOA League |
Green |
00:52:23 |
19th |
1029 |
Navigation Chl |
02/10/16 |
HAVOC Epping Forest SW and EAL |
Green |
01:03:31 |
17th |
997 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
25/09/16 |
OK Nuts Trophy |
Green |
01:04:13 |
17th |
956 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
20/08/16 |
TVOC Saturday Series Wycombe Abbey |
Course 4 |
00:44:01 |
12th |
|
|