Date | Event | Course | Time | Pos. | Points | Incentive scheme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28/06/15 | Harvester Relays | B_cAaBa | 00:50:31 | 2nd | ||
16/05/15 | South West Sprint Championships | M/W 40-55 | 00:39:41 | 8th | 1144 | |
02/05/15 | Triple Gloucester Weekend - SW Middle Distance Champs. | Blue | 00:41:54 | 10th | 1186 | Racing Chl: Gold |
18/04/15 | British Long Distance Orienteering Championships (UKOL) | UKOL 12 (M55) | 01:50:10 | 44th | 1107 | |
15/03/15 | CompassSport Cup Heat | 4 Blue Men | 00:56:31 | 10th | 1197 | |
01/02/15 | QO Galoppen | brown | 01:20:44 | 9th | 1238 | Navigation Chl |
12/10/14 | Quantock Orienteers Forest League 1 | blue | 00:55:59 | 6th | Navigation Chl | |
25/05/14 | Tamar Triple Day 2 - Inny Foot (SW Middle Distance Championships) | UKOL Badge Course 2 | 00:49:26 | 14th | 1187 | |
24/05/14 | Tamar Triple Day 1 - Fernworthy | Blue | 01:04:43 | 23rd | 1164 | Racing Chl: Gold |
20/04/14 | Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (Day 3) | Badge 9 (M55L, M60L) | 01:30:46 | 88th | 1167 | |
20/04/14 | Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (UKOL6 - uses combined results of Day 2 & 3) | UKOL Badge (M50) | 02:55:26 | 78th | ||
19/04/14 | Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (Day 2) | Badge 9 (M55L, M60L) | 01:24:40 | 75th | 1182 | |
30/03/14 | Quantock Orienteers Forest League 4 | yellow | 00:20:32 | 6th | Navigation Chl | |
16/02/14 | CompassSport Cup Heat | Short Brown | 01:06:05 | 13th | 1163 | Racing Chl: Gold |
13/10/13 | Galoppen | Blue | 00:48:03 | 5th | 1199 | Racing Chl: Gold |
15/09/13 | Caddihoe Chase - Day2 and Final | Badge 3 (M21L) | 01:18:23 | 9th | ||
14/09/13 | Caddihoe Chase + SW Long DistanceChampionships | Badge 3 (M21L) | 01:17:58 | 6th | 1223 | |
07/09/13 | BOK Blast: Day 1. SW Sprint Championships | Final 2 | 00:40:59 | 28th | 1157 | |
19/05/13 | WSX Galoppen | Brown | 01:28:23 | 14th | 1174 | Racing Chl: Gold |
05/05/13 | QO Forest League 6 | Blue | 00:50:56 | 6th | Navigation Chl | |
14/04/13 | Southern Championships | Badge 3 (M21L) | 01:29:49 | 32nd | 1166 | |
13/04/13 | St Ives Urban | Badge 2 (W21E) | 00:45:43 | 15th | 1186 | |
07/04/13 | QO Galoppen and Yvette Baker Trophy Heat | brown | 01:18:25 | 8th | 1220 | Navigation Chl |
03/03/13 | QO Forest League 5 | blue | 01:16:30 | 6th | Navigation Chl | |
24/02/13 | Cookworthy Galoppen & Forest League 5 | Blue | 01:02:43 | 7th | 1186 | Racing Chl: Gold |
03/02/13 | QO Forest League 4 (scheduled date) | Blue | 01:05:04 | 5th | Navigation Chl | |
27/01/13 | League event | Brown | 01:19:59 | 3rd | 1185 | Racing Chl: Gold |
16/12/12 | QO Forest League 3 | blue | 01:15:11 | 3rd | Navigation Chl | |
18/11/12 | QO Forest League 2 | blue | 01:28:21 | 11th | Navigation Chl | |
16/09/12 | SARUM Caddihoe Chase Weekend | Short Brown | ||||
15/09/12 | SARUM Caddihoe Chase Weekend | Short Brown | ||||
04/06/12 | Tamar Triple Day 3 | Brown | 01:27:05 | 16th | 1112 | Racing Chl: Gold |
03/06/12 | Tamar Triple Day 2 and South West Middle Championships | Brown | 00:47:52 | 14th | 1096 | Racing Chl: Gold |
02/06/12 | Tamar Triple Day 1 and South West Sprint Championships | Badge 3 (M21L) | 00:42:03 | 8th | 1124 | |
13/05/12 | QO Forest League 6 | blue | 01:02:49 | 6th | Navigation Chl | |
22/01/12 | SWOA Galoppen and Ranking Event | Blue | 00:52:53 | 8th | 1157 | Racing Chl: Gold |
27/11/11 | BOK Galoppen & ASO League | Blue | 00:57:32 | 6th | 1176 | |
13/11/11 | Devon Galoppen including an Yvette Baker Trophy Heat | Blue | 01:04:13 | 2nd | 1146 | |
06/11/11 | November Classic Regional Event | Long Blue | 01:10:57 | 31st | 1150 | |
18/09/11 | Caddihoe Chase Day 2 Chasing Start | Badge 3 (M21L) | 01:07:03 | 13th | ||
17/09/11 | Caddihoe Chase Day 1 & SWOA Champs | Badge 3 (M21L) | 01:31:14 | 21st | 1151 | |
02/04/11 | Middle Distance races incorporating SWOA Middle Distance Champs | Brown | 00:51:00 | 21st | 1150 | |
25/09/10 | Caddihoe Chase Regional Event | Short Brown | 00:38:54 | 34th | 1193 | |
27/08/10 | Lakes5 Day 5 | Badge 5 (W21L, M21S) | 00:54:51 | 28th | 1154 | |
26/08/10 | Lakes5 Day 4 | Badge 5 (W21L, M21S) | 01:13:36 | 32nd | 1170 | |
23/08/10 | Lakes5 Day 2 | Badge 5 (W21L, M21S) | 01:27:30 | 32nd | 1150 | |
22/08/10 | Lakes 5 Day 1 | Badge 5 (W21L, M21S) | 01:05:54 | 27th | 1182 | |
23/05/10 | NGOC Regional Event & SW Galoppen | Blue | 01:06:51 | 12th | 1201 | |
25/04/10 | The Mike Nelson BOKTrot Regional Event & ASO Champs | Short Brown | 01:21:32 | 22nd | 1098 | |
18/04/10 | SW Galoppen & SCOA League Regional event | Blue | 00:59:22 | 9th | 1173 |