Results

Member Results

Paul Beresford

Show graph
BOF number 430011 | Club HALO | Association YHOA | Current Points - | Current Ranking -
Date Event Course Time Pos. Points Incentive scheme
03/09/11 Sheffield City Race A 00:58:28 48th 1117
28/08/11 White Rose Day 2 Classic Distance Race 4 Blue 01:07:44 30th 1142
27/08/11 White Rose Day 1 Classic Ditance Race 4 Blue 01:02:18 26th 1165
06/08/11 Scottish 6 Days - 2011 - Day 6 Course 47 01:42:51 54th 1092
05/08/11 Scottish 6 Days - 2011 Day 5 Course 47 01:39:40 49th 1151
04/08/11 Scottish 6 Days - 2011 - Day 4 Course 47 02:20:28 60th 1066
02/08/11 Scottish 6 Days - 2011 - Day 3 Course 47 01:54:51 61st 1084
01/08/11 Scottish 6 Days - 2011 - Day 2 Course 47 01:35:49 36th 1186
31/07/11 Scottish 6 Days - 2011 - Day 1 Course 47 01:36:02 53rd 1120
17/07/11 Harvester Relays L1AAB 01:20:54 5th
17/07/11 Harvester Weekend - YHOA Urban League A 01:00:17 44th 1066
16/07/11 Harvester Weekend - Middle Distance Event Brown 00:49:13 21st 1113
26/06/11 NOC Summer League 2 / 6 Long technical 00:38:28 5th
19/06/11 EMOA League Event Brown 01:13:04 12th 1090
05/06/11 Nottingham City Race Course A 01:27:48 27th 1099
30/05/11 EBOR York Park Race A 00:41:39 40th 1145
29/05/11 CLARO - YHOA Urban League A 00:55:43 15th 1147
22/05/11 DVO Regional Event & EM League Blue 00:49:18 5th 1128
14/05/11 Individual Badge Course 7 (M20S, M18S, M21V, W20L, W18L, W21S) 01:47:01 20th 1178
08/05/11 EMOA League Event Brown 01:12:19 13th 1150
24/04/11 JAN KJELLSTROM ORIENTEERING FESTIVAL Badge 10 (M16A) 01:00:53 9th 1151
23/04/11 JAN KJELLSTROM ORIENTEERING FESTIVAL Badge 10 (M16A) 01:11:49 7th 1172
22/04/11 JAN KJELLSTROM ORIENTEERING FESTIVAL Badge 3 (M21L) 00:18:40 88th 1155
17/04/11 DVO Regional Event & EM League Crich Blue 01:11:04 29th 1030
10/04/11 British Middle Distance Championships Badge 3 (M21L) 00:52:11 32nd 1120
09/04/11 British Sprint Championships - Qualifying Heats 1B 00:23:49 46th 1105
09/04/11 British Sprint Championships - Final FB2 00:18:50 15th 1138
03/04/11 LEI Regional Event Brown 01:38:21 29th 1096
27/03/11 Northern Champs National Event & FCC Race Badge Course 6 01:15:38 20th 1083
26/03/11 NATO Sprint & FCC Race Course A1 00:17:10 28th 1168
20/03/11 Belton Park - EM League Brown 01:08:16 16th 1095
27/02/11 EMOA League Event -Bagworth Brown 01:24:24 15th 1077
20/02/11 National Event & Midland Championships Course 4 01:33:45 13th 1112
19/02/11 Retro Event at NT Felbrigg Estate Brown 01:02:52 5th
13/02/11 Robin Hood Trophy Course BR 01:34:40 26th 1075
22/01/11 DVO Regional Event & EM League Brown 01:26:29 21st 1111
16/01/11 CompassSport Cup 1st Round Brown 01:21:41 19th 1106
02/01/11 SYO Colour-coded Event Blue 00:47:23 52nd 1140
01/01/11 LEI Winter League Event Brown 01:21:41 19th
24/10/10 EPOC Regional Event Brown 01:34:55 17th 1105
03/10/10 October Odyssey Regional Event Brown 01:49:07 5th
02/10/10 October Odyssey Regional Event Brown 01:39:04 8th
25/09/10 Caddihoe Chase Regional Event Brown 01:09:25 7th 1174
19/09/10 DVO Regional Event & Yvette Baker Trophy 1st Round Light Green 00:34:50 24th 923
19/09/10 DVO Regional Event & Yvette Baker Trophy 1st Round Brown 01:13:01 16th 1165
18/09/10 The Third City of London Race 1 Mens Open 01:10:42 68th 1137
05/09/10 Lincoln City Urban Race A 00:57:59 23rd 1130
04/09/10 Sheffield Urban Sprint Double Race 2 Sprint Men 00:21:00 55th 1119
04/09/10 Sheffield Urban Sprint Double Race 1 Prologue Men 00:10:13 71st 1071
29/08/10 White Rose Regional Event (EBOR Prize Event) Blu 00:56:17 18th 1195