Date | Event | Course | Time | Pos. | Points | Incentive scheme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21/04/19 | Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 2 (UKOL) | 24 | 01:01:27 | 15th | ||
20/04/19 | Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Individual 1 (UKOL) | 18 | 00:44:21 | 35th | ||
19/04/19 | Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) | UKOL 5 (M16) | 00:23:29 | 77th | ||
14/04/19 | CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 3 Scottish Spring 2019 | Light Green | 00:33:32 | 10th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
31/03/19 | CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 2 (incorporating BUCS relay) | Light Green | 00:44:45 | 17th | Racing Chl: Silver | |
30/03/19 | Scottish Middle Distance Championships (incorporating BUCS Individual Long Distance) | 00:51:29 | 101st | |||
03/03/19 | MOR Darnaway - Regional Event | Light Green | 00:35:10 | 3rd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
24/02/19 | CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 1 (UKOL) | C8 | 00:43:18 | 10th | ||
10/02/19 | Anagach Woods | Short Green | 01:32:10 | 16th | Navigation Chl | |
25/11/18 | Loch of Boath | short green | 00:55:22 | 3rd | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
28/10/18 | CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 5 - Roseisle | Orange | 25:21:00 | 4th | Navigation Chl | |
06/10/18 | STAG CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 4 | Orange | 00:37:16 | 5th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
29/09/18 | 2018 Welsh League Event | Orange | 00:34:26 | 1st | Racing Chl: Silver | |
23/09/18 | CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 3 | Orange | 00:24:47 | |||
16/09/18 | Maroc Pannanich Level C | Light Green | ||||
08/09/18 | Moravian Saturday Series - Culbin | Light Green | 58:03:00 | 3rd | Navigation Chl | |
26/08/18 | Nairn East Beach | Light Green | 00:38:59 | 4th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
01/07/18 | Carse of Ardesier | Light Green | 01:05:23 | 7th | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
23/06/18 | Moravian Saturday Series - Findhorn | Light Green | 00:39:14 | |||
17/06/18 | Jamie Stevenson Trophy | Orange | 00:27:44 | 8th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
26/05/18 | Scottish Championships Individual (UKOL) | Course 16 | 00:43:34 | 4th | ||
19/05/18 | British Orienteering Championships (UKOL) | 28 | 00:30:45 | 7th | ||
08/04/18 | CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 2 | Orange | 00:22:52 | 2nd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
01/04/18 | Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival Individual 2 (UKOL) | 26 | 00:32:58 | 5th | ||
31/03/18 | Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival Individual 1 (UKOL) | 20 | 00:22:55 | 16th | ||
30/03/18 | Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL) | UKOL 16 (M75, M80, M85) | 00:15:02 | 10th | ||
25/03/18 | CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 1 - Scottish Spring Weekend: Classic | Orange | 00:50:04 | 7th | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
11/03/18 | CompassSport Cup&Trophy Heat (+entries open to all) | Orange | 00:35:20 | 10th | Racing Chl: Silver | |
17/02/18 | Moravian Saturday Series - Darnaway - inc Middle Distance Courses | Orange | 00:40:13 | 4th | Racing Chl: Silver | |
27/01/18 | Littlemill - 40th anniversary event | Light Green | 01:02:37 | 10th | Navigation Chl | |
02/12/17 | INVOC Culloden | Light Green | 00:38:24 | 4th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
12/11/17 | INVOC Anagach | Light Green | 01:18:25 | 15th | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
04/11/17 | MOR Regional Event - Lossie Forest | Light Green | 01:18:48 | 6th | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
29/10/17 | INT CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 7 | Orange | 00:58:34 | 30th | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
15/10/17 | CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 6 | Orange | 00:49:56 | 15th | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
30/09/17 | Saturday Series & Schools League - Sanquhar Woods | Light Green | 00:44:38 | 1st | Racing Chl: Gold | |
24/09/17 | CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 5 incorporating Veteran Home Internationals Individual | Orange | 00:33:10 | 5th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
23/09/17 | WOLF Sprint - bto Urban League - SOUL 9 | Course 5 | 00:11:24 | 4th | ||
23/09/17 | WOLF Middle Distance | Orange | 00:17:20 | 3rd | Racing Chl: Gold | |
27/08/17 | INVOC Nairn East Beach | Orange | 00:31:02 | 1st | Racing Chl: Gold | |
05/08/17 | Scottish 6 Days - Day 6 | C4 | 00:33:01 | 20th | ||
04/08/17 | Scottish 6 Days - Day 5 | C4 | 00:45:39 | 40th | ||
03/08/17 | Scottish 6 Days - Day 4 (UKOL) | C4 | 00:36:55 | 24th | ||
01/08/17 | Scottish 6 Days - Day 3 | C4 | 01:13:50 | 42nd | ||
31/07/17 | Scottish 6 Days - Day 2 (UKOL) | C4 | 00:54:11 | 26th | ||
30/07/17 | Scottish 6 Days - Day 1 | C4 | 00:36:07 | 26th | ||
25/06/17 | Jamie Stevenson Trophy | Orange | 01:01:08 | 40th | Navigation Chl | |
17/06/17 | Saturday Series & Schools League - Culbin | Orange | 00:57:45 | 18th | Racing Chl: Bronze | |
11/06/17 | INVOC Abriachan | Orange | 00:44:26 | 7th | Racing Chl: Gold | |
04/06/17 | Moray and Highland Junior Champs + Local Event | Orange | 00:41:32 | 6th | Racing Chl: Silver |