Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
07/02/15 |
Southern Champs Weekend Short Event (UKOL) |
UKOL Course 3(W40, W45, W50, M55, M60) |
00:20:57 |
37th |
|
|
04/01/15 |
Regional Event |
Green |
00:48:19 |
8th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
28/12/14 |
HALO Regional Event |
Green |
00:51:13 |
7th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
21/12/14 |
Regional Event |
GREEN |
00:51:48 |
3rd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
20/12/14 |
YHOA Night League |
NIGHT MEDIUM |
01:09:12 |
19th |
|
|
30/11/14 |
AIRE YHOA Superleague Event - Ilkley Moor |
Light Green |
00:56:47 |
3rd |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
23/11/14 |
Regional Event |
Orange |
00:22:21 |
1st |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
08/11/14 |
SN Trophy & SE League |
Light Green |
00:33:18 |
6th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
02/11/14 |
November Classic (UKOL) |
UKOL Light Green (M14, W14) |
00:32:24 |
2nd |
|
|
01/11/14 |
Winchester Urban Event |
Course 6 |
00:30:14 |
5th |
|
|
26/10/14 |
Midland Championships |
Course 18 |
00:27:56 |
2nd |
|
|
19/10/14 |
NOR Colour Coded Event |
Light Green |
00:50:51 |
5th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
12/10/14 |
Regional Middle Distance Event |
Blue |
01:08:09 |
20th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
21/09/14 |
YHOA Superleague |
Light Green |
00:29:42 |
1st |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
14/09/14 |
YHOA Urban League |
F |
00:30:37 |
3rd |
|
|
13/09/14 |
Long O and Regional Colour Coded Event |
Light Green |
00:25:26 |
1st |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
07/09/14 |
British Middle Champs (UKOL) |
UKOL Course10 (M12, W12) |
00:35:30 |
13th |
|
|
06/09/14 |
British Sprint Champs (PROLOGUE) |
Course H41 |
00:11:21 |
6th |
|
|
06/09/14 |
British Sprint Champs Finals |
Course FB4 |
00:12:02 |
2nd |
|
|
24/08/14 |
White Rose Individual - 2. Middle Distance |
Orange |
00:11:08 |
1st |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
23/08/14 |
White Rose Individual - 1 Classic Distance and YHOA Superleague |
Orange |
00:17:00 |
1st |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
08/08/14 |
Lakes 5 Days Day 5 |
15 |
00:23:40 |
10th |
|
|
07/08/14 |
Lakes 5 Days Day 4 |
15 |
00:20:52 |
1st |
|
|
05/08/14 |
Lakes 5 Days Day 3 |
15 |
00:36:58 |
10th |
|
|
04/08/14 |
Lakes 5 Days Day 2 (UKOL) |
15 |
00:13:34 |
3rd |
|
|
03/08/14 |
Lakes 5 Days Day 1 (UKOL) |
15 |
00:36:57 |
6th |
|
|
22/06/14 |
PFO Darwen Event |
Green |
01:01:17 |
10th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
31/05/14 |
British Long Championships (UKOL 11) |
Course 25 |
00:25:34 |
2nd |
|
|
11/05/14 |
The Dales Town and Country Weekend / YHOA Superleague |
Light Green |
00:37:33 |
3rd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
05/05/14 |
Northern Champs Weekend Urban (UKOL) |
UKOL Light Green (M16, M14, M12, M10, W16, W14, W12, W10) |
00:28:50 |
21st |
|
|
04/05/14 |
Northern Championships (UKOL) |
Badge 16 (M14A, M16B) |
00:20:58 |
1st |
|
|
03/05/14 |
Northern Champs Weekend Middle Race (UKOL) |
UKOL Orange (M12, W12) |
00:21:07 |
1st |
|
|
27/04/14 |
Regional Event & Yvette Baker Trophy Heat |
Light Green |
00:26:19 |
6th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
20/04/14 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (Day 3) |
25 |
00:23:30 |
4th |
|
|
20/04/14 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (UKOL6 - uses combined results of Day 2 & 3) |
Badge (M12A) |
00:45:45 |
4th |
|
|
19/04/14 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (Day 2) |
25 |
00:22:15 |
6th |
|
|
18/04/14 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL5) |
15 |
00:13:25 |
16th |
|
|
23/03/14 |
YHOA Superleague/YHOA Middle Distance Championships and UKOL |
UKOLLight Green(M14, W14) |
00:33:27 |
4th |
|
|
22/03/14 |
YHOA Urban League (UKOL) |
UKOL E (M16, M14, W16, W14) |
00:22:17 |
5th |
|
|
09/03/14 |
YHOA Superleague / YHOA Championships |
Light Green |
00:37:35 |
3rd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
02/03/14 |
Robin Hood Trophy |
Course O |
00:35:43 |
3rd |
|
|
16/02/14 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
Orange Men |
00:25:17 |
4th |
|
|
09/02/14 |
YHOA Superleague |
Course LG |
01:00:17 |
5th |
|
|
01/02/14 |
YHOA Night League / Northern Night Championships |
Orange |
01:14:29 |
3rd |
|
Navigation Chl |
26/01/14 |
Regional Event |
Light Green |
00:45:26 |
1st |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
05/01/14 |
AIRE Regional Event |
Light Green |
00:32:42 |
|
|
|
22/12/13 |
Regional Event |
Light Green |
00:44:17 |
4th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
21/12/13 |
YHOA Night League |
Short (Orange) |
00:32:52 |
1st |
|
|
08/12/13 |
CLOK Colour coded, Goathland |
Light Green |
00:40:59 |
7th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
24/11/13 |
YHOA Superleague/YHOA Middle Championships |
Orange |
00:15:17 |
2nd |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |