Results

Member Results

Ella Gilbert

Show graph
BOF number 927233 | Club NOR | Association EAOA | Current Points 7109 | Current Ranking 797th
Date Event Course Time Pos. Points Incentive scheme
02/08/15 Scottish 6 Days - Day1 C31 01:09:19 125th 1120
01/08/15 Scottish 6 Days Open Sprint - Nairn Women_Green 00:18:27 22nd
21/06/15 Schiehallion Weekend Day 3 Dunalastair - CompassPoint SOL 6 Blue 01:31:22 58th 1084 Racing Chl: Silver *****
20/06/15 Schiehallion Weekend Day 2 Tullochroisk incorporating CompassPoint SOL 5 and UK Cup Womens Elite 01:20:26 44th 1112
19/06/15 Schiehallion Weekend Day 1 Bannockburn Sprint Race incorporating SOUL4 & UKCUP Course 2 00:19:51 32nd 1152
07/06/15 NOR Summer Series DELTA 00:54:06 6th
25/05/15 Springtime in Shropshire Course 7 00:53:44 3rd 1085
24/05/15 Springtime in Shropshire Course 7 00:45:03 1st 1124
23/05/15 Springtime in Shropshire Course 7 00:49:14 5th 1089
10/05/15 British Middle Championships (UKOL) UKOL 2 (W18, W20, W21) 00:59:59 42nd 1045
09/05/15 British Sprint Championships (PROLOGUE) Course H33 00:18:14 15th 1170
09/05/15 British Sprint Championships Finals Course F3B 00:14:53 12th 1180
09/05/15 British Sprint Championships Finals (UKOL) UKOL F3A (M50, W21) 01:14:53 45th
18/04/15 British Long Distance Orienteering Championships (UKOL) UKOL 4 (W18, W20) 01:27:13 16th 1133
12/04/15 HAVOC EAL and Yvette Baker Trophy Heat Blue 01:13:30 13th 1101 Racing Chl: Gold *****
05/04/15 JK Weekend Individual 2 (UKOL) UKOL 4 (W18, W20) 01:48:17 42nd 1071
04/04/15 JK Weekend Individual 1 (UKOL) UKOL 4 (W18, W20) 01:13:04 48th 1084
03/04/15 JK Weekend Sprint (UKOL) UKOL 2 (W18, W20, W21) 00:22:05 109th 1145
22/03/15 SOS Colour Coded, EA League, ESSOL & SWELL Blue 01:01:20 7th 1153 Racing Chl: Gold *****
15/03/15 CompassSport Cup Heat Blue Women 00:51:58 3rd 1200
08/03/15 DVO & EM League Event Blue 00:49:16 10th 1156 Racing Chl: Gold *****
01/03/15 CHIG District Event incorporating SWELL league Blue 00:51:32 10th 1146 Racing Chl: Gold *****
15/02/15 Midlands Championships 6 01:08:14 6th 1198
08/02/15 Southern Championships & Interland (UKOL) UKOL Course 7(W18, W20, W35, W40) 01:19:07 10th 1162
01/02/15 Thetford Thrash Day 2 Short Blue 00:40:19 1st 1223 Racing Chl: Gold *****
31/01/15 Icenian 2015 Blue 00:58:48 13th 1113 Racing Chl: Gold *****
25/01/15 SUFFOC Colour Coded Brown 01:06:17 14th 1124 Racing Chl: Gold *****
18/01/15 SOS Colour Coded Blue 00:51:20 12th 1117 Racing Chl: Gold *****
11/01/15 NOR Colour Coded BROWN 01:09:21 5th Racing Chl: Gold *****
14/12/14 NOR Colour Coded Event blue 01:03:04 2nd Racing Chl: Gold *****
22/11/14 SOS Colchester Urban Event 2 00:56:04 12th 1104
08/11/14 SN Trophy & SE League Short Blue 00:46:58 2nd 1169 Racing Chl: Gold *****
02/11/14 WAOC Mildenhall North Colour Coded Blue 00:58:31 6th 1125 Racing Chl: Gold *****
26/10/14 Midland Championships Course 9 00:54:30 13th 1116
19/10/14 NOR Colour Coded Event Short Blue 01:01:27 2nd 1132 Racing Chl: Gold *****
05/10/14 Formby Dunes Short Blue 00:47:03 8th 1130 Racing Chl: Gold *****
21/09/14 London City Race 4 - Women's Open 01:00:41 19th 1079
07/09/14 British Middle Champs (UKOL) UKOL Course6 (M65, M70, W16, W45, W50) 00:45:01 30th 1121
06/09/14 British Sprint Champs (PROLOGUE) Course H22 00:17:53 35th 1159
06/09/14 British Sprint Champs Finals Course FA2 00:16:56 64th 1135
06/09/14 British Sprint Champs Finals (UKOL) UKOL FA2 (W21, W16, W18, W20, W35, M45, M50) 00:16:56 62nd
31/08/14 Lincoln City Race UKOL Badge Course 2 00:56:54 16th 1090
30/08/14 YHOA Urban League Course B 00:43:55 26th 987
08/08/14 Lakes 5 Days Day 5 9 01:37:31 76th 978
07/08/14 Lakes 5 Days Day 4 9 00:50:04 25th 1131
05/08/14 Lakes 5 Days Day 3 9 00:51:15 28th 1125
04/08/14 Lakes 5 Days Day 2 (UKOL) UKOL 9 (W16, W18, W20, W65) 00:32:10 33rd 1118
03/08/14 Lakes 5 Days Day 1 (UKOL) UKOL 9 (W16, W18, W20, W65) 00:54:24 31st 1134
31/05/14 British Long Championships (UKOL 11) UKOL Course 17B (W16) 00:53:48 6th 1147
25/05/14 Score Event & Try O Score event 01:00:43 39th