Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

Track all the results

Filters
Date Region Club Level Event Name Event Venue View Results
12 Apr 2009 Major JK Day 3 Middle/Long Detchant, Shiellow, Greensheen Hill & Cockenheugh Results
11 Apr 2009 Major JK Day 2 Middle /Long Kyloe Woods Results
10 Apr 2009 Major JK Day 1 - Sprint Newcastle University Results
5 Apr 2009 SOA TAY Regional TAY Regional Event & Scottish O League 1 Auchingarrich - Mill of Fortune Results
4 Apr 2009 NWOA MDOC Local MDOC Introductory event and Chasing Sprint Woodbank Park Results
4 Apr 2009 SOA FVO Major British Age Class Sprint Championships Stirling University Results
22 Mar 2009 SWOA SARUM Regional Sarum Saunter Regional Event Fonthill Woods Results
22 Mar 2009 YHOA HALO Regional HALO Regional Event Londesborough Park Results
15 Mar 2009 SEOA DFOK Regional DFOK Regional Event Cobham and Shorne Results
14 Mar 2009 NWOA MDOC Local MDOC Introductory Event and Chasing Sprint Chorlton Water Park Results
28 Feb 2009 Major BRITISH ORIENTEERING CHAMPIONSHIPS Hampton Ridge Results
22 Feb 2009 YHOA AIRE Regional AIRE Regional Event Haworth Moor and Penistone Hill Results
22 Feb 2009 SEOA HH Major National Event & Southern Championships & Interland Burnham Beeches Results
15 Feb 2009 EAOA SMOC Regional SMOC Regional Event & EA Championships Silverstone Results
15 Feb 2009 SWOA WIM Regional WIM Wimborne Winter Warmer & SWOA Middle Distance Champs Gore Heath Results
14 Feb 2009 NWOA MDOC Local MDOC Introductory event and Chasing Sprint Reddish Vale Results
8 Feb 2009 NWOA DEE Regional DEE Regional Event & Delamere Trophy Delamere Forest Results
8 Feb 2009 EAOA WAOC Regional Town & Country Weekend Regional Event Day 2 - WAOC Regional Event & EA League Croxton Heath, Thetford Results
1 Feb 2009 NWOA LOC Regional LOC Regional Event Bethecar Moor Results
1 Feb 2009 EMOA NOC Regional NOC Regional Event & EM Championships Clumber Park Results
1 Feb 2009 SEOA GO Regional GO Regional Event & OO Trophy 2009 Heyshott and Ambersham Commons Results
31 Jan 2009 NWOA MDOC Local NW Night League Watergrove Results
25 Jan 2009 YHOA EPOC Regional Ivor Noot Memorial Event Ogden Results
25 Jan 2009 SCOA BKO Regional Concorde Chase 2009 Yateley Heath & Minley Results
24 Jan 2009 NWOA MDOC Local MDOC Introductory event and Chasing Sprint Fletcher Moss Results