Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

Track all the results

Filters
Date Region Club Level Event Name Event Venue View Results
9 Nov 2019 SEOA SO Local SO - SOG A5 - Rivers Wood (between Haywards Heath & Balcombe) Rivers Wood Results
9 Nov 2019 EMOA LEI Local LEI Winter League 2 Western Park Results
9 Nov 2019 NIOA NWOC Regional NI Colour Series 6 Pomeroy Forest Results
9 Nov 2019 NWOA MDOC National Twin Peak Day 1 Goyt Valley forest Results
9 Nov 2019 NWOA DEE Local Winter series and Cheshire & Merseyside Schools League Birkenhead Park Birkenhead Park Results
9 Nov 2019 SOA RR Local RR Autumn Series 2 Gordon Community Woods Results
6 Nov 2019 NWOA LOC Local LOC Night Urban Series 1 Kendal central Results
6 Nov 2019 SOA MAROC Local Deeside Night Cup series Glen o Dee Results
3 Nov 2019 YHOA EBOR Regional YHOA Superleague Skipwith Common Results
3 Nov 2019 EAOA HAVOC Regional Langdon Hills SWELL & ESSOL Langdon Hills Results
3 Nov 2019 SCOA SOC National November Classic (UKOL) Bramshaw Wood Results
3 Nov 2019 SOA FVO Regional FVO SoSOL Callendar Park Results
3 Nov 2019 WOA ERYRI Regional ERYRI weekend of Orienteering Day 2 & 2019 Welsh League race Newborough Forest Results
3 Nov 2019 NWOA BL Regional High Pike Cumbrian Galloppen High Pike, Nr Caldbeck Results
3 Nov 2019 WMOA POTOC Regional Leek Urban WMUL Leek town Results
2 Nov 2019 YHOA SYO Regional SYO YHOA Night League Loxley Results
2 Nov 2019 SEOA SO National Chichester City Race (UKOL) / SEOUL. Event 2 (of 3) of November Classic Weekend Chichester Results
2 Nov 2019 NWOA SELOC Local SELOC Saturday Series - Nuttall Park Nuttall Park Results
2 Nov 2019 WOA ERYRI Regional ERYRI Weekend of Orienteering Day 1 & 2019 Welsh League race Newborough Forest Results
2 Nov 2019 SEOA HH Local HH Saturday & Youth League Ellenbrook Results
2 Nov 2019 WMOA HOC Local Western Night League - Worcestershire Beacon Worcestershire Beacon Results
29 Oct 2019 SEOA SLOW Local SLOW Night Series - Race 1 Richmond Park Results
27 Oct 2019 SCOA TVOC Local TVOC Waddesdon Manor Waddesdon Manor National Trust Results
27 Oct 2019 SWOA SARUM Regional Sarum South West League event & SCOL3 Sidbury Hill (Army area) Results
27 Oct 2019 SOA CLYDE Regional Clyde Erskine Urban race incorporating bto SOUL10 Erskine East Results