Results

Member Results

Roger Lott

Show graph
BOF number 138171 | Club AIRE | Association YHOA | Current Points 6585 | Current Ranking 1455th
Date Event Course Time Pos. Points Incentive scheme
05/05/12 British Orienteering Championships Badge 16 (M14A, M16B) 01:30:55 43rd 1030
08/04/12 JK Weekend - Day 3 Badge 16 (M14A, M16B) 01:29:36 41st 1074
07/04/12 JK Weekend - Day 2 Badge 16 (M14A, M16B) 01:44:16 69th 920
04/03/12 YHOA Superleague Blue 01:21:34 18th 1010 Racing Chl: Bronze *****
27/11/11 Tim Watkins Trophy D (W45+W18-) 01:39:14 15th 992
06/11/11 November Classic Regional Event Blue 01:05:28
16/10/11 CompassSport Cup Final Green Men 00:53:33 50th 1046
18/09/11 AIRE Regional Events Weekend Blue 01:06:51 51st 1036
11/09/11 CLARO - Colour Coded Event Blue 01:12:23 24th 982
04/09/11 Cumbrian Galoppen Blue 01:24:07 32nd 1017
06/08/11 Scottish 6 Days - 2011 - Day 6 Course 38 00:50:24
05/08/11 Scottish 6 Days - 2011 Day 5 Course 38 01:18:42 57th 1079
04/08/11 Scottish 6 Days - 2011 - Day 4 Course 38 01:34:46 72nd 1040
02/08/11 Scottish 6 Days - 2011 - Day 3 Course 38 01:13:40 44th 1098
01/08/11 Scottish 6 Days - 2011 - Day 2 Course 38 01:19:14 28th 1129
31/07/11 Scottish 6 Days - 2011 - Day 1 Course 38 01:27:19 87th 1001
22/05/11 Holme Fell BLUE 1 01:42:25 17th 1083
14/05/11 Individual Badge Course 16 (M14A, M16B) 01:30:18 32nd 1119
17/04/11 LOC Cumbrian Galoppen - Graythwaite Blue 01:09:31 66th 1054
03/04/11 CLARO - Regional Event & YH Championships Blue 01:06:21 45th 1042
27/03/11 Northern Champs National Event & FCC Race Badge Course 9 01:21:18 40th 1079
20/03/11 WCOC Regional Event Blue 81:47:00 37th 1022
13/03/11 TVOC Southern Championships National Event, FCC and UK Cup Badge Course 9 01:28:53 98th 1053
13/02/11 Robin Hood Trophy Course BLU 01:07:32 32nd 1085
06/02/11 CLARO Regional Event Blue 01:17:33 50th 1022
30/01/11 Compass Sport Cup 1st Round Silton Forest Green Men 01:15:30 16th 1070
24/10/10 EPOC Regional Event SBl 01:14:23 25th 1046
19/09/10 AIRE Regional Event Blue 01:12:22 37th 1039
27/08/10 Lakes5 Day 5 Badge 9 (M55L, M60L) 01:08:27 73rd 1000
26/08/10 Lakes5 Day 4 Badge 9 (M55L, M60L) 01:09:25 54th 1054
23/08/10 Lakes5 Day 2 Badge 9 (M55L, M60L) 01:28:54 68th 1038
22/08/10 Lakes 5 Day 1 Badge 9 (M55L, M60L) 01:06:01 56th 1070
23/05/10 SO Regional Event (including SE league & galloppen) - Angmering Park, Arundel Blue 01:24:28 32nd 1020
16/05/10 Regional Event Short Blue 01:07:25 38th 981
01/05/10 British Orienteering Championships M60S 00:56:58 17th 1117
25/04/10 Compass Sport Cup Round 1 (North East) Green men 01:06:54 21st 1063
17/04/10 British Elite Middle & Age Class Championships Badge 5 (W21L, M21S) 01:03:29 84th 1016
31/05/09 Twin Peak Regional Event Day2 Short Blue 1 01:04:08 27th 1028
30/05/09 Twin Peak Day 1 Regional Event Short Blue 1 01:14:16 14th 1106
19/04/09 Graythwaite Regional Event inc. Northerm Champs & FCC round M55L 01:29:12 29th 1147
12/04/09 JK Day 3 Middle/Long Course 19 (M55S-W55L) 00:47:58 19th 1117
11/04/09 JK Day 2 Middle /Long Course 19 (M55S-W55L) 00:51:13 9th 1187
28/02/09 BRITISH ORIENTEERING CHAMPIONSHIPS M55S 01:02:36 14th 1096