Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
29/04/18 |
NGOC League 4 |
Green |
00:55:32 |
17th |
994 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
15/04/18 |
Devon Moorland League 5 |
green |
01:20:26 |
15th |
984 |
Navigation Chl |
08/04/18 |
QO Galoppen & Yvette Baker Trophy Heat |
Green |
01:03:33 |
35th |
876 |
Navigation Chl |
11/03/18 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
Green Women |
00:57:53 |
17th |
948 |
|
11/02/18 |
Wessex Galoppen |
Green |
01:18:04 |
38th |
878 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
03/12/17 |
BOK Galoppen (and ASO) |
Green |
01:04:04 |
39th |
956 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
08/10/17 |
Sarum Galoppen & SCOA League event |
Blue |
01:54:00 |
56th |
934 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
29/05/17 |
Springtime in Shropshire (SinS) 2017 Day 3 (UKOL) Long Distance |
UKOL Short Blue (M65, W18, W20, W45, W50) |
01:16:48 |
|
|
|
27/05/17 |
Springtime in Shropshire (SinS) 2017 Day 1 |
Course 6 |
01:19:43 |
78th |
916 |
|
14/05/17 |
Southdowns Weekend 3/3. Rewell East (Arundel Estate). SE long Champs / SE League / SO Champs |
Short Blue |
01:25:28 |
27th |
969 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
06/05/17 |
British Long Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 19 (W50) |
02:15:13 |
68th |
871 |
|
23/04/17 |
2017 Welsh League Event & Cwpan Y Ddraig & Yvette Baker Trophy Heat |
Green |
01:00:46 |
20th |
971 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
09/04/17 |
Chiltern Challenge & SCOA Championships |
Course SBL |
01:14:59 |
71st |
962 |
|
05/03/17 |
Sarum Saunter |
Course 5 |
01:11:46 |
16th |
899 |
|
25/02/17 |
British Night Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 7 (M65, W18, W45, W50) |
94:19:00 |
|
|
|
12/02/17 |
Wessex Galoppen |
Green |
01:17:46 |
37th |
868 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
05/02/17 |
BOK Club and ASO Orienteering |
G |
01:07:50 |
39th |
896 |
|
22/01/17 |
NGOC Galoppen |
Green |
01:13:20 |
35th |
922 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
15/01/17 |
BOK SWOA Galoppen |
Green |
01:08:44 |
36th |
898 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
07/01/17 |
BOK Leigh Woods Event |
Green |
01:12:38 |
19th |
968 |
Navigation Chl |
26/11/16 |
Southern Night Championships |
4- Green Women |
01:06:34 |
32nd |
935 |
|
25/09/16 |
QO QOFL1 |
Short Green |
00:56:05 |
3rd |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
15/05/16 |
ASO Championship & BOK Orienteering |
Green |
01:11:27 |
28th |
918 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
30/04/16 |
British Long Distance Orienteering Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 19 (W70) |
01:21:12 |
|
|
|
17/04/16 |
BOK & ASO Orienteering hosting Yvette Baker Qualifier |
Green |
00:57:53 |
|
|
|
10/04/16 |
Galoppen |
Short Green |
01:03:35 |
8th |
925 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
25/10/15 |
Dorset Delight |
Green |
00:59:22 |
19th |
929 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
11/10/15 |
BOK & ASO Event hosting RAF Championships |
Green |
01:17:31 |
32nd |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
28/06/15 |
Harvester Relays |
B_bb |
00:55:00 |
15th |
|
|
04/05/15 |
Triple Gloucester Weekend - Classic Distance |
Green |
01:19:55 |
57th |
927 |
Navigation Chl |
15/03/15 |
CompassSport Cup Heat |
Green Women |
01:07:30 |
10th |
974 |
|
18/01/15 |
NGOC Galoppen |
Short Green |
01:06:16 |
10th |
867 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
14/12/14 |
CompassSport Cup Final |
Grn Women (5) |
82:35:00 |
68th |
887 |
|
02/11/14 |
November Classic (UKOL) |
UKOL Short Blue (M65, W18, W20, W40, W45, W50) |
01:30:16 |
|
|
|
09/03/14 |
OD Regional level B Event and CompasSport Cup & Trophy Qualifying Round - Bentley Wood |
Blue Women |
01:40:01 |
31st |
949 |
|
23/02/14 |
Galoppen |
Green |
01:09:33 |
32nd |
946 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
26/10/13 |
League 2 |
Green |
00:59:26 |
12th |
|
Navigation Chl |
22/09/12 |
League 1 |
Green |
01:03:43 |
15th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
10/03/12 |
HOC Great Malvern Urban race and Nopesport Urban League event |
Badge 3 (M21L) |
01:06:54 |
70th |
783 |
|
13/02/11 |
Regional Event & SWOA Galoppen |
Short Green |
00:51:25 |
6th |
889 |
|
24/05/09 |
SINS Day 2 |
W40S |
01:22:45 |
8th |
830 |
|
23/05/09 |
SINS Day 1 |
W40S |
00:58:46 |
11th |
832 |
|