Date | Event | Course | Time | Pos. | Points | Incentive scheme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26/05/12 | Poole Town Race - Urban Orienteering | 2 - Women Open (18-35) | 00:34:31 | 1st | ||
13/05/12 | BKO SCOA League | Brown | 01:01:37 | 16th | 1225 | Racing Chl: Gold |
07/04/12 | JK Weekend - Day 2 | Badge 2 (W21E) | 00:43:48 | 47th | 1185 | |
06/04/12 | JK Weekend - Day 1 - Sprint | Badge 2 (W21E) | 00:20:33 | 50th | 1154 | |
25/03/12 | British Middle Distance Orienteering Championships | UKOL Badge Course 2 | 00:39:19 | 30th | 1178 | |
24/03/12 | British Sprint Champs - prologue | Course H2C | 00:15:14 | 7th | 1247 | |
24/03/12 | British Sprint Orienteering Championships | Course FA2 | 00:15:31 | 30th | 1196 | |
10/03/12 | Varsity Match | Badge Course 1 | 01:24:01 | 14th | ||
26/02/12 | SLOW Wimbledon Colour-coded Event | Brown | 00:54:56 | 10th | 1198 | Racing Chl: Gold |
19/02/12 | SEOA CompassSport Cup & Trophy Heat (SO) - Worthlodge Forest, Crawley | Blue Women | 00:56:20 | 1st | 1173 | |
29/01/12 | BKO Concorde Chase Level B Event | Short Brown | 00:57:31 | 12th | 1204 | Racing Chl: Gold |
15/01/12 | MV SE League Event | Short Brown | 01:06:54 | 6th | 1200 | Racing Chl: Gold |
13/11/11 | SN Regional Event | Short Brown | 01:14:12 | 12th | 1179 | |
22/10/11 | Cambridge City Race | Badge 2 (W21E) | 00:53:13 | 17th | 1200 | |
25/09/11 | BKO Regional Event & SCOA League | Brown | 01:14:07 | 14th | 1211 | |
10/09/11 | The Fourth City of London Race | WL | 00:58:55 | 6th | 1239 | |
27/08/11 | GO Guildford Urban | B | 00:48:27 | 13th | 1183 | |
16/07/11 | Harvester Weekend - Middle Distance Event | Brown | 00:43:24 | 13th | 1180 | |
05/06/11 | Nottingham City Race | Course B | 01:02:28 | 12th | 1153 | |
09/04/11 | British Sprint Championships - Final | FNC | 00:30:16 | 16th | ||
27/02/11 | GO Regional Event (SE League) | Green | 00:57:37 | 15th | 1031 | |
06/02/11 | DFOK District Event | Blue | 01:01:32 | 22nd | 1099 | |
23/01/11 | HH SE League and SE Long Championships Regional Ranking Event | Short Blue | 00:52:55 | 11th | 1113 | |
16/01/11 | MV Regional Event (inc Compass Sport Cup/Trophy heat) | Blue Women | 01:29:48 | 14th | 1118 | |
19/12/10 | OK Nuts Trophy and Longmoor Blood Races | HB aaa | 90:30:00 | 3rd | 1130 | |
28/11/10 | Regional Event | Short Brown | 01:07:39 | 14th | 1208 | |
07/11/10 | November Classic Regional Event & SHI Individual | Short Brown | 01:12:02 | 40th | 1198 | |
24/10/10 | TVOC Regional Event | Blue | 00:57:52 | 16th | 1190 | |
10/10/10 | BKO SCOA League and YBT Round 1 Colour Coded event | Blue | 01:01:42 | 31st | 1154 | |
10/07/10 | Guildford City Race | UKOL Badge Course 2 | 00:45:20 | 21st | ||
20/06/10 | BADO Regional and SCOA League Event | Blue | 00:58:40 | 7th | 1206 | |
03/05/10 | Stafford Sprint & UK Cup Race | Women's Open | 00:43:26 | 38th | 1152 | |
01/05/10 | British Orienteering Championships | Badge (W21E) | 01:25:09 | 12th | 1237 | |
03/04/10 | Day 2 (Individual) | Course No 2 (W18E, W20E, W21E) | 00:36:47 | 25th | 1244 | |
02/04/10 | Day 1 (Sprint) | Course No 2 (W18E, W20E, W21E) | 00:18:16 | 22nd | 1243 | |
07/03/10 | Colour Coded Event | Blue | 00:57:34 | 9th | ||
28/02/10 | Regional Event | Short Brown | 74:28:00 | 17th | 1208 | |
31/01/10 | Concorde Chase Regional Event & SCOA Championships | Black | 01:23:06 | 17th | 1222 | |
24/01/10 | Compass Sport Cup 1st Round | Blue Women | 00:58:10 | 2nd | 1276 | |
17/01/10 | MV Regional Event | Short Brown | 00:58:57 | 6th | 1242 | |
03/01/10 | DFOK Regional Event | Short Brown | 01:05:18 | 10th | 1229 | |
22/11/09 | Regional Event | Short Brown | 01:03:06 | 7th | 1214 | |
01/11/09 | November Classic Regional Event | Short Blue | 00:39:37 | 1st | 1273 | |
07/08/09 | Scottish 6 Days - Day 5 | Badge (W21E) | 00:47:16 | 5th | 1257 | |
06/08/09 | Scottish 6 Days - Day 4 | Badge (W21E) | 01:03:24 | 7th | 1239 | |
03/08/09 | Scottish 6 Days - Day 2 | Badge (W21E) | 00:36:10 | 9th | 1228 | |
02/08/09 | Scottish 6 Days - Day 1 | Badge (W21E) | 01:23:05 | 17th | 1236 | |
31/05/09 | TVOC Chiltern Challenge Regional Event | Black | 01:25:09 | 8th | 1237 | |
10/05/09 | British Middle Distance Elite & Age Class Championships | Badge (W21E) | 00:50:11 | 12th | 1246 | |
09/05/09 | British Elite Sprint Championships | WomA | 00:20:18 | 18th | 1178 |