Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
22/10/11 |
Cambridge City Race |
Badge 2 (W21E) |
00:52:20 |
15th |
1211 |
|
09/10/11 |
EBOR Regional Event & UK Cup Final |
FCC W18 |
01:07:01 |
|
|
|
17/09/11 |
AIRE Regional Events Weekend |
Short Brown |
00:55:55 |
9th |
1224 |
|
03/09/11 |
Sheffield City Race |
B |
00:41:56 |
4th |
1234 |
|
19/06/11 |
Horwich Urban Sprint |
Town Sprint |
00:17:36 |
4th |
1219 |
|
12/06/11 |
MDOC Town and Country Weekend |
Blue |
35:32:00 |
3rd |
1234 |
|
11/06/11 |
MDOC Town and Country Weekend |
Blue |
00:30:26 |
2nd |
1231 |
|
30/05/11 |
Springtime-in-Shropshire Weekend |
Blue 1 |
00:36:26 |
1st |
1245 |
|
29/05/11 |
SINS Urban Event Ludlow |
Course B |
00:44:42 |
28th |
1142 |
|
29/05/11 |
Springtime-in-Shropshire Weekend |
Blue 1 |
00:47:41 |
1st |
1237 |
|
22/05/11 |
Holme Fell |
BLUE 1 |
01:09:46 |
2nd |
1227 |
|
21/05/11 |
Bigland |
Brown Women |
00:53:25 |
26th |
1196 |
|
14/05/11 |
Individual |
Badge Course 4 |
01:01:57 |
3rd |
1232 |
|
08/05/11 |
SROC district event |
Blue |
56:39:00 |
7th |
1233 |
|
24/04/11 |
JAN KJELLSTROM ORIENTEERING FESTIVAL |
Badge 4 (M35L, M40L, M20E, M18E) |
00:55:41 |
3rd |
1233 |
|
23/04/11 |
JAN KJELLSTROM ORIENTEERING FESTIVAL |
Badge 2 (W21E) |
00:44:17 |
38th |
1218 |
|
22/04/11 |
JAN KJELLSTROM ORIENTEERING FESTIVAL |
Badge 2 (W21E) |
00:15:54 |
28th |
1229 |
|
10/04/11 |
British Middle Distance Championships |
Badge 2 (W21E) |
00:38:06 |
21st |
1222 |
|
09/04/11 |
British Sprint Championships - Qualifying Heats |
2B |
00:16:29 |
7th |
1248 |
|
09/04/11 |
British Sprint Championships - Final |
FA2 |
00:17:14 |
30th |
1228 |
|
27/03/11 |
Northern Champs National Event & FCC Race |
Badge Course 6 |
00:54:58 |
3rd |
1233 |
|
26/03/11 |
NATO Sprint & FCC Race |
Course B2 |
00:12:31 |
3rd |
1249 |
|
20/03/11 |
WCOC Regional Event |
Blue |
52:00:00 |
6th |
1237 |
|
13/03/11 |
TVOC Southern Championships National Event, FCC and UK Cup |
Course 6A |
00:58:18 |
2nd |
1230 |
|
12/03/11 |
JOK Chasing Sprint |
Women's Open |
00:43:49 |
7th |
|
|
13/02/11 |
SROC Regional Event & NWOL |
Blue |
56:13:00 |
5th |
1243 |
|
06/02/11 |
CLARO Regional Event |
Blue |
00:56:58 |
9th |
1233 |
|
30/01/11 |
Delamere Regional Event & NWRL |
Blue |
00:50:19 |
8th |
1224 |
|
23/01/11 |
EUOC Burns Weekend - SoSOL, incorporating ESOA Champs. 2010 |
Blue |
01:03:48 |
14th |
1217 |
|
22/01/11 |
EUOC Burns Weekend - Urban Race |
Long |
01:08:51 |
45th |
1186 |
|
16/01/11 |
CompassSport Cup & Trophy 1st Round & NWOL |
Light Green |
00:23:29 |
2nd |
1236 |
|
15/01/11 |
SROC Northern Night Championships |
Green |
00:47:50 |
2nd |
|
|
10/10/10 |
SELOC Regional Event and Yvette BakerT Round 1 |
Green |
00:38:21 |
7th |
1237 |
|
12/09/10 |
Individual |
Green 1 |
00:47:37 |
4th |
1205 |
|
11/09/10 |
Sprint Final |
Women |
00:20:19 |
28th |
1189 |
|
10/09/10 |
Sprint Qualification |
Open Women |
00:18:27 |
27th |
1215 |
|
05/09/10 |
Peter Palmer Relays |
Course Leg4 |
00:23:34 |
23rd |
|
|
08/06/10 |
SROC summer series event 2 |
Long |
00:32:49 |
6th |
|
|
16/05/10 |
Regional Event |
Blue 2 |
00:50:46 |
1st |
1217 |
|
01/05/10 |
British Orienteering Championships |
W16A |
00:43:36 |
1st |
1226 |
|
17/04/10 |
British Elite Middle & Age Class Championships |
Badge 7 (W21S, W20L) |
00:36:07 |
11th |
1198 |
|
04/04/10 |
Day 3 (Individual) |
Course No 29 (W16A, W60L, W65L) |
00:34:48 |
2nd |
1240 |
|
03/04/10 |
Day 2 (Individual) |
Course No 27 (W16A, W60L, W65L) |
00:39:37 |
6th |
1198 |
|
02/04/10 |
Day 1 (Sprint) |
Course No 5 (M14, M55, W16) |
00:14:26 |
14th |
1224 |
|
28/03/10 |
FVO Regional Event, World Ranking Event & Scottish O League 1 |
Green |
00:47:32 |
3rd |
1226 |
|
27/03/10 |
FVO Middle Distance Race |
Women Open |
00:35:41 |
24th |
1234 |
|
14/02/10 |
WCH Regional Event & WM League |
Green |
00:59:48 |
31st |
1027 |
|
07/02/10 |
Tim Watkins Trophy |
D |
01:34:20 |
|
|
|
23/01/10 |
SROC Club Handicap |
Handicap |
75:04:00 |
23rd |
|
|
13/12/09 |
National Event , Midlands Championships & Interland Selection Race |
W16A |
00:40:25 |
4th |
|
|