Results

Member Results

Zoe Harding

Show graph
BOF number 393104 | Club EUOC | Association SOA | Current Points 6468 | Current Ranking 1629th
Date Event Course Time Pos. Points Incentive scheme
30/05/11 Springtime-in-Shropshire Weekend Blue 1 00:36:26 1st 1245
29/05/11 SINS Urban Event Ludlow Course B 00:44:42 28th 1142
29/05/11 Springtime-in-Shropshire Weekend Blue 1 00:47:41 1st 1237
22/05/11 Holme Fell BLUE 1 01:09:46 2nd 1227
21/05/11 Bigland Brown Women 00:53:25 26th 1196
14/05/11 Individual Badge Course 4 01:01:57 3rd 1232
08/05/11 SROC district event Blue 56:39:00 7th 1233
24/04/11 JAN KJELLSTROM ORIENTEERING FESTIVAL Badge 4 (M35L, M40L, M20E, M18E) 00:55:41 3rd 1233
23/04/11 JAN KJELLSTROM ORIENTEERING FESTIVAL Badge 2 (W21E) 00:44:17 38th 1218
22/04/11 JAN KJELLSTROM ORIENTEERING FESTIVAL Badge 2 (W21E) 00:15:54 28th 1229
10/04/11 British Middle Distance Championships Badge 2 (W21E) 00:38:06 21st 1222
09/04/11 British Sprint Championships - Qualifying Heats 2B 00:16:29 7th 1248
09/04/11 British Sprint Championships - Final FA2 00:17:14 29th 1228
27/03/11 Northern Champs National Event & FCC Race Badge Course 6 00:54:58 3rd 1233
26/03/11 NATO Sprint & FCC Race Course B2 00:12:31 3rd 1249
20/03/11 WCOC Regional Event Blue 52:00:00 6th 1237
13/03/11 TVOC Southern Championships National Event, FCC and UK Cup Course 6A 00:58:18 2nd 1230
12/03/11 JOK Chasing Sprint Women's Open 00:43:49 7th
13/02/11 SROC Regional Event & NWOL Blue 56:13:00 5th 1243
06/02/11 CLARO Regional Event Blue 00:56:58 9th 1233
30/01/11 Delamere Regional Event & NWRL Blue 00:50:19 8th 1224
23/01/11 EUOC Burns Weekend - SoSOL, incorporating ESOA Champs. 2010 Blue 01:03:48 14th 1217
22/01/11 EUOC Burns Weekend - Urban Race Long 01:08:51 45th 1186
16/01/11 CompassSport Cup & Trophy 1st Round & NWOL Light Green 00:23:29 2nd 1236
15/01/11 SROC Northern Night Championships Green 00:47:50 2nd
10/10/10 SELOC Regional Event and Yvette BakerT Round 1 Green 00:38:21 7th 1237
12/09/10 Individual Green 1 00:47:37 4th 1205
11/09/10 Sprint Final Women 00:20:19 28th 1189
10/09/10 Sprint Qualification Open Women 00:18:27 27th 1215
05/09/10 Peter Palmer Relays Course Leg4 00:23:34 23rd
08/06/10 SROC summer series event 2 Long 00:32:49 6th
16/05/10 Regional Event Blue 2 00:50:46 1st 1217
01/05/10 British Orienteering Championships W16A 00:43:36 1st 1226
17/04/10 British Elite Middle & Age Class Championships Badge 7 (W21S, W20L) 00:36:07 11th 1198
04/04/10 Day 3 (Individual) Course No 29 (W16A, W60L, W65L) 00:34:48 2nd 1240
03/04/10 Day 2 (Individual) Course No 27 (W16A, W60L, W65L) 00:39:37 6th 1198
02/04/10 Day 1 (Sprint) Course No 5 (M14, M55, W16) 00:14:26 14th 1224
28/03/10 FVO Regional Event, World Ranking Event & Scottish O League 1 Green 00:47:32 3rd 1226
27/03/10 FVO Middle Distance Race Women Open 00:35:41 24th 1234
14/02/10 WCH Regional Event & WM League Green 00:59:48 31st 1027
07/02/10 Tim Watkins Trophy D 01:34:20
23/01/10 SROC Club Handicap Handicap 75:04:00 23rd
13/12/09 National Event , Midlands Championships & Interland Selection Race W16A 00:40:25 4th
15/11/09 Regional Event Green 00:42:06 2nd
08/08/09 Scottish 6-Days - Day 6 W16A 01:10:53 22nd
07/08/09 Scottish 6 Days - Day 5 W16A 01:09:18 23rd
06/08/09 Scottish 6 Days - Day 4 W16A 01:18:46 27th
03/08/09 Scottish 6 Days - Day 2 W16A 00:47:32
30/05/09 Twin Peak Day 1 Regional Event Short Brown 1 01:29:46 33rd
10/05/09 British Middle Distance Elite & Age Class Championships W16A 00:38:47 5th