Results

Member Results

Judy Burge

Show graph
BOF number 112082 | Club LOC | Association NWOA | Current Points 6586 | Current Ranking 1468th
Date Event Course Time Pos. Points Incentive scheme
06/04/12 JK Weekend - Day 1 - Sprint Badge 13 (W45S, W65L, M65S, M75L, W50S, W70L, M80L) 00:18:20 51st 947
01/04/12 LOC Cumbrian Galoppen Short Green 01:08:37 5th 878 Navigation Chl *****
19/02/12 NWOA CompassSport Cup & Trophy Heat - Askham Fell Green Women 00:43:35 8th 1069
21/01/12 EUOC Burns Weekend - Urban Race incorporating SOUL 1 D 00:34:09 4th 1064
08/01/12 Cumbrian Galoppen - Penrith Beacon Blue 01:36:34 46th 970 Racing Chl: Bronze *****
26/11/11 BL Penrith Nope Sport Urban League Final C 00:58:24 14th 1043
13/11/11 Deeside Double Weekend: Chester Sprints C 00:44:18 18th 1065
12/11/11 Deeside Double Weekend: Thurstaston Common Middle Distance Blue 00:49:01 14th 1112
06/11/11 Cumbrian Galoppen Blue 01:33:42 43rd 995
16/10/11 CompassSport Cup Final Green Women 00:44:56 17th 1111
09/10/11 NWOL event including an Yvette Baker Trophy Heat - High Pike Short Blue 00:49:23 8th 1023
25/09/11 LOC Cumbrian Galoppen Blue 01:26:46 42nd 910
10/09/11 The Fourth City of London Race W50 00:43:19 3rd 1151
06/08/11 Scottish 6 Days - 2011 - Day 6 Course 32 00:55:05 19th 1120
05/08/11 Scottish 6 Days - 2011 Day 5 Course 32 01:02:26 20th 1126
04/08/11 Scottish 6 Days - 2011 - Day 4 Course 32 01:10:33 17th 1131
02/08/11 Scottish 6 Days - 2011 - Day 3 Course 32 00:57:20 17th 1129
01/08/11 Scottish 6 Days - 2011 - Day 2 Course 32 00:56:39 21st 1118
31/07/11 Scottish 6 Days - 2011 - Day 1 Course 32 00:55:03 25th 1108
30/05/11 Springtime-in-Shropshire Weekend Short Blue 2 00:56:34 14th 1096
29/05/11 Springtime-in-Shropshire Weekend Short Blue 2 00:49:50 9th 1134
28/05/11 Springtime-in-Shropshire Weekend Short Blue 2 00:50:56 18th 1098
21/05/11 Bigland Blue Women 00:54:27 6th 1160
14/05/11 Individual Badge Course 19 (M10A, M12B, W10A, W12B) 01:20:53 47th 1088
24/04/11 JAN KJELLSTROM ORIENTEERING FESTIVAL Badge 19 (M10A, W10A) 01:03:15 37th 1100
23/04/11 JAN KJELLSTROM ORIENTEERING FESTIVAL Badge 19 (M10A, W10A) 01:10:12 22nd 1153
22/04/11 JAN KJELLSTROM ORIENTEERING FESTIVAL Badge 12 (W16A, W55L, W40S, M70L, W60L, M55S, M60S, W35S) 00:15:46 12th 1103
17/04/11 LOC Cumbrian Galoppen - Graythwaite Blue 00:59:10 33rd 1137
27/03/11 Northern Champs National Event & FCC Race Badge Course 11 (M20S, M18S, M21V, W20L, W18L, W21S) 01:15:39 43rd 976
26/03/11 NATO Sprint & FCC Race Course B1 00:17:05 14th 1088
20/03/11 WCOC Regional Event Short Blue 54:28:00 7th 1133
27/02/11 Twin Peak 2011 Short Blue 01:03:14 20th 1071
26/02/11 Twin Peak 2011 and NWOL Blue 00:39:26 53rd 1098
20/02/11 LOC Cumbrian Galoppen - Black Beck blue 01:19:07 38th 1075
13/02/11 SROC Regional Event & NWOL Short Blue 63:12:00 7th 1134
05/02/11 British Night Champs (UK CUP Race No 1) Bentley Wood Course Badge 5 (M20L, M18L, M21S, W21L) 01:18:26 26th
30/01/11 Delamere Regional Event & NWRL Short Blue 01:05:57 15th 1036
10/10/10 SELOC Regional Event and Yvette BakerT Round 1 Short Blue 01:10:54 11th 1036
18/09/10 The Third City of London Race 4 Women's Vets (W40+) 00:50:25 22nd 1044
12/09/10 MEROC Regional Event Green Women 00:43:28 4th 1158
27/08/10 Lakes5 Day 5 Badge 13 (W45S, W65L, M65S, M75L, W50S, W70L, M80L) 00:47:14 27th 1075
26/08/10 Lakes5 Day 4 Badge 13 (W45S, W65L, M65S, M75L, W50S, W70L, M80L) 00:52:26 13th 1140
23/08/10 Lakes5 Day 2 Badge 13 (W45S, W65L, M65S, M75L, W50S, W70L, M80L) 00:46:02 16th 1126
22/08/10 Lakes 5 Day 1 Badge 13 (W45S, W65L, M65S, M75L, W50S, W70L, M80L) 00:44:18 22nd 1122
03/05/10 Stafford Sprint & UK Cup Race W40+ 00:39:11 51st 1077
02/05/10 British Orienteering Championships - Relays E-CAB 00:29:54 10th
01/05/10 British Orienteering Championships W50L 01:00:46 47th 1114
17/04/10 British Elite Middle & Age Class Championships Badge 7 (W21S, W20L) 00:43:59 37th 1125
04/04/10 Day 3 (Individual) Course No 28 (M50S, W50L) 00:58:54 31st 1116
03/04/10 Day 2 (Individual) Course No 26 (M50S, W50L) 00:58:54 27th 1121