Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
29/07/18 |
Lakes 5 Day 1 (UKOL) |
10 |
01:39:40 |
62nd |
875 |
|
28/05/18 |
Tamar Triple (UKOL) |
UKOL D(W35, W40) |
01:22:03 |
9th |
832 |
|
27/05/18 |
Tamar Triple (UKOL) |
UKOL Short Green (M75, M80, M85, W65, W70) |
01:38:52 |
51st |
742 |
|
13/05/18 |
SO "Sunny Sussex" Weekend (event 3 of 3) incorporating SE League & Yvette Baker Trophy Heat |
Green |
01:18:59 |
44th |
802 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
12/05/18 |
SO "Sunny Sussex Weekend" Event 1 (of 3) - SE Middle Distance Champs, Rivers Wood / Balcombe Estate |
Green |
00:52:35 |
47th |
824 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
29/04/18 |
Kerno Galoppen & Forest League 7 |
Short Green |
00:42:42 |
2nd |
889 |
Racing Chl: Gold |
22/04/18 |
BOK Regional Event (ASO) |
Short Green |
00:50:06 |
4th |
953 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
15/04/18 |
Devon Moorland League 5 |
short green |
01:10:38 |
3rd |
|
Navigation Chl |
08/04/18 |
QO Galoppen & Yvette Baker Trophy Heat |
Short Green |
00:46:56 |
6th |
900 |
Navigation Chl |
01/04/18 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival Individual 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL 19 (M75, W65) |
01:28:38 |
81st |
870 |
|
31/03/18 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival Individual 1 (UKOL) |
UKOL 14 (W60) |
01:10:04 |
93rd |
879 |
|
25/02/18 |
HH SE League event |
Short Green |
01:19:57 |
20th |
813 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
18/02/18 |
WIM Galoppen |
Short Green |
00:45:13 |
16th |
880 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
11/02/18 |
Wessex Galoppen |
Short Green |
01:05:29 |
19th |
777 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
04/02/18 |
Triple Gloucester Weekend - Long Distance Galoppen |
Short Green |
01:08:59 |
14th |
861 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
28/01/18 |
BKO Concorde Chase and SCOA Championships (Star Posts) |
Short Green |
01:04:51 |
33rd |
821 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
21/01/18 |
NWO Galoppen |
Short Green |
01:04:12 |
7th |
866 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
20/01/18 |
BOK Regional Event |
Short Green |
00:57:36 |
4th |
887 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
07/01/18 |
SCOL6 - Fritham and Bentley |
SHORT GREEN |
00:50:14 |
15th |
880 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
03/12/17 |
BOK Galoppen (and ASO) |
Short Green |
01:01:44 |
15th |
841 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
12/11/17 |
Devon Galoppen |
Short Green |
00:43:52 |
1st |
1009 |
Racing Chl: Silver |
05/11/17 |
November Classic and Southern Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL 10 (W65, W70) |
01:48:28 |
87th |
747 |
|
29/10/17 |
SCOL2 BADO League Event |
Short Green |
01:01:43 |
21st |
787 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
28/10/17 |
BOK Winter League |
Light Green |
01:14:49 |
8th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
15/10/17 |
Dorset Delight |
Short Green |
00:54:05 |
3rd |
898 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
08/10/17 |
Sarum Galoppen & SCOA League event |
Short Green |
01:05:54 |
6th |
903 |
Racing Chl: Bronze |
01/10/17 |
British Middle Distance Championships (UKOL) |
UKOL Course 6 (M60, W40) |
01:19:31 |
70th |
902 |
|
02/09/17 |
Caddihoe Day 1 (UKOL) and South West Middle Distance Championships |
UKOL 3 (M16, M55, M60, W35, W40) |
01:27:23 |
80th |
772 |
|
27/08/17 |
White Rose Weekend & YHOA Superleague |
G |
01:47:48 |
65th |
754 |
|
26/08/17 |
White Rose Weekend Middle Distance Event |
G |
00:54:49 |
55th |
881 |
|
25/06/17 |
Devon League Event No.9 |
Short Green |
00:58:34 |
2nd |
|
Navigation Chl |
28/05/17 |
Springtime in Shropshire (SinS) 2017 Day 2 (UKOL) Long Distance |
Course 12 |
01:06:44 |
11th |
|
|
27/05/17 |
Springtime in Shropshire (SinS) 2017 Day 1 |
Course 12 |
00:44:26 |
6th |
|
|
14/05/17 |
Southdowns Weekend 3/3. Rewell East (Arundel Estate). SE long Champs / SE League / SO Champs |
Light Green |
01:21:07 |
7th |
|
Navigation Chl |
13/05/17 |
Southdowns weekend 1/3 SO Middle Distance Event, Angmering Park, Arundel |
Light Green |
00:42:22 |
6th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
06/05/17 |
British Long Championships (UKOL) |
29 |
01:06:43 |
42nd |
|
|
30/04/17 |
Ancient Wiltshire Weekend - NWO Galoppen and Yvette Baker qualifier |
Light Green |
01:38:43 |
15th |
|
Navigation Chl |
16/04/17 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (UKOL) Long Distance |
25 |
01:32:38 |
100th |
546 |
|
15/04/17 |
Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (UKOL) Middle Distance |
19 |
00:47:47 |
151st |
802 |
|
19/03/17 |
SCOL8: BADO Colour Coded & SCOA League Event |
Light Green |
00:53:23 |
3rd |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
05/03/17 |
Sarum Saunter |
Course 9 |
01:00:42 |
8th |
|
|
12/02/17 |
Wessex Galoppen |
Orange |
00:35:56 |
4th |
|
Racing Chl: Gold |
29/01/17 |
BKO Concorde Chase |
Orange |
00:46:24 |
7th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
22/01/17 |
NGOC Galoppen |
Orange |
00:47:34 |
11th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
15/01/17 |
SOC Level C & SCOL 5 |
Orange |
00:44:17 |
8th |
|
Racing Chl: Bronze |
04/12/16 |
SOC Level C & SCOL 4 |
Orange |
00:50:18 |
|
|
|
13/11/16 |
Galoppen and Devon League event No.2 |
Orange |
00:31:10 |
4th |
|
Racing Chl: Silver |
09/10/16 |
SARUM Galoppen & SCOA League |
Orange |
00:59:00 |
6th |
|
Navigation Chl |
02/10/16 |
Caddihoe Chase Day 2 (UKOL) |
UKOL Orange (M12, M14B, W12, W14B, Orange) |
00:45:37 |
16th |
|
|