Results

Member Results

Neil Carter

Show graph
BOF number 453171 | Club SUFFOC | Association EAOA | Current Points 6809 | Current Ranking 1247th
Date Event Course Time Pos. Points Incentive scheme
01/08/11 Scottish 6 Days - 2011 - Day 2 Course 40 02:00:11 33rd 1014
31/07/11 Scottish 6 Days - 2011 - Day 1 Course 40 01:36:58
17/07/11 Harvester Relays L1ABA 01:45:46 6th
17/07/11 Harvester Weekend - YHOA Urban League A 01:03:52 50th 1026
16/07/11 Harvester Weekend - Middle Distance Event Blue 00:39:19 6th 1163
14/05/11 Individual Badge Course 6 02:28:08 40th 1074
27/03/11 SAX district event Brown 01:36:32 29th 984
20/03/11 CHIG District Event Black 01:14:51 11th 1130
06/03/11 Regional Event Epping South West Black 01:41:48 15th 1108
27/02/11 WAOC Colour-Coded and EA League Event Brown 01:29:23 5th 1118
20/02/11 National Event & Midland Championships Course 1 02:30:23 6th
19/02/11 Retro Event at NT Felbrigg Estate Green 00:38:50 4th
13/02/11 SOS Regional Event incorporating EA League Black 01:47:16 7th
06/02/11 SMOC Regional Event Brown 01:43:56 12th 1098
05/02/11 British Night Champs (UK CUP Race No 1) Bentley Wood Badge Course 3 01:40:50 59th
30/01/11 Day 2 Regional Event & EA Championships Black 01:49:18 15th 1061
29/01/11 Day 1 Icenian Regional Event Black 02:04:39 11th
16/01/11 CompassSport Cup 1st Round Brown 01:24:01 24th 1089
09/01/11 Knettishall Heath Colour Code Event inc. Essex & Suffolk Schools League Brown 01:04:50 11th 1130
01/01/11 LEI Winter League Event Brown 01:24:01 24th
12/12/10 NOR Colour Code Event Brown 01:08:38 5th
28/11/10 SOS Regional Event, EA League & Essex & Suffolk Schools League Black 02:00:52 6th
21/11/10 The Michael Brandon Mitre Regional Event Black 01:30:49 12th 1122
07/11/10 West Harling Colour Code Event , EA League & Essex & Suffolk Schools League Brown 01:19:48 10th
24/10/10 TVOC Regional Event Brown 01:41:51 32nd 1075
23/10/10 Midland Sprints pm Open Men 00:24:56 17th
23/10/10 SMOC Midland Sprint Championship & EA League (Morning) Open Men 00:19:21 16th 1130
23/10/10 SMOC Midland Sprint Championship & EA League (Afternoon) Open Men 00:24:56 17th 1130
03/10/10 Haughley Park Colour Code Event & Yvette Baker Regional Qualification Round Blue 00:49:29 11th
09/05/10 SAX Regional Event Black
25/04/10 Ickworth Park Colour Code Event & ESSOL Brown 01:05:28 10th
04/04/10 Day 3 (Individual) Course No 5 (M21L) 03:21:48 34th 1005
03/04/10 Day 2 (Individual) Course No 3 (M21L) 02:21:42 33rd 1078
02/04/10 Day 1 (Sprint) Course No 10 (M35, M Open) 00:25:55 60th 1099
20/03/10 Huntingdon Town Race Mens Open (M17+) 00:55:22 11th 1093
14/03/10 SOS Regional Event & EA Championships Brown 01:28:04 11th 1144
14/02/10 Single Dumpling Regional Event Black 01:41:26 11th 962
13/02/10 King's Forest Punch Regional Event Black 01:38:09 9th
31/01/10 Thetford Thrash - Day 2 1 Brown 01:36:42 16th 1072
30/01/10 Thetford Thrash - Day 1, Icenian Trophy & EA League Black 01:51:40 4th
24/01/10 CompassSport Cup 1st Round Brown 01:25:28 28th 1043
03/01/10 DFOK Regional Event Black 02:03:16 19th 1063
22/11/09 Regional Event Black 02:20:30 19th 1043
12/04/09 JK Day 3 Middle/Long Course 8 (M18L-M21S-W21L) 02:00:12 99th 989
11/04/09 JK Day 2 Middle /Long Course 8 (M20L-M18L-M21S-W21L) 01:51:17 96th 1023
10/04/09 JK Day 1 - Sprint Badge (M21L) 00:32:40 126th 947
15/03/09 DFOK Regional Event M21S 01:09:51 4th 1169
08/02/09 Town & Country Weekend Regional Event Day 2 - WAOC Regional Event & EA League 01:28:32 1st 1126