Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

Track all the results

Filters
Date Region Club Level Event Name Event Venue View Results
22 Oct 2016 EMOA DVO Regional Grange Top Wood EM League Grange Top Wood Results
22 Oct 2016 WMOA HOC Regional HOC WMOA Urban League 5 (Malvern Area) Malvern Results
22 Oct 2016 WOA ERYRI National Senior Home Internationals Individual Newborough Forest Results
22 Oct 2016 SWOA NWO Local NWO Four Colour Hens Wood Results
16 Oct 2016 SWOA QO Local QO QOFL2 Blackborough South Results
16 Oct 2016 YHOA SYO Major CompassSport Cup Final Tankersley Results
16 Oct 2016 WOA MWOC Local MWOC League Event - 7 Bwlch y Garreg Results
15 Oct 2016 NIOA FERMO Regional NI Colour Series 5 Crossmurrin Results
15 Oct 2016 SEOA DFOK Local DFOK Kent Orienteering League 2 Hucking Results
9 Oct 2016 NWOA PFO Regional (3/3) Nick O'Pendle Level C Nick O'Pendle Results
9 Oct 2016 EAOA SOS Regional SOS Colour Coded & ESSOL Highwoods (note change of location!) Results
9 Oct 2016 SCOA SARUM Regional SARUM Galoppen & SCOA League Collingbourne Woods Results
9 Oct 2016 WMOA OD Regional OD WMOA Urban League 4 Warwick Town Results
9 Oct 2016 NEOA NATO National October Odyssey Day 2 (Middle) incl. JHI Relay, and North East Orienteering League Slaley Hall estate Results
8 Oct 2016 EAOA WAOC Regional WAOC Ely City Urban Race Ely Results
8 Oct 2016 NEOA NATO National Junior Home Internationals Individual Simonside Results
8 Oct 2016 NEOA NATO National October Odyssey Day 1 incl. JHI, North East Champs Simonside Results
2 Oct 2016 SWOA WSX National Caddihoe Chase Day 2 (UKOL) Agglestone Heath Results
2 Oct 2016 EAOA HAVOC Regional HAVOC Epping Forest SW and EAL Epping Forest South West Results
2 Oct 2016 NWOA LOC Regional LOC Cumbrian Galoppen Birkett Common Results
2 Oct 2016 NEOA CLOK Regional North East Urban League (NEUL) event Guisbrough Town Centre Results
2 Oct 2016 SOA CLYDE National Clyde Scottish Orienteering League 6 including JEC Spectator Race 3 Fairy Knowe and Doon Hill Results
2 Oct 2016 YHOA HALO Regional Regional Event Pillar Woods Results
1 Oct 2016 SWOA WSX National Caddihoe Chase Day 1 (UKOL) Agglestone Heath Results
1 Oct 2016 EMOA LEI Regional EM Urban League Dishley Grange Dishley Grange Results