Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

Track all the results

Filters
Date Region Club Level Event Name Event Venue View Results
24 Oct 2015 SEOA SO Local SO SOG A3. West Friston, between Seaford & Eastbourne Friston Forest (west) Results
24 Oct 2015 SOA ELO Local ELO Local Events in Edinburgh and the Lothians Binning Wood Results
21 Oct 2015 EMOA LEI Local LEI Winter League 2 - Watermead Watermead Country Park Results
18 Oct 2015 NWOA SROC Major Compass Sport Cup Final Helsington Barrows Results
18 Oct 2015 EMOA LEI Local LEI Club Championships Hicks Lodge & Shellbrooke Results
18 Oct 2015 EAOA NOR Regional Holt Colour Coded Event Holt Country Park & Holt Lowes Results
17 Oct 2015 NWOA PFO Regional Tockholes Forest - Event 4 of 4 Tockholes Forest Results
17 Oct 2015 SCOA TVOC Local TVOC Saturday Series Wittenham Clumps Wittenham Clumps Results
17 Oct 2015 SOA RR Local RR Local Event 1 Selkirk Hill Results
11 Oct 2015 NWOA DEE National DEE Sprint Weekend - Urban Sprint (UKOL) Chester City Centre and The Dale Barracks Results
11 Oct 2015 YHOA EBOR Regional EBOR Regional Event Skipwith Common Results
11 Oct 2015 NEOA NATO Regional North East Score Champs Beanley Results
11 Oct 2015 EAOA SOS Regional SOS Colour Coded & ESSOL Baddow Ridge Results
11 Oct 2015 EMOA NOC Regional NOC Regional Event (EM League) Shirebrook Wood Results
11 Oct 2015 SOA ESOC Regional ESOC SoSOL 1 incorporating ESOA Championships Hopetoun House Results
11 Oct 2015 SWOA BOK Local BOK & ASO Event hosting RAF Championships Moseley Green Results
11 Oct 2015 SWOA KERNO Regional Kerno Galoppen Hayle Towans Results
11 Oct 2015 SCOA SOC Local SOC Level D - Matley Matley Heath Results
10 Oct 2015 NWOA DEE National DEE Sprint Weekend - Forest Sprint (UKOL) Eastham Country Park Results
10 Oct 2015 NIOA FERMO Regional NI Colour Series 6 Castle Saunderson Results
10 Oct 2015 SWOA KERNO Regional St Ives SEOUL Public Car park St Ives Results
10 Oct 2015 SEOA SO Local SO SOG A2. Rivers Wood, Haywards Heath Rivers Wood, between Haywards Heath & Balcombe Results
4 Oct 2015 NEOA CLOK National October Odyssey Day 2 and North East Champs Silton Forest Results
4 Oct 2015 SEOA SO Regional SO level C, Rewell Wood, Arundel. (event 6 of SO championships 2015) Rewell Wood Results
4 Oct 2015 WMOA POTOC Regional POTOC 40th Anniversary (WMOA Champs & WMOA League 8) Whitfield Valley Results