Date | Event | Course | Time | Pos. | Points | Incentive scheme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29/01/11 | BKO Concorde Chase Level B Regional Event | Brown | 01:24:11 | 11th | 1212 | |
23/01/11 | HH SE League and SE Long Championships Regional Ranking Event | Short Brown | 01:06:33 | 10th | 1205 | |
16/01/11 | MV Regional Event (inc Compass Sport Cup/Trophy heat) | Blue Men | 01:07:08 | 6th | 1244 | |
09/01/11 | DFOK Regional Event (SE League) | Black | 00:00:00 | |||
05/12/10 | SOC Regional Event & SCOA League | Brown | 01:14:49 | 20th | 1203 | |
28/11/10 | Regional Event | Black | 01:39:21 | 12th | 1219 | |
21/11/10 | The Michael Brandon Mitre Regional Event | Black | 01:27:40 | 10th | 1154 | |
14/11/10 | Mole Valley South East Families and Veterans | Blue | 00:51:48 | 13th | 1193 | |
07/11/10 | November Classic Regional Event & SHI Individual | Short Brown | 01:10:51 | 34th | 1206 | |
24/10/10 | TVOC Regional Event | Brown | 01:15:56 | 16th | 1203 | |
10/10/10 | BKO SCOA League and YBT Round 1 Colour Coded event | Blue | 00:55:36 | 11th | 1210 | |
26/09/10 | Caddihoe Chase Regional Event | Short Brown | 00:58:40 | 31st | ||
25/09/10 | Caddihoe Chase Regional Event | Short Brown | 00:39:16 | 36th | 1189 | |
18/09/10 | The Third City of London Race | 3 Men's Vets (M40+) | 01:01:49 | 62nd | 1157 | |
30/08/10 | TVOC Didcot Urban Race | Long | 00:51:44 | 26th | 1207 | |
10/07/10 | Guildford City Race | UKOL Badge Course 2 | 00:45:14 | 18th | ||
16/05/10 | BKO/ BAOC SCOA League Colour Coded event | Blue | 00:51:40 | 5th | 1228 | |
01/05/10 | British Orienteering Championships | M45L | 01:30:03 | 25th | 1216 | |
11/04/10 | SLOW - SE Middle Distance Champs | Badge 2 (W21E) | 00:41:05 | 6th | ||
04/04/10 | Day 3 (Individual) | Course No 13 (M45L) | 01:21:24 | 48th | 1199 | |
03/04/10 | Day 2 (Individual) | Course No 11 (M45L) | 01:09:52 | 28th | 1227 | |
02/04/10 | Day 1 (Sprint) | Course No 3 (M40, M45) | 00:19:03 | 62nd | 1188 | |
07/03/10 | SARUM Saunter Regional Event | Brown | 01:22:07 | 10th | 1181 | |
21/02/10 | National Event & Southern Championships | Badge 8 (M45L, M50L) | 01:24:00 | 23rd | 1227 | |
14/02/10 | Chiltern Challenge Regional Event | Short Brown | 01:06:36 | 7th | 1223 | |
07/02/10 | Regional Event & SEOA Long O Champs | Brown | 01:17:44 | 16th | 1221 | |
24/01/10 | Compass Sport Cup 1st Round | Blue Men | 00:54:31 | 9th | 1245 | |
29/11/09 | OK Nuts Trophy | Brown | 01:16:03 | 15th | 1211 | |
08/11/09 | Regional Event | Short Brown | 01:08:07 | 10th | 1258 | |
01/11/09 | November Classic Regional Event | Short Brown | 01:05:43 | 32nd | 1233 | |
31/10/09 | Oxford City Race | Open Men B | 00:42:11 | 24th | 1117 | |
18/10/09 | Compass Sport Cup Final | Blue Men Cup | 00:46:01 | 16th | 1245 | |
02/05/09 | Regional Event & FCC Cup Final (Middle) and ASOA Championships | Short Brown | 01:09:31 | 13th | 1258 | |
12/04/09 | JK Day 3 Middle/Long | Course 13 (M45L) | 01:11:04 | 23rd | 1236 | |
11/04/09 | JK Day 2 Middle /Long | Course 13 (M45L) | 01:14:01 | 25th | 1249 | |
10/04/09 | JK Day 1 - Sprint | M45L | 00:21:06 | 20th | 1226 | |
15/03/09 | DFOK Regional Event | M45L | 01:04:24 | 11th | 1207 | |
28/02/09 | BRITISH ORIENTEERING CHAMPIONSHIPS | M45L | 01:20:55 | 43rd | 1227 | |
22/02/09 | National Event & Southern Championships & Interland | M45L | 01:08:04 | 17th | 1233 | |
15/02/09 | SMOC Regional Event & EA Championships | M45L | 01:17:23 | 4th | 1213 | |
08/02/09 | Town & Country Weekend Regional Event Day 2 - WAOC Regional Event & EA League | |||||
01/02/09 | GO Regional Event & OO Trophy 2009 | M45L | 01:07:35 | 9th | 1194 | |
24/01/09 | British Night Championships | M45L | 01:10:15 | 2nd | 1269 | |
04/01/09 | SAX Regional Event | M40L | 01:34:27 | 5th | 1231 |