Date |
Event |
Course |
Time |
Pos. |
Points |
Incentive scheme |
28/05/11 |
Springtime-in-Shropshire Weekend |
Short Blue 2 |
01:11:19 |
73rd |
926 |
|
14/05/11 |
Individual |
Badge Course 19 (M10A, M12B, W10A, W12B) |
01:37:55 |
88th |
978 |
|
24/04/11 |
JAN KJELLSTROM ORIENTEERING FESTIVAL |
Badge 19 (M10A, W10A) |
01:25:03 |
86th |
970 |
|
23/04/11 |
JAN KJELLSTROM ORIENTEERING FESTIVAL |
Badge 19 (M10A, W10A) |
01:49:58 |
91st |
947 |
|
22/04/11 |
JAN KJELLSTROM ORIENTEERING FESTIVAL |
Badge 12 (W16A, W55L, W40S, M70L, W60L, M55S, M60S, W35S) |
00:18:16 |
28th |
1001 |
|
17/04/11 |
SARUM Galoppen & SCOA League |
Green |
01:06:14 |
27th |
932 |
|
10/04/11 |
British Middle Distance Championships |
Badge 8 (M45L, M50L) |
00:58:31 |
46th |
867 |
|
03/04/11 |
Mike Nelson Boktrot and ASO Ind Champs |
Short Blue |
01:35:10 |
52nd |
627 |
|
02/04/11 |
Middle Distance races incorporating SWOA Middle Distance Champs |
Blue |
01:29:18 |
60th |
735 |
|
23/01/11 |
BOK Local event and Avon Schools League |
Green |
00:49:21 |
15th |
1001 |
|
16/01/11 |
CompassSport Cup 1st Round |
GREEN Women |
00:50:55 |
18th |
967 |
|
21/11/10 |
BOK Galoppen |
Green |
01:18:22 |
42nd |
906 |
|
07/11/10 |
November Classic Regional Event & SHI Individual |
Short Blue |
01:21:26 |
74th |
861 |
|
24/10/10 |
SWOC Regional Event |
Blue |
01:44:08 |
29th |
943 |
|
17/10/10 |
CompassSport Cup Final |
Green Women |
01:22:53 |
55th |
937 |
|
26/09/10 |
Caddihoe Chase Regional Event |
Short Blue |
01:12:41 |
43rd |
|
|
25/09/10 |
Caddihoe Chase Regional Event |
Short Blue |
00:59:10 |
59th |
827 |
|
12/09/10 |
SW Sprint Champs Race 1 |
|
00:26:49 |
95th |
733 |
|
12/09/10 |
SW Sprint Champs Race 2 |
W50 |
00:18:11 |
60th |
996 |
|
27/08/10 |
Lakes5 Day 5 |
Badge 13 (W45S, W65L, M65S, M75L, W50S, W70L, M80L) |
00:56:37 |
60th |
960 |
|
26/08/10 |
Lakes5 Day 4 |
Badge 13 (W45S, W65L, M65S, M75L, W50S, W70L, M80L) |
01:26:22 |
55th |
909 |
|
23/08/10 |
Lakes5 Day 2 |
Badge 13 (W45S, W65L, M65S, M75L, W50S, W70L, M80L) |
01:02:09 |
53rd |
956 |
|
22/08/10 |
Lakes 5 Day 1 |
Badge 13 (W45S, W65L, M65S, M75L, W50S, W70L, M80L) |
00:59:26 |
52nd |
976 |
|
19/06/10 |
SBOC Regional Event & Club Champs |
Blue |
01:26:43 |
46th |
986 |
|
31/05/10 |
Tamar Triple Regional Event |
Short Blue |
01:21:21 |
47th |
872 |
|
30/05/10 |
Tamar Triple Regional Event |
Short Blue |
01:16:28 |
37th |
966 |
|
29/05/10 |
Tamar Triple Regional Event |
Blue |
00:45:38 |
88th |
1029 |
|
01/05/10 |
British Orienteering Championships |
W50L |
01:17:46 |
111th |
960 |
|
25/04/10 |
The Mike Nelson BOKTrot Regional Event & ASO Champs |
Short Blue |
01:15:53 |
33rd |
909 |
|
18/04/10 |
SW Galoppen & SCOA League Regional event |
Green |
01:36:27 |
43rd |
661 |
|
04/04/10 |
Day 3 (Individual) |
Course No 28 (M50S, W50L) |
01:22:28 |
89th |
921 |
|
03/04/10 |
Day 2 (Individual) |
Course No 26 (M50S, W50L) |
00:57:44 |
|
|
|
02/04/10 |
Day 1 (Sprint) |
Course No 7 (M65, W45, W50) |
00:15:57 |
59th |
1036 |
|
24/01/10 |
Compass Sport Cup Round 1 |
GREEN Women |
00:51:05 |
23rd |
949 |
|
17/01/10 |
QO Croydon Hill Canter |
SHORT BLUE |
01:28:01 |
7th |
|
|
01/11/09 |
November Classic Regional Event |
Short Blue |
01:08:58 |
79th |
1015 |
|
18/10/09 |
Compass Sport Cup Final |
Green Women |
00:57:51 |
53rd |
1008 |
|
19/09/09 |
Caddihoe Chase - Day 1 |
Short Blue |
01:04:48 |
16th |
1093 |
|
08/08/09 |
Scottish 6-Days - Day 6 |
W50L |
01:13:23 |
47th |
968 |
|
07/08/09 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 5 |
W50L |
01:19:46 |
54th |
936 |
|
06/08/09 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 4 |
W50L |
01:17:30 |
43rd |
984 |
|
04/08/09 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 3 |
W50L |
01:48:13 |
62nd |
786 |
|
03/08/09 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 2 |
W50L |
01:07:52 |
30th |
1025 |
|
02/08/09 |
Scottish 6 Days - Day 1 |
W50L |
01:28:26 |
53rd |
897 |
|
20/06/09 |
Pre-Harvester Middle Distance Event |
Blue |
01:03:09 |
34th |
895 |
|
03/05/09 |
The Mike Nelson BOKTrot National event inc BEOC (Long) & FCC Final (Long) |
W50L |
01:20:25 |
116th |
924 |
|
12/04/09 |
JK Day 3 Middle/Long |
Course 18 (M65L-M50S-W50L) |
01:18:07 |
143rd |
929 |
|
11/04/09 |
JK Day 2 Middle /Long |
Course 18 (M65L-M50S-W50L) |
01:22:21 |
134th |
959 |
|
10/04/09 |
JK Day 1 - Sprint |
W50L |
00:18:12 |
14th |
1118 |
|
28/02/09 |
BRITISH ORIENTEERING CHAMPIONSHIPS |
W50L |
01:33:42 |
143rd |
893 |
|