Date | Event | Course | Time | Pos. | Points | Incentive scheme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08/01/12 | AIRE Level C Cross Country Event | Blue | 00:53:06 | 11th | 1155 | Racing Chl: Gold |
27/11/11 | SYO Regional Event | Blue | 01:18:53 | 18th | 1081 | |
20/11/11 | SELOC Clowbridge Classic and NWOL | Blue | 00:55:26 | 27th | 1034 | |
20/11/11 | CHIG Regional Event | Badge 6 (M35S, W35L, W20E, M40S, W40L, W18E) | 01:24:11 | |||
06/11/11 | SYO Regional Event | Blue | 01:02:49 | 18th | 1112 | |
16/10/11 | CompassSport Cup Final | Blue Women | 01:08:51 | 22nd | 1147 | |
09/10/11 | EBOR Regional Event & UK Cup Final | Blue | 01:22:47 | 12th | 1150 | |
18/09/11 | AIRE Regional Events Weekend | Blue | 01:00:55 | 35th | 1093 | |
17/09/11 | AIRE Regional Events Weekend | Blue | 00:59:54 | 42nd | 1072 | |
03/09/11 | Sheffield City Race | B | 00:55:38 | 35th | 1069 | |
28/08/11 | White Rose Day 2 Classic Distance Race | 4 Blue | 01:12:02 | |||
27/08/11 | White Rose Day 1 Classic Ditance Race | 4 Blue | 01:09:02 | 39th | 1118 | |
06/08/11 | Scottish 6 Days - 2011 - Day 6 | Course 35 | 01:08:17 | 58th | 1059 | |
04/08/11 | Scottish 6 Days - 2011 - Day 4 | Course 35 | 01:16:19 | 40th | 1104 | |
02/08/11 | Scottish 6 Days - 2011 - Day 3 | Course 35 | 01:22:57 | 50th | 1062 | |
01/08/11 | Scottish 6 Days - 2011 - Day 2 | Course 35 | 01:05:33 | 37th | 1123 | |
31/07/11 | Scottish 6 Days - 2011 - Day 1 | Course 35 | 01:01:18 | 47th | 1094 | |
16/07/11 | Harvester Weekend - Middle Distance Event | Brown | 00:47:00 | 18th | 1139 | |
29/05/11 | Springtime-in-Shropshire Weekend | Blue 1 | 01:10:33 | 28th | 998 | |
28/05/11 | Springtime-in-Shropshire Weekend | Blue 1 | 01:03:59 | 14th | 1091 | |
22/05/11 | Holme Fell | BLUE 1 | 00:47:25 | |||
21/05/11 | Bigland | Brown Women | 01:05:58 | 40th | 1127 | |
14/05/11 | Individual | Badge Course 10 | 01:24:22 | 15th | 1112 | |
24/04/11 | JAN KJELLSTROM ORIENTEERING FESTIVAL | Badge 10 (M16A) | 01:03:36 | 11th | 1136 | |
23/04/11 | JAN KJELLSTROM ORIENTEERING FESTIVAL | Badge 10 (M16A) | 01:26:05 | 19th | 1094 | |
17/04/11 | SYO Regional Event | Green | 00:35:24 | |||
10/04/11 | AIRE Cross Country Colour Coded Event | Blue | 00:49:13 | 4th | 1160 | |
03/04/11 | CLARO - Regional Event & YH Championships | Short Brown | 01:08:10 | 31st | 1096 | |
27/03/11 | Northern Champs National Event & FCC Race | Badge Course 6 | 01:07:01 | 15th | 1146 | |
20/03/11 | SYO Middle Distance Regional Event | Brown | 00:56:18 | 21st | 1179 | |
27/02/11 | Twin Peak 2011 | Blue | 00:50:32 | 14th | 1204 | |
26/02/11 | Twin Peak 2011 and NWOL | Brown | 00:43:29 | 68th | 1144 | |
20/02/11 | National Event & Midland Championships | Course 6 | 00:54:43 | 1st | 1167 | |
13/02/11 | Robin Hood Trophy | Course BLU | 01:01:42 | 16th | 1136 | |
06/02/11 | CLARO Regional Event | Blue | 01:02:50 | 20th | 1173 | |
30/01/11 | Compass Sport Cup 1st Round Silton Forest | Blue Women | 01:20:16 | 7th | 1186 | |
16/01/11 | EBOR Regional Event | Blue | 01:20:03 | 17th | 1142 | |
09/01/11 | AIRE Cross Country Orienteering Race | BLUE | 01:03:56 | 26th | 1099 | |
14/11/10 | HOC Regional Event and WMOA League 8 (Interland Selection) | Blue | 01:04:19 | 37th | 1161 | |
31/10/10 | EM League | Blue | 01:02:15 | 4th | 1216 | |
24/10/10 | EPOC Regional Event | Blu | 01:12:22 | 32nd | 1126 | |
17/10/10 | CompassSport Cup Final | Blue Women | 01:24:27 | 28th | 1127 | |
19/09/10 | AIRE Regional Event | Blue | 01:04:36 | 25th | 1126 | |
19/09/10 | AIRE Regional Event | White | 00:22:56 | 4th | ||
12/09/10 | MEROC Regional Event | Blue Women | 01:07:32 | 17th | 1073 | |
29/08/10 | White Rose Regional Event (EBOR Prize Event) | Blu | 01:03:46 | 35th | 1132 | |
28/08/10 | White Rose Regional Event (EBOR Prize Event) | Blu | 01:21:19 | 50th | 1114 | |
27/08/10 | Lakes5 Day 5 | Badge 8 (M45L, M50L) | 00:50:59 | 25th | 1150 | |
26/08/10 | Lakes5 Day 4 | Badge 8 (M45L, M50L) | 01:11:13 | 32nd | 1107 | |
23/08/10 | Lakes5 Day 2 | Badge 8 (M45L, M50L) | 01:17:17 | 31st | 1119 |