Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

Track all the results

Filters
Date Region Club Level Event Name Event Venue View Results
20 Oct 2013 WMOA POTOC Local POTOC Leisure and Training Event Stone Common and Town Results
20 Oct 2013 SOA BASOC National BASOC Highland WOLF CompassPoint Scottish O League 7 Inshriach Results
20 Oct 2013 SWOA BOK Major CompassSport Cup Final Moseley Green Results
20 Oct 2013 EAOA NOR Local NOR Club Championships Beeston Regis (Roman Camp) Results
19 Oct 2013 SEOA SO Local SOG - autumn 3 - Friston Forest (west), Eastbourne Friston Forest (west). Results
19 Oct 2013 SCOA TVOC Local TVOC Saturday Series Furze Brake Furze Brake Results
19 Oct 2013 SOA BASOC Regional BASOC Highland WOLF - Loch Vaa Loch Vaa Results
19 Oct 2013 SOA BASOC Regional BASOC Highland WOLF Sprint/urban Grantown on Spey Results
13 Oct 2013 SWOA DEVON Regional Galoppen Holne Moor Results
13 Oct 2013 NEOA NATO National October Odyssey day 2 Chibburn & Hadston Links Results
13 Oct 2013 WMOA WRE Regional Bucknell Wood ( WMOA Champs & WMOA League 7) Bucknell Wood Results
13 Oct 2013 EMOA DVO Regional DVO EM League Kedleston Hall Results
13 Oct 2013 SCOA TVOC Regional TVOC Regional and SCOA League event Penn Wood Results
13 Oct 2013 WOA ERYRI National Welsh Championships Newborough Results
13 Oct 2013 SEOA SAX Regional SAX Sunday Series Ightham Results
12 Oct 2013 SEOA SO Local SOG - autumn 2 - Rivers Wood, Haywards Heath Rivers Wood Results
12 Oct 2013 NEOA NATO National October Odyssey day 1 & British Schools Score Championships Druridge Bay Country Park
12 Oct 2013 SOA MOR Local MOR Saturday League - Darnaway Darnaway Results
12 Oct 2013 EMOA NOC Regional NOC Regional Event Bestwood Country Park Results
12 Oct 2013 SCOA JOK Regional JOK Chasing Sprint Newborough Forest Results
6 Oct 2013 YHOA EPOC National YHOA Superleague Rishworth Moor Results
6 Oct 2013 NWOA WCOC Regional Cumbrian Galoppen High Brow Results
6 Oct 2013 SOA MAROC National MAROC CompassPoint Scottish O League 6 incorporating the Northern Lights competition Wood of Easter Clune Results
6 Oct 2013 EMOA LOG Regional Stamford Town Race Town Meadows Results
6 Oct 2013 NEOA CLOK Regional CLOK colour coded Sneaton Sneaton Forest West Results