Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

Track all the results

Filters
Date Region Club Level Event Name Event Venue View Results
27 Apr 2014 SOA CLYDE National CLYDE CompassPoint Scottish O League 3 Dunrod Hill Results
27 Apr 2014 WMOA HOC Regional HOC Regional event & WMOA League 5 Breakneck Bank Results
27 Apr 2014 SEOA HH Regional SE Middle Distance Championships Mardley Heath Results
27 Apr 2014 EMOA DVO Regional DVO Allestree EM League Allestree Results
27 Apr 2014 EAOA NOR Regional Holt and Lowes Colour Coded Holt Country Park & Holt Lowes Results
27 Apr 2014 YHOA CLARO Regional Regional Event & Yvette Baker Trophy Heat Valley Gardens & the Pinewoods Results
27 Apr 2014 NWOA PFO Regional PFO Burnley Event Brun Valley Forest Park Results
27 Apr 2014 SWOA QO Local Quantock Orienteers Forest League 5 Blackborough South Results
27 Apr 2014 SWOA KERNO Regional Davidstow Forest League 7 Davidstow Results
26 Apr 2014 SEOA HH Regional SE Sprint Championships Oaklands College Results
26 Apr 2014 SOA ELO Local ESOA Local Events in Edinburgh and the Lothians Vogrie Country Park Results
23 Apr 2014 EMOA NOC Local NOC Bassetlaw Event Boughton Brake Results
23 Apr 2014 NWOA LOC Local LOC Technical Series #3 Devil's Gallop Results
21 Apr 2014 Major Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival Relays Pwll Du Results
20 Apr 2014 Major Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (Day 3) Mynydd Llangynidr Results
20 Apr 2014 Major Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (UKOL6 - uses combined results of Day 2 & 3) Mynydd Llangynidr Results
19 Apr 2014 WOA SWOC Major Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (Day 2) Merthyr Common Results
18 Apr 2014 WOA SBOC Major Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL5) Swansea University & Singleton Park Results
16 Apr 2014 NWOA LOC Local LOC Technical Series #2 Stickle Pike East Results
15 Apr 2014 NWOA MDOC Regional MDOC Macclesfield Forest Summer Evening Event Macclesfield Forest Results
13 Apr 2014 SEOA SAX Regional SAX Sunday Series Blean Results
13 Apr 2014 YHOA EBOR Regional EBOR Regional Event Pry Rigg Results
13 Apr 2014 SWOA BOK National BOK Mike Nelson BOKTrot Wye Valley Forests Results
13 Apr 2014 SOA GRAMP Regional Gramp Middle Distance Balmedie Balmedie Results
13 Apr 2014 WMOA WRE Regional The Ercall & Limekiln Woods (Yvette Baker Trophy Round 1) The Ercall Results