Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

JK Day 1 - Sprint, 10/04/2009

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

Badge (M16A) (length: 2.8km, climb: 10m, 23 controls)
Other courses: Badge (M10A) | Badge (M12A) | Badge (M14A) | M18L | M20L | Badge (M21L) | M35L | M40L | M45L | M50L | M55L | M60L | M65L | M70L | M75L | M80 | Badge (W10A) | Badge (W12A) | Badge (W14A) | W16A | W18L | W20L | W21L | W35L | W40L | W45L | W50L | W55L | W60L | W65L | W70L | W75L

 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Thomas Louth WAOC M 1994 00:17:50
2 Tommi Luchsinger 00:17:52
3 Chris Young HH M 1994 00:17:58
4 Simon Bradbury LEI M 1994 00:18:14
5 Sigurd Flagan 00:18:25
6 Mike Beasant BOK M 1993 00:18:30 1283
7 Peter Bray SN M 1993 00:18:38 1279
8 Finlay Langan MAROC M 1993 00:18:58 1268
9 Sam Giles SARUM M 1994 00:19:05
10 Tobias Lunde 00:19:08
11 Chris Owens DEE M 1994 00:19:10
12 William Gardner OD M 1993 00:19:13 1260
13 Graham Hemingway WCOC M 1993 00:19:14 1260
14 Jack Benham SARUM M 1994 00:19:27
15 Jack Wright LOC M 1993 00:19:41 1245
16 Maxwell O'Hara LOC M 1994 00:19:46
17 Christopher MacKenzie CLOK M 1993 00:19:50 1241
18 James Haynes WAOC M 1993 00:20:08 1231
19 Richard Purkis ESOC M 1993 00:20:13 1228
20 Torjus Tromborg 00:20:15
21 Greg Street SLOW M 1993 00:20:18 1225
22 Laurence Quinn 00:20:23
23 Martin McIver LOC M 1993 00:20:33 1217
24 Mark Stephens LVO M 1994 00:20:39
25 Craig Thomson FVO M 1994 00:20:40
26 Matthew Nash SROC M 1993 00:20:49 1209
27 Gustav Lindeborg SLOW M 1993 00:21:05 1200
28 Ciaran Allen DEE M 1994 00:21:06
29 Andrew Lindsay ESOC M 1994 00:21:08
30 Ben Ross OD M 1993 00:21:15 1195
31 Josh Gilmore LVO M 1994 00:22:26
32 Tom Adams LOC M 1993 00:22:40 1150
33 Fraser Birtwistle CLARO M 1993 00:23:34 1121
34 Simon Walton CLOK M 1993 00:24:02 1106
35 Ole Edvin Skjeltorp 00:24:09
36 Andrew CAIRNS SN M 1993 00:24:14 1099
37 Nathan Metcalfe LOC M 1994 00:24:30
38 Chris Houlton NOC M 1993 00:24:43 1084
39 Eoin McCullough 00:24:59
40 Matthew Jones SLOW M 1994 00:25:04
41 Adam Weir LVO M 1993 00:25:07 1071
42 Calum Goodger NOC M 1993 00:25:26 1061
43 Jorgen Hjermstad 00:28:05
44 Christopher Iredale NATO M 1993 00:28:57 948
45 Stuart Hanstock BOK M 1994 00:29:10
46 Luke Addison DVO M 1994 00:29:21
47 Oliver Farren DEE M 1993 00:30:10 909
48 Tim Faulkner DEE M 1993 00:31:32 865
49 Rob Ellis DEE M 1994 00:35:05
50 Dominic Walton PFO M 1994 00:36:48
- Jack Kelsey BOK M 1993 00:16:39
- Duncan Taylor DEVON M 1994 00:17:44
- Cill+íN Corbett 00:19:35
- Brian Hill 00:21:42
- Mark Libby UBOC M 1994 00:23:15
- Jack Barrett 00:23:43
- Mike Kinge DEE M 1993 00:24:33
- Luke douglas DEE M 1994 00:25:10
Showing results 1 - 58 of 58