Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

WCH Regional Event & WM League, 14/02/2010

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

Brown (length: 8.95km, climb: 295m, 29 controls)
Other courses: Blue | Green | Lt Green | Red | Orange | Yellow | White

 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Matthew Crane BOF M 1981 00:54:32 1345
2 Daniel Halliday OD M 1985 01:03:54 1299
3 Mike Beasant BOK M 1993 01:05:04 1293
4 Will Critchley M 1989 01:08:30
5 Quentin Harding CLARO M 1962 01:08:42 1275
6 Chris McCartney OD M 1969 01:11:05 1264
7 Roger Bryant MDOC M 1992 01:12:39 1256
8 Jessica Halliday F 1989 01:13:16 1253
9 Alistair Powell OD M 1978 01:13:52 1250
10 Andsrew McNally M 1989 01:15:08
11 Andy Hemsted HOC M 1949 01:15:37 1241
12 David McCann MDOC M 1963 01:15:41 1241
13 Adam Bushnell POTOC M 1989 01:17:20 1233
14 Paul Addison DVO M 1957 01:19:13 1224
15 Clive Richardson WRE M 1966 01:20:10 1219
16 Carl Edmonds LOC M 1993 01:20:48 1216
17 Nicholas Lightfoot SYO M 1961 01:22:44 1206
18 Colin Lynch M 1970 01:23:00
19 Stephen Lang MDOC M 1971 01:23:37 1202
20 Anthony Donaldson NOC M 1967 01:23:43 1201
21 Matthew Nash SROC M 1993 01:24:09 1199
22 Noel Schorah DEE M 1960 01:24:17 1199
23 Gavin Smith SROC M 1958 01:24:53 1196
24 Allan Williams WCH M 1969 01:25:36 1192
25 Michael Hoare ERYRI M 1991 01:27:21 1184
26 Christopher Calow DEE M 1952 01:28:11 1179
27 Bob Dredge WCOC M 1951 01:28:22 1178
28 Martin Pigott POTOC M 1975 01:29:01 1175
29 Ian Hopkins WRE M 1966 01:30:00 1170
30 Andy Campbell DEE M 1961 01:30:44 1167
31 Andrew Clough WRE M 1957 01:32:35 1158
32 Martin McIver LOC M 1993 01:32:43 1158
33 Steve Parker WRE M 1970 01:34:58 1146
34 Neil Pollitt M 1970 01:35:28
35 Sara Campbell DEE F 1965 01:37:20 1134
36 Aidan Chavasse DEE M 1993 01:41:27 1114
37 Alan White M 1970 01:41:29
38 Sarah Bayliss WRE F 1968 01:43:09 1106
39 John Brammer DEE M 1959 01:43:18 1105
40 John Britton MDOC M 1951 01:43:58 1102
41 Peter Lake SBOC M 1974 01:44:57 1097
42 Pete Owens DEE M 1960 01:48:57 1078
43 Jonathan Millward POTOC M 1970 01:51:22 1066
44 Andrew Catmur M 1955 01:52:05
45 Martin Crosby MDOC M 1968 01:52:07 1062
46 Geoffrey Hollins POTOC M 1954 02:05:46 995
Showing results 1 - 46 of 46