Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

Scottish 6 Days - 2011 - Day 2, 01/08/2011

The results for this event, which may include additional race analysis can be found at www.scottish6days.com/2011/

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

Course 39 (length: 2.8km, climb: 110m, 13 controls)
Other courses: Course 01 | Course 02 | Course 03 | Course 04 | Course 05 | Course 06 | Course 07 | Course 08 | Badge Course 10 | Badge Course 11 (M20S,M18S,M21V,W20L,W18L,W21S) | Badge Course 12 (W35S,W40S) | Badge Course 13 | Course 14 | Course 15 | Badge Course 16 (M14A,M16B) | Badge Course 20 (M10B,W10B) | Course 21 | Course 22 | Badge Course 24 (M14A,M16B) | Badge Course 25 (W14A,W16B) | Course 30 | Course 31 | Course 32 | Course 33 | Course 35 | Course 36 | Course 37 | Course 38 | Course 40 | Course 41 | Course 42 | Course 43 | Course 44 | Course 45 | Course 46 | Course 47 | Course 48 | Course 49 | Course 50


 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Rosie Watson WCOC F 1994 00:25:09 1240
2 Julia Blomquist BAOC F 1991 00:25:16 1239
3 Lucy Butt SARUM F 1994 00:27:26 1219
4 Chloe Haines WAOC F 1991 00:27:54 1215
5 Thalia Bertschinger OLG Thun W 1993 00:28:14
6 Florence Haines AROS F 1994 00:28:18 1211
7 Rona Lindsay ESOC F 1994 00:28:28 1210
8 Jessica Orr CLYDE F 1991 00:29:03 1204
9 Tamsin Moran SOC F 1994 00:29:33 1200
10 Rachel Collins DFOK F 1993 00:31:48 1179
11 Jenny Evans WCOC F 1993 00:32:00 1177
12 Noémie Roulleaux C.O.L.É W 1993 00:32:16
13 Jo Shepherd INVOC F 1992 00:32:49 1170
14 Abi Longhurst FVO W 1991 00:32:53
15 Kirstin Maxwell RR F 1992 00:33:03 1168
16 Charlotte Ward HALO F 1992 00:33:17 1165
17 Eveliina Hirvonen Paimion Rasti W 1991 00:33:40
18 Alice Fellbaum LOC F 1993 00:34:14 1157
19 Alison Campbell DVOA W 1991 00:35:44
20 Rozy Shepherd INVOC F 1994 00:36:45 1134
21 Carrie Beadle LOC F 1994 00:37:14 1129
22 Emma Silvennoinen Paimion Rasti W 1991 00:37:23
23 Shona Simmons ESOC F 1994 00:38:44 1116
24 Katie Reynolds SBOC F 1994 00:41:49 1087
25 emily wood AIRE F 1992 00:45:20 1055
26 Sophie Davie SARUM F 1992 00:45:26 1054
27 Jessica Mason CUOC F 1994 00:47:01 1040
28 Andrea Strakova BKO F 1991 00:50:36 1007
29 Jessie Benjamin BOK F 1994 00:51:43 997
30 Cerys Jones AIRE F 1993 00:51:53 995
31 Laura Parkes HH F 1992 00:52:38 988
32 Fanny Tilkin COliege W 1993 00:53:40
33 Charlotte Rogers OD F 1992 00:55:42 960
34 Jessica Milne BOK F 1992 00:55:42 960
35 Katrina McLeod GRAMP F 1994 00:56:04 957
36 Abigail Kerr LOC F 1992 00:57:59 939
37 Delyth Darlington ERYRI F 1993 00:59:12 928
38 Harriet Batten OD F 1992 01:01:11 910
- Lucy Tiffin LEI F 1991 00:34:30
- Alice Campbell WAOC F 1993 00:52:11
Showing results 1 - 40 of 40