Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

Scottish 6 Days - Moray2013 Day1 (Incorporating UKOL14), 28/07/2013

The results for this event, which may include additional race analysis can be found at www.scottish6days.com

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

UKOL C33 (M18) (length: 7.55km, climb: 60m, 18 controls)
Other courses: C1 | C2 | C3 | C4 | UKOL C5 (W85) | UKOL C6 (M85) | UKOL C7 (M80,W75) | White | Yellow | Orange | Light Green | Green | C16 | C17 | UKOL C18 (W70) | C19 | UKOL C20 (M75,W65) | C21 | C22 | UKOL C23 (W60) | UKOL C24 (M70,W55) | UKOL C25 (W16) | C26 | UKOL C27 (W50) | UKOL C28 (M65) | UKOL C29 (W45) | UKOL C30 (W40) | UKOL C31 (W18,W20,W35) | UKOL C32 (M60) | UKOL C34 (M16) | UKOL C35 (M55) | UKOL C36 (M50) | UKOL C37 (M45) | UKOL C38 (M40) | UKOL C39 (M20,M35) | UKOL C40 (W21) | UKOL C41 (M21)


 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Dane Blomquist AIRE M 1996 00:44:07 1325
2 Mark Otto KOLV Berlin M 00:46:49
3 Alex McCann MDOC M 1995 00:47:57 1302
4 Joshua Dudley MAROC M 1995 00:48:03 1302
5 Jonathan Quinn Great Eastern Navigators M 00:48:21
6 Joe Woodley AIRE M 1996 00:49:25 1293
7 Niall Allen DEE M 1996 00:50:25 1287
8 Michael Adams SYO M 1996 00:50:36 1286
9 Thomas Gillet ASUB M 00:50:40
10 Callum Roberts MAROC M 1995 00:50:49 1285
11 Xavier Dubois Tous Azimuts DOUAI M 00:50:55
12 William Rigg INT M 1996 00:51:45 1279
13 ZACHARY FIELD SHUOC M 1995 00:52:23 1276
14 Jack Gomersall GRAMP M 1995 00:52:52 1274
15 Angus Dobson LOC M 1996 00:53:10 1273
16 Matthew Elkington OD M 1995 00:54:12 1267
17 Calum McLeod EUOC M 1995 00:54:24 1266
18 Oliver Williams DEE M 1995 00:54:45 1263
19 Sam Mitchell SBOC M 1995 00:56:25 1253
20 Alistair Thornton FVO M 1996 00:57:09 1248
21 Christian Grierson DEVON M 1995 00:57:22 1247
22 Ben Beresford NOC M 1995 00:57:50 1244
23 Timothy Hunter LUOC M 1996 00:59:02 1238
24 Barney Broatch M 1996 00:59:24 1236
25 Steinar Kollerud Lillomarka OL M 01:00:22
26 Harry Butt SARUM M 1996 01:00:52 1229
27 Jake Field HALO M 1996 01:01:29 1225
28 John Dempsey SYO M 1996 01:02:57 1217
29 Stuart Lewis SWOC M 1996 01:02:59 1217
30 Rowan Capper LOC M 1996 01:03:06 1217
31 Ian Geldof ASUB M 01:04:52
32 Hamish Rogers OD M 1996 01:04:54 1205
33 Barnaby Warren NN M 1996 01:06:11 1197
34 Andrew Campbell MAROC M 1995 01:06:21 1197
35 Nicholas Jarvis SO M 1996 01:06:45 1194
36 Nicolas Napierala Tous Azimuts DOUAI M 01:07:59
37 Philip Rutter SROC M 1996 01:10:03 1175
38 Alexander Lines SO M 1995 01:13:07 1158
39 Matthew Cox LEI M 1995 01:13:08 1158
40 Nick Malbon NOC M 1996 01:14:34 1149
41 Cameron Davies BOK M 1995 01:18:05 1129
42 Harry Millar LVO M 1995 01:21:58 1107
43 Simon Hayward DEVON M 1995 01:24:25 1094
44 Joe Cherry AYROC M 1996 01:27:34 1075
45 Christopher Garrett DEVON M 1995 01:30:24 1059
46 Edward Calow DEE M 1996 01:30:28 1058
47 Barney Huthwaite SARUM M 1996 01:37:20 1019
- Philip Vokes OD M 1996 01:00:49
- Clément Laloux Tous Azimuts DOUAI M 01:08:58
- Tom Hemingway WAOC M 1996 01:10:58
Showing results 1 - 50 of 50